18. Sep 2022 SVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors - Alle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3
Fleury Auréline
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
4
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
6
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
8
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
JL
9
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
10
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
11
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
13
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
14
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
16
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
JL
17
Aeberhard Yael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
JL
18
Alvazzi Amelia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
19
Eggenspieler Jael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
20
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
21
Hegglin Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
22
Knüsel Melina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2003
23
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
24
Odermatt Selina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
25
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
26
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
27
Stucki Alexandra
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
28
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
29
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
30
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
31
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
32
Nickler Seraphin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
33
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
34
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
35
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
36
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
37
Thommen Luc
LC Frauenfeld
LIE
2004
38
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
39
Gasser Cécile
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
40
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
JL
41
Küttel Lea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
42
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
43
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
44
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
45
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
46
Stäheli Livia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
JL
47
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
48
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
49
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
50
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
51
Brogle Lucas
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
52
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
53
Fischer Luis
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
54
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
55
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
56
Lenhard Tim
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
JL
57
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
58
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
59
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen
IND
2004
60
Wehrli jannik
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
61
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
2007
62
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
63
Dommen Jael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2008
64
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
65
Hochstrasser Sophia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
66
Kallabis Jolanda
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
67
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
68
Portner Mevina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
69
Prangenberg Pia
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2007
70
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
71
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
72
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
73
Setz Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
74
Setz Lorena
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
JL
75
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
76
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
77
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
78
Antener Gian-Andrea
LC Basel
SUI
2003
79
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
80
Faedi Noè
LC Basel
SUI
2006
JL
81
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
82
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
83
Kapemba Lino
LAS Old Boys Basel
ANG
2006
84
Krischker Lukas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
85
Kull Ben
LC Basel
SUI
2007
86
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
87
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
88
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
89
Ziem Elija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
JL
90
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
91
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
92
Coric Carolina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
93
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
94
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
95
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
96
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
97
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
98
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
99
Meyer Gonzalez Leyla
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2006
100
Rivera Rebecca
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
101
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
JL
102
Smieskova Paulina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2004
103
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
104
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
105
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
106
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
JL
107
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
108
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
109
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
110
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
111
Lüthi Benjamin
LV Huttwil
SUI
2003
112
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
113
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
JL
114
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
115
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
116
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
117
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
118
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
119
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
120
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
121
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
JL
122
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
123
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
124
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
125
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
JL
126
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
JL
127
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
128
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
129
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
130
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
131
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
132
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
133
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
134
De Stefani Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
JL
135
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
JL
136
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
137
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
138
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
JL
139
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
140
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
JL
141
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
142
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
143
Rüegg Mika
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
144
Wagner Gian
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
145
Berger Anne-Sophie
LV Thun
SUI
2007
146
Berger Kim
LV Thun
SUI
2005
147
Berger Linn
LV Thun
SUI
2008
148
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
149
Blatti Aline
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
150
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
151
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
152
Jorns Vanessa
LV Thun
SUI
2003
153
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
154
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
155
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
156
Meinen Nina
LV Thun
SUI
2008
JL
157
Ris Annik
LV Thun
SUI
2004
158
Schmid Lena
LV Thun
SUI
2005
159
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
JL
160
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
161
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
162
Wyttenbach Jaëlle
LV Thun
SUI
2003
JL
163
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
164
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
165
Federspiel Tim
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
166
Gebrebi Kebron
LV Albis
SUI
2006
JL
167
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
168
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
169
Mwabila Jérémie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
170
Sotskyi Viktor
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
UKR
2003
171
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
172
Tutschky Joel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2004
173
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
174
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
175
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
176
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
177
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
178
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
179
Hugenschmidt Lara Aline
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
180
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
181
Obrist Olivia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
182
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
183
Clémençon Lucien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
184
Freitag Nino
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
185
Hasler Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
186
Huber Felix
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
JL
187
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
188
Knaus David
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
189
Schellenberg Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
190
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
JL
191
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
192
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
193
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
194
Vezzu Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
195
Aeberhardt Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
196
Baumberger Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
197
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
198
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
JL
199
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
200
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
201
Hinderling Jana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
202
Isler Selina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
203
Leiber Yamina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
204
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
205
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
206
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
207
Schudel Laurine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
208
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
209
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
210
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
211
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
212
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
213
Züger Michelle
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
JL
214
Bachmann Amon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
215
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
216
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
217
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
218
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
219
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
220
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
221
Kleber Liam Djamiel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
JL
222
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
223
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
224
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
225
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
226
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
227
Sulimann Musa
STB Leichtathletik
SUD
2004
228
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
229
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
JL
230
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
JL
231
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
232
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
233
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
234
Flückiger Lynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
235
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
236
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
237
Largiadèr Gioia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
JL
238
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
239
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
240
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
241
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
242
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
243
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
244
Richle Josiane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
JL
245
Rieder Emilie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
246
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
247
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
248
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
JL
249
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
250
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
251
Wilhelm Hannah
STB Leichtathletik
GER
2005
JL
252
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
253
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
JL
254
Baumann Jan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
255
Bida Natan
TSV Düdingen
FRA
2006
JL
256
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
JL
257
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
258
Hirsig Alec
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
JL
259
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
260
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
261
Kaeser Silvan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
JL
262
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
263
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
JL
264
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
JL
265
Saint-Ghislain Axel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
JL
266
Stampfli Noel Janic
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
JL
267
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
268
SUI
0