27. Nov 2022 7. Cross-Lauf - Regensdorf

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
1
Vainio Floriana
2016
2
Schüler Malou
SSC Athletics
ZH
2016
3
Kuczynski Elena
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2015
1K0
4
Grolimund Liah
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
5
Pilla Ainara
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
6
Danna Mila
STB
BE
2015
1K0
7
Adinolfi Amalia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2014
1K0
8
Denysenko Zlata
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2014
1K0
9
Sinko Emma
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2014
1K0
10
Kron Eléni
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2014
1K0
11
Escher Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2014
1K0
12
Havener Johanna
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2014
1K0
13
Ritter Alexia
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2014
1K0
14
Bugglin Inga
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2014
1K0
15
Glauser Amélie
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2014
1K0
16
Onabanjo Amelia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
17
Simmen Amaya
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
18
Eyholzer Elea
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
19
Iseli Noelia
TV Langenthal
BE
2013
2K0
20
Udogu Ziora Aliya
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
21
Zeman Jana
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2013
2K0
22
Blättler Mei
Kids+Athletics
ZH
2013
2K0
23
Kormalis-Lüthe Ellen-Maria
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2013
2K0
24
Hagleitner Noemi
SSC Athletics
ZH
2013
25
Dütschler Leonie
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
26
Gasser Yara
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
27
Denysenko Yeseniia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
28
Kuczynski Nuria
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2012
2K0
29
Cuche Pauline
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
30
Simmen Jarina
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
31
Schilling Fiona
ATT Adliswil Track Team
ZH
2012
2K0
32
Rütti Coralie
Zürich
ZH
2012
2K0
33
Knuchel Sina
LG TSV Galgenen
LVS Schwyz
2012
2K0
34
Metzler Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2012
2K0
35
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
ZH
2012
2K0
36
Barattini Anna
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2012
2K0
37
Schweizer Ella
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
38
Spitteler Marisa de Alicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2012
2K0
39
Glauser Céline
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2012
2K0
40
Rütti Natalie
TV Oerlikon
ZH
2011
2K0
41
Schwarz Avania
LC Uster
ZH
2011
2K0
42
Gilgen Ayleen
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2011
43
Dubacher Jana
STV Wangen
SZ
2011
2K0
44
Wollscheid Zoe
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2011
2K0
45
Spottek Mia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2011
2K0
46
Krummenacher Lena
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2011
2K0
47
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
TG
2011
2K0
48
D`Amico Laurén
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2011
2K0
49
Frei Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2011
2K0
50
Merkel Jael Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2011
2K0
51
Arslan Melis
LTV Cham
ZG
2010
2K0
52
Mamais Sofia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
2K0
53
Daniele Melissa
LA Mutschellen
AG
2010
2K0
54
Stahel Vania
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2010
2K0
55
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
2010
2K0
56
Ettlin Julia
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2010
2K0
57
Arregger Mia
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2010
2K0
58
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
ZH
2010
2K0
59
Passardi Carla
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
2K0
60
Venus Nika
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2010
2K0
61
Escher Andrina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2010
2K0
62
Schneeberger Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2010
2K0
63
Wicki Félicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2010
2K0
64
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2010
2K0
70
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1998
10K
71
Hefel Lea
LC Therwil
BL
1998
10K
72
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
AG
1993
10K
80
Defromont Guillaume
1998
10K
81
Piquerez Adrien
CA Moutier
BE
1994
10K
82
Piller Jari
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1990
10K
83
Marti Sven
LA Nidwalden
NW
1984
10K
84
Szederkenyi Mate
1978
85
Kerins Fergus
1976
10K
100
Degen Manuel
Börtli Boxclub
ZH
2016
500
101
Mamais Mateo
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
102
Kerins Sean
2015
1K0
103
Meyer Louie
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2015
1K0
104
Jöhr Kian
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
105
Udogu Uchenna
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
106
Zografos Alexandros
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2015
1K0
107
Winter Timo
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2015
1K0
108
Boutellier Lias
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2015
1K0
109
Cazacu Andreas Alex
LC Luzern
2014
1K0
110
Schilling Gian
EVZ
ZH
2014
111
Thielen Hugo
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2014
1K0
112
Wünsche Alexander
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2014
1K0
113
Wäckerlin William
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2014
1K0
114
Boutellier Yanik
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2014
1K0
115
Winter Leo
Lsg-Brugg
AG
2013
2K0
116
Schwarz Emiro
LC Uster
ZH
2013
2K0
117
Mamié Lois Raphael
LV Langenthal
BE
2013
2K0
118
Wicki Jérome
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2013
2K0
119
Bitar Jaroslav
