1500m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
3:44,64
1./VI
2
929
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:45,01
2./VI
3
73
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:46,40
3./VI
4
131
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:47,27
4./VI
5
45
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:47,93
5./VI
6
937
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
3:48,20
6./VI
7
928
Rubio Benjamin
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1991
3:48,81
7./VI
8
52
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:48,86
8./VI
9
912
Malriq Quentin
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1999
3:50,02
9./VI
10
922
Dini Samuele
G.A.Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
3:51,46
1./V
11
932
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
3:52,15
2./V
12
40
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
3:52,37
10./VI
13
19
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:52,79
3./V
14
921
Chenais Joan
Franconville
FRA
1997
3:53,09
11./VI
15
41
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
3:54,50
12./VI
16
906
Bernardi Simone
Atl. Imola Sacmi AVIS
ITA
1997
3:54,93
4./V
17
910
Daviaud Noe
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
3:55,05
1./IV
18
916
Chibko Johan
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
3:55,83
2./IV
19
165
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,18
5./V
20
122
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
3:56,29
6./V
21
37
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:57,13
13./VI
21
141
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:57,13
13./VI
23
60
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
3:57,26
7./V
24
102
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,47
8./V
25
33
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:58,19
3./IV
26
154
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:58,88
9./V
27
934
Ranc Julian
Metz Metropole
FRA
1996
3:59,48
15./VI
28
4
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
3:59,91
4./IV
28
134
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
3:59,91
10./V
30
904
Coindard Flavien
Athle Calade Val De Saone
FRA
2001
4:00,38
5./IV
31
79
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
4:00,65
6./IV
32
39
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
4:01,42
7./IV
33
6
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:01,48
8./IV
34
138
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
4:01,74
1./II
35
81
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:01,88
9./IV
36
933
Weiser Markus
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
4:01,97
10./IV
37
183
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
4:02,16
11./V
38
97
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
4:02,37
12./V
39
927
Moroni Hugo
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1993
4:02,50
13./V
40
175
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:04,78
1./III
41
914
Stephan Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:04,93
2./III
42
24
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
4:04,99
11./IV
43
908
Cormier Paul
EA Chambery
FRA
2001
4:05,49
3./III
44
14
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
4:05,79
12./IV
45
112
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
4:06,31
4./III
46
86
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:06,43
5./III
47
51
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
4:06,72
6./III
48
125
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
4:07,01
7./III
49
172
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
4:07,98
8./III
50
936
Yally Mamadoue
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1994
4:08,19
9./III
51
181
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
4:08,55
2./II
52
90
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
4:08,98
1./I
53
930
Simons Rens
Venloop Running Team
NED
1998
4:09,02
10./III
54
38
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
4:09,27
11./III
55
162
Witteveen Max
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2003
4:09,36
3./II
56
53
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
4:09,63
12./III
57
62
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
4:10,25
13./III
58
91
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4:10,86
14./V
59
109
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:11,12
2./I
60
918
Hardiville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
4:11,14
4./II
61
913
Sigalas Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:11,73
14./III
62
176
Durussel Emile
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
4:12,01
15./III
63
124
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
4:12,34
5./II
64
126
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:13,26
6./II
65
915
Antoine Aflalo
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:14,54
16./III
66
168
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
4:14,84
7./II
67
98
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
4:16,61
13./IV
68
101
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:17,07
8./II
69
167
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
4:17,24
3./I
70
82
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
4:17,48
14./IV
71
35
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:18,78
9./II
72
67
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
4:20,81
15./V
73
917
Germain Victor
Evian Off Course
FRA
1997
4:21,67
17./III
74
923
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:22,01
10./II
75
149
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
4:22,20
11./II
76
931
Schneider Bennet
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:23,01
12./II
77
118
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
4:27,40
4./I
78
68
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:28,05
5./I
79
137
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
4:28,29
13./II
80
75
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
4:28,53
6./I
81
121
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:28,65
14./II
82
196
Knife Tekhlit
All Blacks Thun
ERI
2002
4:39,13
15./II
83
65
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
4:40,71
7./I
84
164
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:42,83
16./II
85
166
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
4:43,18
8./I
86
49
Giblin Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2003
4:44,77
9./I
87
8
Asfahale Dawit
LV Langenthal
ERI
2001
4:47,48
10./I
88
185
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:56,93
11./I
89
1
Abdi Jama Sharmarke
CA Belfaux
SOM
2000
4:59,15
17./II
90
193
Zeller Ivo
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
5:19,30
12./I
91
120
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
6:33,67
13./I
935
Mach Mach Abdessalam
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1989
aufg.
