02. Okt 2022 MEETING DI CHIUSURA - Mendrisio

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
400
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
400
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
200
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
100
Lazzaroni Alina
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
Ali Muhammad Cheema
VIGOR Ligornetto
PAK
2004
800
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3X8
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3X8
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3X8
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
400
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
1
Noseda Linda
CUS Insubia
ITA
1998
10
Loreto Alessandro
Studentesca Milardi
ITA
2003
11
Kouassi Nzelibesse
Pro Patria ARC BUSTO
ITA
1987
13
Surace Luca
Atletica Barbas
ITA
1993
200
15
Valetti Giorgia
Pro Sesto
ITA
1997
800
15
Benaddi Samir
Atl Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2000
800
16
Strada Marvin
Road Runners
ITA
1984
17
Briccola Elena
Atletica Varese
ITA
2002
21
Memore Giorgia
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2005
22
Giacobino Roberto
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
23
Sola Federico
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
24
Sola Andrea
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
27
Sambruna Andrea
Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
800
28
Bado Riccardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
1999
800
28
Reghin Nicolò
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2002
800
29
Zanini Manuel
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2006
800
30
Mauri Angelo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
200
31
Panek Stanislav
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
32
Geluykens Hoppe
WAV
ITA
1996
800
33
Renne Maria
ASD Podistica Arona
ITA
2006
400
34
Almasio Marta
ASD Podistica Arona
ITA
2005
200
35
Seveso Matteo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
800
36
Mateus Montezuma Rosati Dumangane
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
200
37
Ghezzi Pietro
Atletica Monza
ITA
2003
200
38
ITA
0
39
Malvicini Massimo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
40
Chiavari Iacazio
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1989
200
41
Di Ienno Luciano
Atletica Malnate
ITA
1956
41
Mason Andrea
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
800
42
Ake Koffi Josias
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2003
100
43
Bernasconi Francesco
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
100
44
Bertovani Samuele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
100
45
Luzzi Pietro
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
100
46
Mattioli Lorenzo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2005
100
47
Venturini Simone
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
100
48
Pozzi Alessio
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
100
49
Patea Gabriele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
100
50
Zaccaria Dario Pietro
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
200
51
Martinelli Gabriele
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
1977
51
Ponti Giovanni
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
1995
800
55
Teruzzi Leonardo
US Quercia Trentingrana
ITA
2002
56
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
58
Corrado Niccolò
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
59
Airoldi Chiara
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
60
Cannavò Christian
VIS NOVA Giussano
ITA
2003
61
Bercellini Paolo
ITALY
ITA
1999
400
62
Di Vita Gabriele
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2006
800
69
Terlizzi Roberto
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
800
79
Zaffanella Guenda
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2001
800
92
Chiodo Roberto
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1992
800
110
Martinelli Stefania
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
2005
800
126
Cataudella Manuel
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2003
800
239
Rondelli Anna
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2009
800
334
Cerri Greta
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
800
392
Lanfranconi Enrico
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1994
800
394
Mauri Rosario
AS DAINI
ITA
1964
395
Fietta Paolo Giorgio
AS DAINI
ITA
1974
396
Prina Silvia
Ambrosiana
ITA
1972
397
Trabattoni Roberta
AS DAINI
ITA
1983
398
Cerini Mara
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
800
399
Truzzi Andrea
Raptors Milano
ITA
1964
400
Pezzali Christian
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
100
401
Vigani Elisa
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2007
100
402
Tentori Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2007
100
403
Romagnolo Sofia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
100
404
Luongo Beatrice
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
100
405
Patrono Riccardo
100 torri Pavia
ITA
2000
800
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
407
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
0
408
SUI
0
409
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
400