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
120
Bittner Liam
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
121
Keon Leonardo
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
122
Schmid Maurice
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2013
2K0
123
Mühlan Dennis
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2013
2K0
124
Zografos Emmanouil
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
125
Zihlmann Fabian
LAR STV Hitzkirch
LU
2012
2K0
126
Zografos Charalampos
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
127
Degen Theo
UHC Wehntal-Regensdorf
ZH
2012
2K0
128
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
AG
2012
2K0
129
Steinbrecher Nohea
LC Meilen
ZH
2012
2K0
130
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
TG
2012
2K0
131
Kissling Etienne
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2012
2K0
132
Moreillon Nathan
Athletisme Viseu Geneve (AVG)
GE
2011
2K0
133
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2011
2K0
134
Galy-Dejean Edouard
SSC Athletics
ZH
2011
135
Zurbuchen Remo
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2011
2K0
137
Korompilis Thomas
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2011
2K0
138
Gasser Nicola
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2011
2K0
139
Ruchti Timotheé
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2011
2K0
140
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
ZH
2011
141
Zuggellato Niccolò
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2011
2K0
142
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
AG
2011
143
Mamié Raik Sariel
LV Langenthal
BE
2011
2K0
144
Sauter Noa
2010
2K0
145
Knuchel Loris
LG TSV Galgenen
LVS Schwyz
2010
2K0
146
Schmid Timo
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2010
2K0
147
Weber Julian
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2010
2K0
148
Meyer Zacharie
AVG
GE
2010
2K0
149
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2010
2K0
150
Jacob Ricky
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
2K0
151
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2010
2K0
152
Affolter Luiz
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2010
2K0
153
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
BE
2010
2K0
154
Pepic Novak
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2010
2K0
155
Rojano Cruz José Maria
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
2K0
156
Maurer Nico
Biel Bienne Athletics
BE
2010
2K0
157
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2010
158
Schmid Remy
Schweiz
ZH
2015
1K0
159
Degen Benjamin
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2011
2K0
170
Nahom Haileselassie
SSC Athletics
ZH
2007
5K0
171
Kalberer Nico
LC Brühl
AR
2007
5K0
172
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
Wallis
2007
5K0
173
Elie Meyer
Genève
GE
2007
5K0
174
Cazacu Nicholas Stefan
LC Luzern
2007
5K0
175
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
ZH
2007
5K0
177
Schneeberger Manuel
LV Langenthal
BE
2006
5K0
178
Da Silva Gonçalves Joao Afonso
AVG
GE
2006
179
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
BE
2006
5K0
180
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
FR
2006
5K0
181
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Windisch
AG
2006
5K0
182
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2006
5K0
183
Böhi Gratian
OL NWK ZH/SH
ZH
2006
5K0
184
Lehmann Julian
Biel-Bienne Athletics
BE
2006
5K0
185
Cardoso Jason
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2006
190
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2002
10K
191
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
BL
2002
10K
192
Reix Charat Jeanne
Stade de Geneve
GE
2000
10K
193
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
ZH
2000
10K
194
Sclabas Delia
Gerber Sport
BE
2000
10K
195
Häring Sibylle
TG Hütten
ZH
2000
10K
200
Deister Jule
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
3K0
201
Sowe Ndela
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
3K0
202
Krügel Nora
LC Brühl
AR
2009
3K0
203
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2009
3K0
204
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2009
3K0
205
D`Amico Cherin
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
3K0
206
Loher Aino
STV Oberriet- Eichenwies
SG
2009
3K0
207
Badrutt Noemi
Impuls Triathlonclub Bülach
ZH
2009
3K0
208
Favre-Bulle Gabriela
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
209
Baer Seraina
LC Zürich
ZH
2009
3K0
210
Schildknecht Maude Vivienne
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
3K0
211
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
AG
2009
3K0
212
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
BE
2009
3K0
213
Walde Livia
LC Uster
ZH
2009
3K0
214
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2008
3K0
215
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2008
3K0
216
Groth Sara
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2008
3K0
217
Lerjen Magdalena
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2008
3K0
218
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz Athletics
BL
2008
3K0
219
Knuchel Mira
LG TSV Galgenen
LVS Schwyz
2008
3K0
220
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2008
3K0
222
Schärer Rahel
LV Langenthal
BE
2008
3K0
223
Danna Anouk
STB
BE
2008
3K0
224
Feierabend Vanessa
LA Nidwalden
NW
2008
3K0
225
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse
BE
2008
3K0
226
Bieder Laura
LC Dübendorf
ZH
2008
3K0
227
Ruchti Yaël
2014
1K0
228
Kaderli Lisa
TV Konolfingen Athletics
BE
2008
229
Pagani Diana
Athletisme Viseu Geneve (AVG)
GE
2008
3K0
230
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
LU
2008
3K0
240
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2005
241
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
BE
2005
5K0
242
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
BE
2005
5K0
243
Rodriguez Alessia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2005
5K0
244
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu Genève (AVG)
GE
2005
5K0
245
