17. Sep 2022 TVR Schlussturnen - Riehen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Kamenz Adriël
TV Riehen
SUI
2001
5-K
2
Löffel Luc
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
5-K
3
Born Mika
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
5-K
5
Ifenkwe Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
5-K
6
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
5-K
7
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
5-K
8
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
5-K
9
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
NED
2008
5-K
10
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
11
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
12
Kasper Joline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
13
Knutti Lina
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
14
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
15
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
16
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
17
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
18
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
19
Wieland Chenoa
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
20
Gross Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
21
Boner Joya
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
23
Ivanec Nika
TV Riehen
SLO
2010
5-K
24
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
25
Shukre Binjamin
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
26
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
27
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
29
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
30
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
31
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
5-K
32
Vonrufs Jérémie
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
33
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
34
Berset Anouk
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
35
Casutt Andrin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
37
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
38
De Zaaijer Jesper
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
39
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
40
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
41
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
42
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
43
Potthoff Alexander
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
44
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
45
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
4-K
46
Ambauen Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
47
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
48
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
4-K
49
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
50
Wood Annabelle
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
51
Bakhazi Kyana
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
52
Weitsch Yvan
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
53
Wunderle Sanja
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
54
Emmerich Alexander
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
55
Wanner Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
56
Schneider Laura
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
57
Arasimavicius Olivier
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
58
Schleuchardt Lily Sofia
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
59
Waldmeier Loris
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
60
Kapitza Martin Reto
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
61
Isler Felicitas
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
62
Böhni Quentin
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
63
Lo Vasco Lia
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
64
Burger Yannis
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
65
Carlen Maila
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
66
Wüthrich Ann
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
67
Giese Fabienne
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K
68
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
5-K
69
Zihlmann Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
5-K
70
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
5-K
71
Tekin Tuana
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
73
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
5-K
74
Rosso Alessia
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
4-K
75
Rosso Luisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
4-K
76
Burgold Jannick Taiki
TV Riehen
GER
2011
4-K
77
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
78
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
5-K
79
Zihlmann Fabian
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
5-K
80
Kaufmann Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
5-K
81
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
5-K
82
Kamenz Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
5-K
83
Pfleiderer Lucia
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
5-K
84
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
4-K
85
Reinhardt Benno
TV Riehen
GER
2014
4-K
86
Reinhardt Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2014
4-K
87
Reinhardt Frida
TV Riehen
GER
2014
4-K
88
Lasry Simone
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
4-K