Weitsprung MAN, U20M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
64
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,22
(+3,4)
1./I
6,83
(+1,1)
6,70
(+1,2)
6,81
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
7,22
(+3,4)
7,08
(+1,9)
U20M
2
93
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,03
(+1,7)
2./I
6,90
(+1,9)
5,42
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
7,03
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
3
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,93
(+1,5)
3./I
6,64
(+2,2)
6,30
(+4,2)
6,49
(+3,4)
6,50
(+2,6)
6,57
(+1,5)
6,93
(+1,5)
U20M
4
103
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
6,87
(+2,3)
4./I
x
(0,0)
6,86
(+2,2)
6,87
(+2,3)
6,79
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
6,86
(+1,5)
U20M
5
159
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,86
(+2,7)
5./I
6,86
(+2,7)
6,75
(+2,8)
5,48
(+2,7)
-
(0,0)
-
-
U20M
6
42
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,56
(+2,7)
6./I
6,56
(+2,7)
6,38
(+2,1)
6,38
(+1,6)
6,36
(+2,9)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
7
179
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
6,33
(+4,0)
7./I
6,10
(+2,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,11
(+1,7)
6,33
(+4,0)
6,20
(+1,7)
U20M
8
70
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,27
(+3,1)
8./I
6,18
(+2,4)
6,21
(+0,3)
6,27
(+3,1)
6,18
(+2,7)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
9
92
Lüdi Nicola
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
1994
5,84
(+1,7)
9./I
5,79
(+1,0)
5,67
(+1,1)
5,73
(+1,2)
5,57
(+0,3)
5,84
(+1,7)
5,74
(+0,7)
U20M
10
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
5,72
(+2,4)
10./I
-
(0,0)
5,68
(+3,3)
5,72
(+2,4)
(0,0)
U20M
11
195
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,55
(+0,7)
11./I
5,40
(+1,9)
5,55
(+0,7)
4,62
(+2,2)
(0,0)
U20M
12
140
Stalder Fabian
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2000
5,38
(+2,6)
12./I
5,07
(+1,9)
5,04
(+1,9)
5,38
(+2,6)
(0,0)
MAN
182
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
12
140
Stalder Fabian
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2000
5,38
(+2,6)
12./I
5,07
(+1,9)
5,04
(+1,9)
5,38
(+2,6)
(0,0)
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
64
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,22
(+3,4)
1./I
6,83
(+1,1)
6,70
(+1,2)
6,81
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
7,22
(+3,4)
7,08
(+1,9)
U20M
2
93
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,03
(+1,7)
2./I
6,90
(+1,9)
5,42
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
7,03
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
3
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,93
(+1,5)
3./I
6,64
(+2,2)
6,30
(+4,2)
6,49
(+3,4)
6,50
(+2,6)
6,57
(+1,5)
6,93
(+1,5)
U20M
4
103
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
6,87
(+2,3)
4./I
x
(0,0)
6,86
(+2,2)
6,87
(+2,3)
6,79
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
6,86
(+1,5)
U20M
5
159
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,86
(+2,7)
5./I
6,86
(+2,7)
6,75
(+2,8)
5,48
(+2,7)
-
(0,0)
-
-
U20M
6
42
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,56
(+2,7)
6./I
6,56
(+2,7)
6,38
(+2,1)
6,38
(+1,6)
6,36
(+2,9)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
7
179
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
6,33
(+4,0)
7./I
6,10
(+2,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,11
(+1,7)
6,33
(+4,0)
6,20
(+1,7)
U20M
8
70
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,27
(+3,1)
8./I
6,18
(+2,4)
6,21
(+0,3)
6,27
(+3,1)
6,18
(+2,7)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
U20M
9
92
Lüdi Nicola
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
1994
5,84
(+1,7)
9./I
5,79
(+1,0)
5,67
(+1,1)
5,73
(+1,2)
5,57
(+0,3)
5,84
(+1,7)
5,74
(+0,7)
U20M
10
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
5,72
(+2,4)
10./I
-
(0,0)
5,68
(+3,3)
5,72
(+2,4)
(0,0)
U20M
11
195
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,55
(+0,7)
11./I
5,40
(+1,9)
5,55
(+0,7)
4,62
(+2,2)
(0,0)
U20M
182
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20M