26. Jan 2023 Meeting en salle - Genève

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Baettig Amélien
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2
Barbey Emilie
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
3
Barbey Lucie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
50M
4
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
50M
5
Barre Vega Eve
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
6
Baudet Léa
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
7
Baudet Mathy
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
8
Berneau Arman
Stade Genève
FRA
2011
9
Berneau Edward
Stade Genève
FRA
2015
10
Bodeman Neen
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
11
Breitenmoser Elisa
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
12
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève
SUI
2011
50M
13
Camplani Livio
CA Genève
ITA
2012
50M
14
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
15
Chavanon Marc-Antoine
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
16
Chkarat Anissa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
17
Cloatre Anna
Stade Genève
FRA
2013
18
De Meo Francesco
COVA Nyon
ITA
2011
19
Demage Viktor
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
20
Destefano Diego
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
21
Dias Neto Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
22
Downham Beatrice
Stade Genève
FRA
2014
23
Dubois Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
24
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
25
Eghagha Daijiro
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
26
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
27
Esialimba Tobia
kids+athletics
ITA
2016
28
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
29
Favot Dimitri
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
30
Ferreira Julie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
31
Fohgrub Nathalie
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
32
Formal Elouan
COVA Nyon
FRA
2011
33
Garcia Kiana
CA Genève
SUI
2010
HOC
34
Gasser Emily
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
35
Gendraud Mikaël
CA Genève
SUI
2010
36
Gendre Limaya
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
37
Gilardoni Aurélie
Stade Genève
ITA
2010
50M
38
Girardin Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
39
Gloeckner Adèle
CA Genève
SUI
2010
HOC
40
Grauser Cléa
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
42
Guisolan Ezana
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
43
Guisolan Sonam
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
44
Hainard Alice
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
50M
45
Huelin Weiss Johanna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2014
46
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
47
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
48
Keller Charlie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
49
Keller Saito
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
50
Khadraoui Tasnim
CA Genève
SUI
2012
50M
51
Kosenkova Alisa
CA Genève
CAN
2011
HOC
52
Kouoga Maéva
Stade Genève
GER
2013
53
Kouoga Mélyssa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
54
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
GER
2010
55
Lambert Zoanne
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
56
Le Grelle Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
57
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève
FRA
2010
50M
58
Lenssen Lise
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
59
Lugeon Noam
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
60
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
61
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
62
Parceiro Alexandra
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
50M
63
Parceiro Mateo
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
64
Payot Naomi
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
50M
65
Perret Ornella
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
66
Rouge Françoise
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
67
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
50M
68
Santander Calanchi Marie-Laure
CA Genève
ARG
2010
HOC
69
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
50M
70
Schmitz Quentin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
71
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
72
Tafer Lehna
Stade Genève
FRA
2012
73
Thürler Isia
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
74
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
75
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
76
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
77
Tresch Selma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
78
Uyttersprot Vera
Stade Genève
BEL
2013
79
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
80
von Richthofen Zoé
COVA Nyon
GER
2012
81
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
82
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
83
Zimmermann Lucie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
50M
84
Gianfrancesco Tessa
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
85
Baudrillard Théophile
Stade Genève
FRA
2010
50M
86
Détraz Louane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
87
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012