300m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
32,59
1./I
MAN
2
76
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
33,16
2./I
MAN
3
89
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
33,88
1./II
MAN
4
72
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
33,99
3./I
MAN
5
36
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
34,15
4./I
MAN
6
39
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
34,46
5./I
MAN
7
30
Fuchs Martin [GK]
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,48
2./II
MAN
8
55
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
35,26
3./II
MAN
9
92
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
35,42
6./I
MAN
10
97
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
35,51
4./II
MAN
11
98
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
35,70
5./II
MAN
12
15
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
35,77
1./III
MAN
13
13
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
35,99
6./II
MAN
14
78
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
36,13
2./III
MAN
15
53
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
36,84
1./IV
MAN
16
62
Magyar Pascal [GK]
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
37,52
3./III
MAN
17
52
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
37,73
2./IV
MAN
18
101
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
37,90
4./III
MAN
19
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
37,93
3./IV
MAN
20
3
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
38,55
4./IV
MAN
21
56
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
38,80
5./IV
MAN
22
14
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
39,44
5./III
MAN
87
Sculfort Marc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
n.a.
MAN
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
32,59
MAN
2
76
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
33,16
MAN
3
72
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
33,99
MAN
4
36
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
34,15
MAN
5
39
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
34,46
MAN
6
92
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
35,42
MAN
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
89
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
33,88
MAN
2
30
Fuchs Martin [GK]
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,48
MAN
3
55
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
35,26
MAN
4
97
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
35,51
MAN
5
98
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
35,70
MAN
6
13
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
35,99
MAN
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
35,77
MAN
2
78
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
36,13
MAN
3
62
Magyar Pascal [GK]
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
37,52
MAN
4
101
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
37,90
MAN
5
14
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
39,44
MAN
87
Sculfort Marc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
n.a.
MAN
15:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
36,84
MAN
2
52
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
37,73
MAN
3
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
37,93
MAN
4
3
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
38,55
MAN
5
56
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
38,80
MAN