Speerwurf MAN, U18M Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
57,72
1./I
-
57,72
56,04
49,90
-
53,92
U18M
700g
2
37
Gredig Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
56,64
2./I
52,67
55,42
51,24
52,94
56,51
56,64
MAN
800g
3
41
Hoost Niclas
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
2004
55,31
3./I
55,31
48,45
51,37
47,87
48,54
-
U18M
700g
4
42
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
54,09
4./I
49,21
54,09
54,01
46,60
52,43
46,80
U18M
700g
5
44
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern
SUI
1996
53,57
5./I
53,48
50,57
49,86
50,45
53,57
51,75
MAN
800g
6
25
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
49,70
6./I
49,69
47,77
49,70
-
47,88
-
MAN
800g
7
90
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
49,55
7./I
-
45,92
49,55
44,90
43,89
44,01
U18M
700g
8
62
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
47,69
8./I
-
46,04
47,00
-
47,69
-
MAN
800g
9
86
Schweizer Maurice Luca
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
44,57
9./I
39,37
44,57
40,16
42,61
44,01
41,81
U18M
700g
10
85
Schönenberger Pascal
STV Kriessern
SUI
1993
44,16
10./I
43,58
41,99
43,15
40,40
35,72
44,16
MAN
800g
11
60
Lüthi Benjamin
LV Huttwil
SUI
2003
42,93
11./I
-
42,93
34,20
28,46
41,95
33,50
U18M
700g
12
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
41,77
12./I
39,98
41,77
40,79
-
-
-
MAN
800g
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Gredig Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
56,64
2./I
52,67
55,42
51,24
52,94
56,51
56,64
MAN
800g
2
44
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern
SUI
1996
53,57
5./I
53,48
50,57
49,86
50,45
53,57
51,75
MAN
800g
3
25
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
49,70
6./I
49,69
47,77
49,70
-
47,88
-
MAN
800g
4
62
Magyar Pascal (GK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
47,69
8./I
-
46,04
47,00
-
47,69
-
MAN
800g
5
85
Schönenberger Pascal
STV Kriessern
SUI
1993
44,16
10./I
43,58
41,99
43,15
40,40
35,72
44,16
MAN
800g
6
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
41,77
12./I
39,98
41,77
40,79
-
-
-
MAN
800g
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
800g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
57,72
1./I
-
57,72
56,04
49,90
-
53,92
U18M
700g
2
41
Hoost Niclas
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
2004
55,31
3./I
55,31
48,45
51,37
47,87
48,54
-
U18M
700g
3
42
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
54,09
4./I
49,21
54,09
54,01
46,60
52,43
46,80
U18M
700g
4
90
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
49,55
7./I
-
45,92
49,55
44,90
43,89
44,01
U18M
700g
5
86
Schweizer Maurice Luca
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
44,57
9./I
39,37
44,57
40,16
42,61
44,01
41,81
U18M
700g
6
60
Lüthi Benjamin
LV Huttwil
SUI
2003
42,93
11./I
-
42,93
34,20
28,46
41,95
33,50
U18M
700g