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2005
5K0
246
Scherling Aina
TV Meiringen
BE
2005
5K0
247
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
LU
2005
5K0
248
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu Genève (AVG)
GE
2005
5K0
249
Fulginiti Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
AG
2005
5K0
250
Lang Shawney
LC Therwil
BL
2004
5K0
251
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
AI
2004
5K0
252
Winkler Emily
TV Cham
ZG
2004
5K0
253
Pahlke Philine
TV Maur
ZH
2004
5K0
254
Buri Anais
gerbersport
BE
2004
5K0
255
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
2004
5K0
256
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2004
5K0
257
Villiger Nina
TV Cham
ZG
2004
5K0
258
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2004
5K0
259
Miescher Aarti
STB
BE
2003
5K0
260
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
BE
2003
5K0
261
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
ZH
2003
5K0
262
Ferber Lotta
Lc Uster
ZH
2003
5K0
263
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik
BE
2003
5K0
264
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham
ZG
2003
265
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
Wallis
2003
5K0
270
Hidalgo y Valdez Yann
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
2002
10K
271
Ristori Sébastien
CA Moutier
BE
2002
10K
272
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
ZH
2002
10K
273
Birkel Julian
TG Hütten
ZH
2002
10K
274
Leo Lädermann
Genève
GE
2002
10K
275
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
2001
10K
276
Christen Maurice Etienne
ST Bern
BE
2000
10K
300
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
BE
2009
3K0
301
Wirthlin Lorin
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2009
3K0
302
Vischer Cédric
LC Uster
ZH
2009
3K0
303
Bucher Ramon
Leichtathletik Kerns
OW
2009
3K0
304
Widmer Jérôme
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SG
2009
3K0
305
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
2009
3K0
306
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
TG
2009
3K0
307
Bründler Jacob
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
3K0
308
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
AG
2009
3K0
309
Horisberger Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2009
3K0
310
Dubacher Yannic
LG TSV Galgenen
LVS Schwyz
2009
3K0
311
Mollet Nicholas
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
312
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
3K0
313
Iseli Andrin
TV Langenthal
BE
2009
3K0
314
Meyer Fabian
LV Langenthal
BE
2009
3K0
315
Bühlmann Elias
LAR TV Windisch
AG
2008
3K0
316
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2008
3K0
317
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2008
318
Greile Jannis
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2008
3K0
319
Poletti Dylan
AVG
GE
2008
3K0
320
Madsen Shea
Old Boys Basel
BS
2008
3K0
321
Collioud Noah
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2009
3K0
330
Cremona Angie
FSG Courroux
2007
5K0
331
Wipf Liel
Satus Rothrist LA
AG
2007
332
Iseli Sarina
LV Langenthal
BE
2007
5K0
333
Lovis Célia
SFG Courroux
JU
2007
5K0
334
Grossmann Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2007
335
Todorovic Marina
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2007
336
Estermann Livia
LR Gettnau
LU
2007
337
Zobel Sienna
Turnverein Triesen
Liechtenstein
2007
5K0
338
Moreillon Tina
Athletisme Viseu Geneve (AVG)
GE
2007
5K0
339
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2007
340
Diethelm Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SG
2007
5K0
341
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
VS
2007
5K0
342
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
BE
2007
5K0
343
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
BE
2006
5K0
344
Schäfer Liz
gerbersport
BE
2006
5K0
345
Köthe Flurina
LV Albis
ZH
2006
5K0
346
Iseli Rawa
gerbersport
BE
2006
5K0
347
Bucher Gwen
LR Beromünster
LU
2006
5K0
348
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu Genève GE
GE
2006
5K0
349
Bieder Lia
LC Dübendorf
ZH
2006
5K0
350
Wipf Jemima
Satus Rothrist LA
AG
2006
5K0
351
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
NW
2006
5K0
352
Bodenmüller Ranja
LA Nidwalden
NW
2006
5K0
353
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham
ZG
2008
5K0
360
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
BE
2005
5K0
361
Koller Matthieu
FSG Courroux
2005
5K0
362
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
VD
2005
5K0
363
Maurer Damian
Biel Bienne Athletics
BE
2005
5K0
364
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
ZH
2005
5K0
365
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
VD
2005
5K0
366
Arnet Lars
LK Zug
ZG
2005
367
BROSSET Romuald
CA Fontenais
2005
5K0
368
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
ZH
2005
5K0
369
Moser Luca
Lcemmenstrand
LU
2005
5K0
370
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
BE
2005
5K0
371
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
BL
2004
5K0
372
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
ZH
2004
5K0
373
Maurer Paul
Athletisme Viseu Geneve (AVG)
GE
2004
5K0
374
Marti Mickael
TIP TOP Polysport Macolin
BE
2004
375
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SG
2004
5K0
376
Witteveen Daniel
Athletisme viseu Geneve
GE
2004
5K0
377
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Windisch
AG
2004
5K0
378
Freitag Nino
LV Winterthur
ZH
2004
379
Knaus David
LV Winterthur
ZH
2004
5K0
380
Huveneers Béryl
LV Winterthur
ZH
2004
5K0
381
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne
VD
2004
5K0
382
Hofer Jonathan
LC Zürich
ZH
2003
5K0
383
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
ZH
2003
5K0
384
Herfath Clemens
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2003
5K0
385
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
LU
2003
5K0
386
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld
TG
2003
5K0
387
Schnider Lars
2003
5K0
388
Schaub Jonas
TV Maur
ZH
2003
5K0
389
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
NW
2003
5K0