100m Hürden Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+2,5, III:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
209
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,14
1./I
2
150
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,41
2./I
3
132
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,63
3./I
4
110
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,05
1./II
5
173
Moser Angelica
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
14,06
4./I
6
205
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
14,11
2./II
7
207
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,16
3./II
8
188
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,20
4./II
9
104
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,34
5./I
10
122
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,46
5./II
11
186
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
14,99
1./III
12
136
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,07
2./III
13
168
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
15,13
3./III
14
200
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,23
4./III
185
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
209
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,14
2
150
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,41
3
132
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,63
4
173
Moser Angelica
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
14,06
5
104
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,34
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,05
2
205
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
14,11
3
207
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,16
4
188
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,20
5
122
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,46
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
14,99
2
136
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,07
3
168
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
15,13
4
200
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,23
185
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
aufg.