Kugelstoss WOM, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
135
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,45
1./I
13,95
13,63
14,10
14,45
x
x
WOM
4000g
2
167
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
14,00
2./I
14,00
x
x
13,81
13,46
13,54
WOM
4000g
3
154
Kobler Ladina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
13,70
3./I
x
13,70
x
x
x
x
U18W
3000g
4
145
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
12,85
4./I
12,85
11,81
12,37
12,60
12,27
x
U18W
3000g
5
208
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
12,82
5./I
11,80
12,82
11,98
12,22
12,08
11,95
WOM
4000g
6
144
Herrsche Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1993
12,56
6./I
12,48
x
x
12,21
12,56
12,21
WOM
4000g
7
212
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
12,46
7./I
12,46
11,45
12,41
x
11,66
x
U18W
3000g
8
164
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
12,26
8./I
12,26
11,58
11,72
11,40
11,45
11,22
U18W
3000g
9
174
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,76
9./I
11,21
11,76
10,21
10,51
11,00
11,62
U18W
3000g
10
119
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
11,39
10./I
10,45
10,92
11,39
11,29
10,79
11,34
WOM
4000g
11
207
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,05
11./I
10,77
10,60
11,05
x
x
10,56
WOM
4000g
12
105
Agyapong Rahel Joy
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
10,82
12./I
10,78
10,45
10,54
10,37
10,37
10,82
U18W
3000g
13
177
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
10,67
13./I
10,60
10,39
9,95
9,06
9,47
10,67
U18W
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
135
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,45
1./I
13,95
13,63
14,10
14,45
x
x
WOM
4000g
2
167
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
14,00
2./I
14,00
x
x
13,81
13,46
13,54
WOM
4000g
3
208
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
12,82
5./I
11,80
12,82
11,98
12,22
12,08
11,95
WOM
4000g
4
144
Herrsche Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1993
12,56
6./I
12,48
x
x
12,21
12,56
12,21
WOM
4000g
5
119
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
11,39
10./I
10,45
10,92
11,39
11,29
10,79
11,34
WOM
4000g
6
207
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,05
11./I
10,77
10,60
11,05
x
x
10,56
WOM
4000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
154
Kobler Ladina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
13,70
3./I
x
13,70
x
x
x
x
U18W
3000g
2
145
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
12,85
4./I
12,85
11,81
12,37
12,60
12,27
x
U18W
3000g
3
212
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
12,46
7./I
12,46
11,45
12,41
x
11,66
x
U18W
3000g
4
164
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
12,26
8./I
12,26
11,58
11,72
11,40
11,45
11,22
U18W
3000g
5
174
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,76
9./I
11,21
11,76
10,21
10,51
11,00
11,62
U18W
3000g
6
105
Agyapong Rahel Joy
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
10,82
12./I
10,78
10,45
10,54
10,37
10,37
10,82
U18W
3000g
7
177
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
10,67
13./I
10,60
10,39
9,95
9,06
9,47
10,67
U18W
3000g