01. Okt 2022 Campionati Ticinesi Giovanili 2022 - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
600
2
Wildi Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
600
3
Buri Martina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
600
4
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
7
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
8
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
600
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
10
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
600
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
600
13
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
15
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
17
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
18
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
600
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
20
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
600
21
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
22
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
24
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
25
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
600
26
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
600
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
28
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
29
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
600
30
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
31
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
600
32
Salerni Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
33
Bracchi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
600
34
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
35
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
36
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
MDA
2009
37
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
38
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
39
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
40
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
41
Duse Lorenzo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
600
42
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
600
43
Raveglia Ryan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
600
44
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
600
45
Schumacher Eliseo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
46
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
47
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
48
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K5
49
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
1K5
50
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
1K5
51
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
1K5
52
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
1K5
53
Fattorini Nicola
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K5
54
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K5
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
100
102
Ambrosini Alessio
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
106
Balmelli Sara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
80M
107
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
108
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
109
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
110
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
111
Bellisario Berenice
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
114
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
117
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
400
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
120
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
122
Bionda Gabriele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
80M
123
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
125
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
126
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
128
Botti Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
400
130
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
100
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
132
Brenni Vincenza
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
SPE
134
Busi Arianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
80M
135
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
80M
136
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
80M
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
140
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
141
Cariola Leonardo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
142
Casanovas Marti Maria
SAM Massagno
ESP
2008
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
144
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
146
Ceriali Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
SPE
147
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
148
Chiarello Fabian
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
149
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
400
150
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
100
151
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
154
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
155
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
156
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
157
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
158
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
162
Della Santa Brenno
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
STA
163
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
165
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
167
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
168
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
169
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
170
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
WEI
172
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
175
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
176
Ferrari Leon
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
177
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
178
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
400
179
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
WEI
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
181
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
182
Genovese Alessia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
80M
183
Gentile Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
80M
184
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
186
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
100
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
188
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
191
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
193
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
195
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
196
Iten Gaia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
400
197
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
198
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
80M
199
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
200
Kick Lilian
SAM Massagno
GER
2008
80M
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
202
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
203
Lafranchi Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
205
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
207
Lazzeri Tito
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
SPE
208
Lepori Zoe
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
209
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
80M
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80M
211
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
213
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
100
214
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
1K5
215
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
216
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
218
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
220
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
223
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
224
Merlo Paride
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
225
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
DIS
226
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
228
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
229
Müller Yannis
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
230
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
231
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
232
Nila Schumacher
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
80M
233
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
236
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
238
Pasteris Samuele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
239
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
240
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
243
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
244
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
245
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
400
247
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
KUG
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
249
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
250
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
251
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
254
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
255
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
261
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
263
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
264
Rimoldi Gabriele
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
400
265
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
267
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
268
Rossetti Giada
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
269
Rossi Dominique
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
270
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
271
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
HOC
272
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
273
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
276
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
HOC
277
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
80M
279
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
280
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
281
Schenk Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
282
Schoos Charlotte
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
285
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
290
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
291
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80M
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
80M
293
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
294
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
WEI
295
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
WEI
297
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
298
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
WEI
299
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
303
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
306
Vismara Carlo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
100
310
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
100
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
312
Zanetti Matilde
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
313
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
100
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
316
Abdullin Arman
kids+athletics
GBR
2011
317
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
WEI
318
Sulmoni Olivia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
HOC
319
Kraschitz Lucie
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
HOC
321
Malinconico Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
80M