24. Sep 2022 Disque et Raclette - Vétroz

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
DIS
2
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
DIS
3
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
DIS
4
Früh Jonas
LV Thun
SUI
2006
DIS
5
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
DIS
6
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
DIS
7
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
2009
DIS
8
Harder Marco
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
DIS
9
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
DIS
10
Henggeler Anina
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2006
DIS
11
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
DIS
12
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
DIS
13
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
DIS
14
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
DIS
15
Kaufmann Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2000
DIS
16
Kaufmann Nicolas
LV Thun
SUI
2002
DIS
17
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
DIS
18
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
19
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
20
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
DIS
21
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
DIS
22
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
DIS
23
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
DIS
24
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
DIS
25
Plan Mathis
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
DIS
26
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
DIS
27
Schenker Laurent
CA Marly
SUI
1996
DIS
28
Schmidli Philipp
STV Lachen
SUI
2005
DIS
29
Schmidlin Céline
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
DIS
30
Seeholzer Leonie
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2008
DIS
31
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
DIS
32
Strahm Nicolas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1984
DIS
33
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
DIS
34
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
DIS
35
Walker Yanick
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2006
DIS
36
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
DIS
37
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
DIS
38
Baechler Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
39
Bigler Alain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1972
DIS
40
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
DIS
41
Cavegn Markus
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
1991
DIS
42
Chapuis Yvan
CA Riviera
SUI
1971
DIS
43
Dössegger Christian
CA Riviera
SUI
1969
DIS
44
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
DIS
45
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
46
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
DIS
47
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
DIS
48
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
DIS
49
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
DIS
50
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
DIS
51
Giger Michel
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
1985
DIS
52
Hirsbrunner Marc
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
DIS
53
Jaggi Patrick
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
1991
DIS
54
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
DIS
55
Rutishauser Quentin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
DIS
56
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
57
Uster Valentin
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
1991
DIS
58
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
DIS
59
Viquerat Régis
CA Riviera
SUI
1970
DIS
60
Welti Julia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2003
DIS
61
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
DIS
62
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
DIS
63
Bauer Silas
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
DIS
64
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
DIS
65
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
66
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
67
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
68
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
DIS
69
Eggler Kerstin
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
70
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
DIS