18. Sep 2022 Nachwuchsmeeting - Wohlen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2
Gysi Livio
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
3
Gegeckas Rafael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
4
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
6
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
7
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
9
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
10
Auf der Maur Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
11
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
600
12
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
13
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
15
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
60M
16
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
17
Haller Giulien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
18
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
19
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
20
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
60M
21
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
22
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
23
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
600
24
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
25
Daniele Melissa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
600
26
Mancino Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
600
27
Jakob Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
28
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
29
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
30
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
31
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
32
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
33
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
34
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
35
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
36
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
37
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
38
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
39
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
40
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
41
Steiner Mara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
42
Senn Mirjam
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2005
43
Meier Jael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
44
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
45
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
46
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
47
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
48
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
49
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
51
Würgler Lina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
52
Pasquali Malea
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
53
Paquali Chenoa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
54
Zihlmann Fabian
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2012
55
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
56
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
57
Roppel Joana
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
58
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
59
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
60
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
61
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
62
Regez Lisa
LC Basel
SUI
2008
600
63
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
64
Völkle Aline
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
65
Bader Chiara
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2005
66
Anderegg Katja
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2007
67
Müller Malin
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
68
Zemp Jan
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
69
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
70
Höhn Andri
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
73
Schmid Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
74
Läuppi Niam
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
75
Guli Siper
LC Zürich
GRE
2008
76
Locatelli Valentina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
77
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
WEI
78
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
79
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
WEZ
80
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
SPE
81
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
82
Schnidrig Levin
LV Albis
SUI
2012
83
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
SPE
84
Schuster Joy
LV Albis
SUI
2007
85
Gallo Marzia
LV Albis
SUI
2007
86
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
WEI
87
Ly Fabian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
88
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
2009
89
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
90
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
91
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
92
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
93
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
94
Beyer Annic
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
95
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
BAL
96
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
97
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
98
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
99
Marx Liana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
100
Schnoor Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
101
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
600
102
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
100
103
Müller Sara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
104
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
105
Palla Teo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
106
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
107
Meier Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
108
Meier Alina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
109
Boner Darius
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
110
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
111
Schild Matteo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
100
112
Imhof Yanik
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
113
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
114
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
115
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
DIS
116
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
100
117
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
118
Loher Elin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
119
Loher Aino
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
600
120
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
121
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
122
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
123
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
600
124
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
600
125
Jonsson Philip
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2012
600
126
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
127
Knuchel Sina
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2012
600
128
Heitz Lea
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2008
129
Brunow Katharina
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2008
130
Necea Elisa
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2009
131
Foniqi Arife
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
KOS
2008
132
Wedrich Liv
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2008
133
Woodhouse Charlotte
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
IRL
2008
134
Stadelmann Hendrik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
135
Grau Elias
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
2K0
136
Grau Laurin
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
800
137
Rüegg Levi
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
138
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
139
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
140
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
141
Preisig Chris
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
142
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
143
Jehli Amélie
TV Ibach
SUI
2014
144
Pfyl Livia
TV Ibach
SUI
2012
145
Sterki Eline
TV Ibach
SUI
2012
146
Jehli Laurin
TV Ibach
SUI
2012
147
Fischlin Jessica
TV Ibach
SUI
2013
148
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
149
Rütti Natalie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2011
600
150
Caruso Gianlucca
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2008
151
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
152
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
153
Waldmeier Roman
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2008
154
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
155
Jehle Dana
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
156
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
157
Moser Samy
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2010
158
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
159
Theler Frank
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2005
SPE
160
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
161
Koch Naomi
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
162
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
163
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
164
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
165
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
166
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
167
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
168
Kehrli Janis
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
169
Kennel Lenn
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
170
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
171
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
172
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
173
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
174
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
175
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
176
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
177
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
178
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
179
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
180
Schuppisser Nina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
181
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
200
182
Leu Amanda
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
183
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
60M
184
Niederberger Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
185
Schmid Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
186
Antognini Chiara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
187
Fricker Julie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
188
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
189
Kieser Dilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
190
Oswald Pia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
191
Nägeli Ladina Maria
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
192
Omotayo Denon
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
80M
193
Lopes Roman Gabriela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
80M
194
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
800
195
Büchel Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
800
196
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
197
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
SPE
198
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
199
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
200
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
201
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
202
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
203
Svobodova Nela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
204
Schön Linda
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
205
Wünsch Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
206
Moser Michelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
207
Schön Nico
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
2K0
208
Furrer LIvia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
209
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
210
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
211
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
212
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
600
213
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
214
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
215
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
216
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
217
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
218
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
60M
219
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
220
Kündig Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2013
221
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
HOC
222
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
80H
223
Kohli Alicia
GG Bern
SUI
2007
SPE
224
Zaugg Leonie
GG Bern
SUI
2006
SPE
225
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
226
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
227
Schmidli Philipp
STV Lachen
SUI
2005
228
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
229
Ruetsch Kean
TV Richterswil
SUI
2005
230
Berger Sarah Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
231
Bayi Yitbarek Bekele
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
2K0
232
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
2K0
233
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
234
Blom Alisha
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
235
Camenisch Angelina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
236
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
237
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
238
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
600
239
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
600
240
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
600
241
Bohren Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
800