400m WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
53,20
1./I
2
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,49
2./I
3
869
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
54,50
3./I
4
836
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
54,67
1./II
5
250
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
55,50
4./I
6
286
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,60
2./II
7
218
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,16
5./I
8
342
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,41
3./II
9
313
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
56,68
6./I
10
309
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
56,88
4./II
11
951
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy
FRA
2001
56,97
1./IV
12
864
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
57,08
1./III
13
974
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
57,09
7./I
14
238
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,36
5./II
15
335
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,45
6./II
16
269
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
57,46
7./II
17
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
57,56
2./IV
18
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,99
8./II
19
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,40
2./III
20
297
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,66
3./III
21
215
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
59,24
8./I
22
312
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
59,64
3./IV
23
961
Lejarraga Julie
Franconville
FRA
1998
60,17
4./III
24
210
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
60,46
5./III
25
214
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
60,64
6./III
26
278
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,83
7./III
27
217
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
61,21
4./IV
28
306
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,96
5./IV
29
253
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
62,05
8./III
30
299
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
63,36
6./IV
31
241
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
63,87
7./IV
32
239
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
67,61
8./IV
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
54,50
3./I
2
974
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
57,09
7./I
3
961
Lejarraga Julie
Franconville
FRA
1998
60,17
4./III
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
53,20
1./I
2
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,49
2./I
3
836
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
54,67
1./II
4
250
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
55,50
4./I
5
286
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,60
2./II
6
218
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,16
5./I
7
342
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,41
3./II
8
313
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
56,68
6./I
9
309
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
56,88
4./II
10
951
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy
FRA
2001
56,97
1./IV
11
864
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
57,08
1./III
12
238
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,36
5./II
13
335
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,45
6./II
14
269
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
57,46
7./II
15
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
57,56
2./IV
16
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,99
8./II
17
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,40
2./III
18
297
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,66
3./III
19
215
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
59,24
8./I
20
312
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
59,64
3./IV
21
210
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
60,46
5./III
22
214
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
60,64
6./III
23
278
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,83
7./III
24
217
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
61,21
4./IV
25
306
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,96
5./IV
26
253
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
62,05
8./III
27
299
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
63,36
6./IV
28
241
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
63,87
7./IV
29
239
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
67,61
8./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
53,20
2
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,49
3
869
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
54,50
4
250
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
55,50
5
218
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,16
6
313
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
56,68
7
974
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
57,09
8
215
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
59,24
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
54,67
2
286
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
55,60
3
342
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,41
4
309
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
56,88
5
238
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,36
6
335
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,45
7
269
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
57,46
8
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,99
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
864
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
57,08
2
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,40
3
297
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,66
4
961
Lejarraga Julie
Franconville
FRA
1998
60,17
5
210
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
60,46
6
214
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
60,64
7
278
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,83
8
253
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
62,05
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
951
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy
FRA
2001
56,97
2
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
57,56
3
312
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
59,64
4
217
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
61,21
5
306
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,96
6
299
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
63,36
7
241
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
63,87
8
239
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
67,61