500m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
1:03,70
1./I
MAN
2
76
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:03,90
2./I
MAN
3
72
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:04,34
3./I
MAN
4
89
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
1:04,65
4./I
MAN
5
8
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:06,06
1./II
MAN
6
39
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
1:07,19
2./II
MAN
7
22
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:07,25
3./II
MAN
8
43
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1:07,90
4./II
MAN
9
49
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:08,67
1./III
MAN
10
12
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1:08,95
5./I
MAN
11
34
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1:09,60
6./I
MAN
12
100
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:09,81
5./II
MAN
13
101
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
1:10,42
2./III
MAN
14
61
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
1:10,54
3./III
MAN
15
50
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
1:11,46
7./I
MAN
16
33
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1:11,72
6./II
MAN
17
102
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1:12,50
4./III
MAN
18
29
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1:12,70
5./III
MAN
19
4
Antener Gian-Andrea
SC Liestal
SUI
2003
1:13,84
6./III
MAN
20
11
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1:19,99
7./II
MAN
21
73
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1:22,00
7./III
MAN
32
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
17:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
1:03,70
MAN
2
76
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:03,90
MAN
3
72
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:04,34
MAN
4
89
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
1:04,65
MAN
5
12
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1:08,95
MAN
6
34
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1:09,60
MAN
7
50
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
1:11,46
MAN
32
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
17:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:06,06
MAN
2
39
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
1:07,19
MAN
3
22
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:07,25
MAN
4
43
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1:07,90
MAN
5
100
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:09,81
MAN
6
33
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1:11,72
MAN
7
11
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1:19,99
MAN
17:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:08,67
MAN
2
101
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
1:10,42
MAN
3
61
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
1:10,54
MAN
4
102
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1:12,50
MAN
5
29
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1:12,70
MAN
6
4
Antener Gian-Andrea
SC Liestal
SUI
2003
1:13,84
MAN
7
73
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1:22,00
MAN