100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2020 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+3,2, III:+2,3, IV:+2,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,35
1./I
2
38
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
1./II
3
30
Fuchs Martin (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,77
2./I
4
21
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,83
3./I
5
55
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
10,94
2./II
6
97
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
10,95
3./II
7
92
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
10,96
4./II
8
5
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
11,12
4./I
9
63
Markovic David (RK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
1996
11,18
1./III
10
57
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
11,21
5./II
11
9
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
11,30
2./III
11
80
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
11,30
2./III
13
99
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,36
4./III
14
66
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,37
5./III
15
67
Meyer Maurus
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1995
11,38
5./I
16
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,50
1./IV
17
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
11,54
2./IV
18
94
Weber Stefan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,74
6./II
19
59
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
11,93
3./IV
20
3
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,97
4./IV
54
Kunz Pascal (RK)
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
disq.
51
Kreienbühl Mika
STV Ballwil
SUI
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,35
2
30
Fuchs Martin (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,77
3
21
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,83
4
5
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
11,12
5
67
Meyer Maurus
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1995
11,38
51
Kreienbühl Mika
STV Ballwil
SUI
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
2
55
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
10,94
3
97
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
10,95
4
92
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
10,96
5
57
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
11,21
6
94
Weber Stefan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,74
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Markovic David (RK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
1996
11,18
2
9
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
11,30
2
80
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
11,30
4
99
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,36
5
66
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,37
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,50
2
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
11,54
3
59
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
11,93
4
3
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,97
54
Kunz Pascal (RK)
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
disq.