01. Okt 2022 Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples - Alle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
5-K
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
90
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
5-K
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
MK
27
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
148
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
MK
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
MK
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
65
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
93
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
67
Burgy Juliette
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
68
Burkhardt Naomi
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
MK
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
5-K
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
5-K
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
MK
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
50
Choffat Tristan
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
101
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
5-K
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
MK
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
5-K
149
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
5-K
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
MK
103
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
41
Ferrario Axelle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
MK
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
MK
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
5-K
143
Fleury Marie-Lou
FSG Courroux
SUI
2013
MK
159
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
5-K
70
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
MK
35
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
MK
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5-K
139
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
MK
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
151
Glatzfelder Yves
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
5-K
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
5-K
44
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
MK
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5-K
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
MK
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
5-K
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
5-K
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
MK
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
2010
MK
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
MK
56
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
MK
73
Koller Lina
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
MK
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
58
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
MK
59
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
5-K
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
5-K
117
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
118
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
MK
84
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
MK
75
Lüthi Enéa
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5-K
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
5-K
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
153
Mathys Sebastian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
MK
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
5-K
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
MK
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
MK
141
Messerli Kayla
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2011
MK
120
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
MK
160
Moser Rahel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
MK
61
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
MK
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
5-K
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5-K
62
Osdautaj Ilan
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
122
Pheulpin Aurélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
MK
85
Portmann Cléa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
MK
45
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
MK
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
5-K
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5-K
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5-K
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
5-K
86
Schmassmann Timéo
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
MK
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
MK
87
Stampbach Mélodie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
MK
80
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
MK
78
Ten Berge Caroline
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2014
MK
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5-K
128
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
MK
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
5-K
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
MK
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
130
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
132
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
MK
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
MK
134
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
48
Vuillaume Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
MK
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
5-K
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
5-K
32
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
64
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
88
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
MK
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
MK
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
5-K
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK