200m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+1,6, III:+1,8, IV:+1,3, V:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
20,45
1./I
2
119
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,59
2./I
3
144
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
21,11
3./I
4
23
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,48
4./I
5
71
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
21,59
5./I
6
54
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,62
1./II
7
56
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,68
6./I
8
100
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
21,82
2./II
9
89
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
21,84
3./II
10
11
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
22,04
4./II
11
925
Lelievre Jeremy
SPN Vernon
FRA
1991
22,11
1./III
12
117
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,14
5./II
13
108
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,16
6./II
14
150
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
22,31
7./II
15
84
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,33
2./III
16
21
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,45
3./III
16
133
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,45
7./I
18
77
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,73
4./III
19
130
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,85
5./III
20
106
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
22,97
1./IV
21
178
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,00
2./IV
22
85
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
23,01
6./III
23
148
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
23,10
3./IV
24
153
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
4./IV
25
115
Perruchoud Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2000
23,46
7./III
26
920
Ousman Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
23,57
8./III
27
127
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
23,73
5./IV
28
188
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
23,85
6./IV
29
9
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
23,86
7./IV
29
61
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,86
1./V
31
189
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,07
2./V
32
58
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
24,20
3./V
33
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
24,56
4./V
34
48
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
24,62
5./V
35
12
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
25,14
6./V
36
143
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
25,72
7./V
Männer
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+1,6, III:+1,8, IV:+1,3, V:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
925
Lelievre Jeremy
SPN Vernon
FRA
1991
22,11
1./III
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+1,6, III:+1,8, IV:+1,3, V:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
20,45
1./I
2
119
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,59
2./I
3
144
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
21,11
3./I
4
23
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,48
4./I
5
71
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
21,59
5./I
6
54
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,62
1./II
7
56
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,68
6./I
8
100
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
21,82
2./II
9
89
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
21,84
3./II
10
11
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
22,04
4./II
11
117
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,14
5./II
12
108
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,16
6./II
13
150
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
22,31
7./II
14
84
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,33
2./III
15
21
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,45
3./III
15
133
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,45
7./I
17
77
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,73
4./III
18
130
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,85
5./III
19
106
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
22,97
1./IV
20
178
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,00
2./IV
21
85
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
23,01
6./III
22
148
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
23,10
3./IV
23
153
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
4./IV
24
115
Perruchoud Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2000
23,46
7./III
25
920
Ousman Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
23,57
8./III
26
127
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
23,73
5./IV
27
188
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
23,85
6./IV
28
9
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
23,86
7./IV
28
61
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,86
1./V
30
189
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,07
2./V
31
58
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
24,20
3./V
32
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
24,56
4./V
33
48
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
24,62
5./V
34
12
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
25,14
6./V
35
143
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
25,72
7./V
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
20,45
2
119
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
20,59
3
144
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
21,11
4
23
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,48
5
71
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
21,59
6
56
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,68
7
133
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,45
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,62
2
100
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
21,82
3
89
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
21,84
4
11
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
22,04
5
117
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,14
6
108
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,16
7
150
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
22,31
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
925
Lelievre Jeremy
SPN Vernon
FRA
1991
22,11
2
84
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,33
3
21
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,45
4
77
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,73
5
130
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,85
6
85
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
23,01
7
115
Perruchoud Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2000
23,46
8
920
Ousman Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
23,57
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
22,97
2
178
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,00
3
148
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
23,10
4
153
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
5
127
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
23,73
6
188
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
23,85
7
9
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
23,86
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,86
2
189
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,07
3
58
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
24,20
4
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
24,56
5
48
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
24,62
6
12
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
25,14
7
143
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
25,72