24. Sep 2022 Meeting Multiple coupe des 3 Stades - Le Locle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Maurer Arnaud
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2010
MK
Gauthier Louis
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2010
MK
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
Farine Tim
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2012
MK
Beuret Théane
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2012
MK
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
Huguenin Evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
MK
Zbinden Julien
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
MK
Favre Elynn
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2014
MK
Andreadakis Stella
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2014
MK
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2010
MK
Maurer Lorine
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
MK
Mballa Abeng Solange
FSG Le Locle
CMR
2008
MK
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SLE
2008
MK
Flückiger Kylian
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
Serra Esteban
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
Calame-Doron Maël
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
Gevisier Monica
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
1
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
MK MK
2
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2012
MK MK
3
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK MK
4
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2012
MK MK
6
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
MK MK
7
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK MK
8
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
2009
9
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK MK
10
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Cernier
2007
MK MK
11
Chappatte Markus
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2012
MK MK
12
Chappatte Xenia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK MK
13
Christen Floriane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK MK
14
Clottu Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK MK
15
Cordero Casanovas Guerau
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2011
MK MK
16
Delacroix Charles
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK MK
17
Delacroix Louis
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2013
MK MK
18
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK MK
19
Elenga Lirane
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
MK MK
20
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2012
MK MK
21
Fiaux Esteban
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
MK MK
22
Fiaux Ethan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2010
MK MK
23
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
MK MK
24
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK MK
25
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
26
Jayet Chloé
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
MK MK
27
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
MK MK
28
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
MK MK
29
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
30
Lambert William
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2013
MK MK
31
Lauenstein Erik
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2011
MK MK
32
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2011
MK MK
33
Marxer Zita
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
34
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK MK
35
Mouneyeres Arsène
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2012
MK MK
36
Pellaton Noah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
37
Pellaton Robin
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2008
38
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
MK MK
39
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2010
MK MK
40
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2010
MK MK
41
Pochon Romane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2008
MK MK
42
Python Matthias
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2010
MK MK
43
Raetz Gaétan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
44
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK MK
45
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
46
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK MK
47
Solioz Aidan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2012
MK MK
48
Sommer Louane
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2012
MK MK
49
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2012
MK MK
50
Stähli Théo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2007
MK MK
51
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
52
Vuille Jules
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2008
MK MK
53
Yogarajah Nila
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2012
MK MK
54
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2011
MK MK
55
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
UKR
2009
MK
67
Boegli Nora
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2009
MK MK
68
Chatelain Basile
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
MK
69
Rochat Zélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK
70
SUI
0