28
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
171
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
aufg.
911
Guilhot Francois
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
aufg.
919
Wyndaele Romain
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
aufg.
909
Maillot Thibaut
EHA
FRA
1998
aufg.
132
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
aufg.
983
Oumoussa Zouhair
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1984
aufg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
3:44,64
1./VI
2
929
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:45,01
2./VI
3
937
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
3:48,20
6./VI
4
928
Rubio Benjamin
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1991
3:48,81
7./VI
5
912
Malriq Quentin
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1999
3:50,02
9./VI
6
922
Dini Samuele
G.A.Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
3:51,46
1./V
7
921
Chenais Joan
Franconville
FRA
1997
3:53,09
11./VI
8
906
Bernardi Simone
Atl. Imola Sacmi AVIS
ITA
1997
3:54,93
4./V
9
916
Chibko Johan
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
3:55,83
2./IV
10
934
Ranc Julian
Metz Metropole
FRA
1996
3:59,48
15./VI
11
933
Weiser Markus
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
4:01,97
10./IV
12
927
Moroni Hugo
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1993
4:02,50
13./V
13
172
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
4:07,98
8./III
14
936
Yally Mamadoue
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1994
4:08,19
9./III
15
930
Simons Rens
Venloop Running Team
NED
1998
4:09,02
10./III
16
917
Germain Victor
Evian Off Course
FRA
1997
4:21,67
17./III
17
923
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:22,01
10./II
18
120
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
6:33,67
13./I
935
Mach Mach Abdessalam
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1989
aufg.
919
Wyndaele Romain
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
aufg.
909
Maillot Thibaut
EHA
FRA
1998
aufg.
983
Oumoussa Zouhair
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1984
aufg.
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:46,40
3./VI
2
131
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:47,27
4./VI
3
45
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:47,93
5./VI
4
52
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:48,86
8./VI
5
932
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
3:52,15
2./V
6
40
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
3:52,37
10./VI
7
19
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:52,79
3./V
8
41
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
3:54,50
12./VI
9
910
Daviaud Noe
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
3:55,05
1./IV
10
165
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,18
5./V
11
122
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
3:56,29
6./V
12
37
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:57,13
13./VI
12
141
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:57,13
13./VI
14
60
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
3:57,26
7./V
15
102
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,47
8./V
16
33
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:58,19
3./IV
17
154
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:58,88
9./V
18
4
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
3:59,91
4./IV
18
134
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
3:59,91
10./V
20
904
Coindard Flavien
Athle Calade Val De Saone
FRA
2001
4:00,38
5./IV
21
79
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
4:00,65
6./IV
22
39
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
4:01,42
7./IV
23
6
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:01,48
8./IV
24
138
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
4:01,74
1./II
25
81
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:01,88
9./IV
26
183
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
4:02,16
11./V
27
97
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
4:02,37
12./V
28
175
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:04,78
1./III
29
914
Stephan Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:04,93
2./III
30
24
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
4:04,99
11./IV
31
908
Cormier Paul
EA Chambery
FRA
2001
4:05,49
3./III
32
14
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
4:05,79
12./IV
33
112
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
4:06,31
4./III
34
86
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:06,43
5./III
35
51
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
4:06,72
6./III
36
125
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
4:07,01
7./III
37
181
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
4:08,55
2./II
38
90
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
4:08,98
1./I
39
38
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
4:09,27
11./III
40
162
Witteveen Max
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2003
4:09,36
3./II
41
53
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
4:09,63
12./III
42
62
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
4:10,25
13./III
43
91
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4:10,86
14./V
44
109
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:11,12
2./I
45
918
Hardiville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
4:11,14
4./II
46
913
Sigalas Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:11,73
14./III
47
176
Durussel Emile
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
4:12,01
15./III
48
124
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
4:12,34
5./II
49
126
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:13,26
6./II
50
915
Antoine Aflalo
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:14,54
16./III
51
168
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
4:14,84
7./II
52
98
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
4:16,61
13./IV
53
101
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:17,07
8./II
54
167
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
4:17,24
3./I
55
82
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
4:17,48
14./IV
56
35
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:18,78
9./II
57
67
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
4:20,81
15./V
58
149
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
4:22,20
11./II
59
931
Schneider Bennet
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:23,01
12./II
60
118
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
4:27,40
4./I
61
68
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:28,05
5./I
62
137
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
4:28,29
13./II
63
75
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
4:28,53
6./I
64
121
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:28,65
14./II
65
196
Knife Tekhlit
All Blacks Thun
ERI
2002
4:39,13
15./II
66
65
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
4:40,71
7./I
67
164
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:42,83
16./II
68
166
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
4:43,18
8./I
69
49
Giblin Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2003
4:44,77
9./I
70
8
Asfahale Dawit
LV Langenthal
ERI
2001
4:47,48
10./I
71
185
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:56,93
11./I
72
1
Abdi Jama Sharmarke
CA Belfaux
SOM
2000
4:59,15
17./II
73
193
Zeller Ivo
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
5:19,30
12./I
28
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
171
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
aufg.
