Speerwurf WOM, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
51,66
1./I
51,66
50,83
x
x
-
-
WOM
600g
2
104
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
46,49
2./I
42,03
43,20
37,32
46,49
45,21
45,90
WOM
600g
3
169
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
44,61
3./I
44,61
43,63
x
42,43
-
-
WOM
600g
4
186
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
44,15
4./I
38,37
37,61
39,81
42,31
42,11
44,15
WOM
600g
5
125
Buchser Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2004
43,78
5./I
42,25
41,12
41,02
39,98
43,27
43,78
U18W
500g
6
120
Boillat Flora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
40,14
6./I
37,82
29,51
34,23
40,14
36,03
37,86
U18W
500g
7
145
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
39,70
7./I
x
36,26
37,38
39,70
37,51
38,12
U18W
500g
8
198
Siegenthaler Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
39,35
8./I
36,45
35,06
39,35
33,52
35,38
37,45
U18W
500g
9
170
Minder Stefania
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
38,26
9./I
38,26
34,04
x
33,75
31,19
36,08
U18W
500g
10
106
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
37,84
10./I
32,07
34,03
37,84
33,89
x
33,04
WOM
600g
11
188
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
37,04
11./I
32,46
35,01
37,04
33,85
-
30,16
WOM
600g
12
151
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
35,62
12./I
30,62
31,21
35,52
31,57
35,62
33,73
WOM
600g
13
149
Hutter Claudia
STV Kriessern
SUI
1998
35,03
13./I
34,59
31,25
35,03
33,41
33,32
30,65
WOM
600g
14
178
Oppliger Anja
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2001
33,24
14./I
31,41
x
x
33,24
31,09
30,30
WOM
600g
15
114
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
31,62
15./I
28,68
29,76
30,89
30,19
x
31,62
WOM
600g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
51,66
1./I
51,66
50,83
x
x
-
-
WOM
600g
2
104
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
46,49
2./I
42,03
43,20
37,32
46,49
45,21
45,90
WOM
600g
3
169
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
44,61
3./I
44,61
43,63
x
42,43
-
-
WOM
600g
4
186
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
44,15
4./I
38,37
37,61
39,81
42,31
42,11
44,15
WOM
600g
5
106
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
37,84
10./I
32,07
34,03
37,84
33,89
x
33,04
WOM
600g
6
188
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
37,04
11./I
32,46
35,01
37,04
33,85
-
30,16
WOM
600g
7
151
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
35,62
12./I
30,62
31,21
35,52
31,57
35,62
33,73
WOM
600g
8
149
Hutter Claudia
STV Kriessern
SUI
1998
35,03
13./I
34,59
31,25
35,03
33,41
33,32
30,65
WOM
600g
9
178
Oppliger Anja
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2001
33,24
14./I
31,41
x
x
33,24
31,09
30,30
WOM
600g
10
114
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
31,62
15./I
28,68
29,76
30,89
30,19
x
31,62
WOM
600g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Buchser Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2004
43,78
5./I
42,25
41,12
41,02
39,98
43,27
43,78
U18W
500g
2
120
Boillat Flora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
40,14
6./I
37,82
29,51
34,23
40,14
36,03
37,86
U18W
500g
3
145
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
39,70
7./I
x
36,26
37,38
39,70
37,51
38,12
U18W
500g
4
198
Siegenthaler Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
39,35
8./I
36,45
35,06
39,35
33,52
35,38
37,45
U18W
500g
5
170
Minder Stefania
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
38,26
9./I
38,26
34,04
x
33,75
31,19
36,08
U18W
500g