150m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+1,3, III:+1,7, IV:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
15,05
1./I
CH-Allzeitbestleistung
2
79
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,28
2./I
U23-Allzeitbestleistung
3
45
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,87
3./I
4
81
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
15,90
4./I
5
15
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
15,96
5./I
6
36
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
15,97
6./I
7
21
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
16,01
1./III
8
78
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
16,13
1./II
9
82
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
16,60
2./II
10
19
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
16,72
1./IV
11
57
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
16,75
2./III
12
32
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
16,85
3./II
13
54
Kunz Pascal (RK)
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
16,92
4./II
14
80
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
16,93
5./II
14
88
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
16,93
3./III
16
66
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
17,15
4./III
17
75
Peralta Leandro
LC Luzern
SUI
2004
17,17
2./IV
18
40
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
17,54
3./IV
19
59
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
18,01
4./IV
20
47
Keereweer Thijs
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2002
18,20
5./III
21
11
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
19,21
5./IV
5
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
15,05
CH-Allzeitbestleistung
2
79
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,28
U23-Allzeitbestleistung
3
45
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,87
4
81
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
15,90
5
15
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
15,96
6
36
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
15,97
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
16,13
2
82
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
16,60
3
32
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
16,85
4
54
Kunz Pascal (RK)
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
16,92
5
80
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
16,93
5
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
16,01
2
57
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
16,75
3
88
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
16,93
4
66
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
17,15
5
47
Keereweer Thijs
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2002
18,20
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
16,72
2
75
Peralta Leandro
LC Luzern
SUI
2004
17,17
3
40
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
17,54
4
59
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
18,01
5
11
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
19,21