911
Guilhot Francois
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
aufg.
132
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
4:08,98
2
109
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:11,12
3
167
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
4:17,24
4
118
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
4:27,40
5
68
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:28,05
6
75
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
4:28,53
7
65
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
4:40,71
8
166
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
4:43,18
9
49
Giblin Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2003
4:44,77
10
8
Asfahale Dawit
LV Langenthal
ERI
2001
4:47,48
11
185
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:56,93
12
193
Zeller Ivo
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
5:19,30
13
120
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
6:33,67
28
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
171
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
aufg.
911
Guilhot Francois
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
4:01,74
2
181
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
4:08,55
3
162
Witteveen Max
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2003
4:09,36
4
918
Hardiville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
4:11,14
5
124
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
4:12,34
6
126
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:13,26
7
168
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
4:14,84
8
101
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:17,07
9
35
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:18,78
10
923
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:22,01
11
149
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
4:22,20
12
931
Schneider Bennet
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:23,01
13
137
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
4:28,29
14
121
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:28,65
15
196
Knife Tekhlit
All Blacks Thun
ERI
2002
4:39,13
16
164
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:42,83
17
1
Abdi Jama Sharmarke
CA Belfaux
SOM
2000
4:59,15
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
175
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:04,78
2
914
Stephan Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:04,93
3
908
Cormier Paul
EA Chambery
FRA
2001
4:05,49
4
112
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
4:06,31
5
86
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:06,43
6
51
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
4:06,72
7
125
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
4:07,01
8
172
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
4:07,98
9
936
Yally Mamadoue
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1994
4:08,19
10
930
Simons Rens
Venloop Running Team
NED
1998
4:09,02
11
38
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
4:09,27
12
53
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
4:09,63
13
62
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
4:10,25
14
913
Sigalas Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:11,73
15
176
Durussel Emile
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
4:12,01
16
915
Antoine Aflalo
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:14,54
17
917
Germain Victor
Evian Off Course
FRA
1997
4:21,67
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
910
Daviaud Noe
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
3:55,05
2
916
Chibko Johan
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
3:55,83
3
33
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:58,19
4
4
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
3:59,91
5
904
Coindard Flavien
Athle Calade Val De Saone
FRA
2001
4:00,38
6
79
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
4:00,65
7
39
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
4:01,42
8
6
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:01,48
9
81
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:01,88
10
933
Weiser Markus
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
4:01,97
11
24
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
4:04,99
12
14
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
4:05,79
13
98
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
4:16,61
14
82
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
4:17,48
935
Mach Mach Abdessalam
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1989
aufg.
909
Maillot Thibaut
EHA
FRA
1998
aufg.
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Dini Samuele
G.A.Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
3:51,46
2
932
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
3:52,15
3
19
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:52,79
4
906
Bernardi Simone
Atl. Imola Sacmi AVIS
ITA
1997
3:54,93
5
165
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,18
6
122
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
3:56,29
7
60
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
3:57,26
8
102
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,47
9
154
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:58,88
10
134
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
3:59,91
11
183
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
4:02,16
12
97
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
4:02,37
13
927
Moroni Hugo
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1993
4:02,50
14
91
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4:10,86
15
67
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
4:20,81
919
Wyndaele Romain
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
aufg.
983
Oumoussa Zouhair
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1984
aufg.
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
3:44,64
2
929
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:45,01
3
73
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:46,40
4
131
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:47,27
5
45
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:47,93
6
937
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
3:48,20
7
928
Rubio Benjamin
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1991
3:48,81
8
52
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:48,86
9
912
Malriq Quentin
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1999
3:50,02
10
40
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
3:52,37
11
921
Chenais Joan
Franconville
FRA
1997
3:53,09
12
41
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
3:54,50
13
37
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:57,13
13
141
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:57,13
15
934
Ranc Julian
Metz Metropole
FRA
1996
3:59,48
132
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
aufg.