18. Sep 2022 Championnats vaudois multiples - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
OULEVEY Maé
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2005
5-K
2
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
5-K
3
Talin Nolan
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2012
MK
4
Annichini Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
5-K
5
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
MK
6
Rey Lenny
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
MK
7
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
MK
8
Ruffieux Eva
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
MK
9
Delacombaz Aimeris
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
MK
10
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
5-K
11
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
MK
12
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
5-K
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
5-K
14
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
98
2012
MK
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5-K
16
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
5-K
17
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
5-K
18
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5-K
19
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
20
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
21
Hintermann Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5-K
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
5-K
23
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5-K
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
25
Mazzieri Fabien
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
5-K
26
Meyer Timothée
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
29
Pfyffer Edwin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
30
Pfyffer Eva
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
32
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
33
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
5-K
34
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
5-K
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
MK
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
MK
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
MK
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
MK
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
5-K
42
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
MK
43
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
MK
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
5-K
45
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
5-K
46
Crettenand Ella
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
MK
47
Warncke Salomé
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
MK
48
Bouzerda Amine
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
MK
49
Degruffy Jolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2012
MK
50
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
5-K
52
Gouttenoire Aymeric
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
MK
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
MK
55
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
MK
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
MK
57
Conod Tom
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2007
5-K
58
Détraz Louane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
MK
59
Jaquier Derek
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
MK
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
MK
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
5-K
62
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
5-K
63
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
MK
64
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
5-K
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
MK
66
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
5-K
67
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
MK
68
Jaccoud Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2012
MK
69
Zeier Basile
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
5-K
70
Roig Blazevic Milena
FSG Morges
SUI
2009
MK
71
Kubota Masato
FSG Morges
SUI
2010
MK
72
Linares Mathieu
FSG Morges
SUI
2011
MK
73
Burgdorfer Eva
FSG Morges
SUI
2011
MK
74
Michel Morgane
FSG Morges
SUI
2014
MK
75
Sanchi Léo
FSG Morges
SUI
2014
MK
76
Misse Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2015
MK
77
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
5-K
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5-K
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5-K
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
5-K
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
MK
688
Jaccaud Nina
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
MK
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
MK
690
Monnard Mathys
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
MK
691
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
693
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
5-K
694
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
5-K
695
Disch Eliott
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
696
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
MK
697
Gabellieri Gaia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2013
MK
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5-K
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
724
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
727
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
728
Lang Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
MK
729
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
730
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
732
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
5-K
733
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
734
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
735
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5-K
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
738
Rasalingam Theesha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
739
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
5-K
741
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5-K
742
Schneider Bérénice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
MK
743
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5-K
744
Schreckenbach Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
MK
745
Soflau Razvan Andrei
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ROU
2010
MK
746
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
748
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
750
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
751
Maureira Leonardo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
752
Pitaval Mélisande
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
5-K
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
MK
755
Jaberg Sydney
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
5-K
756
Chauvy Olivia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
757
Capela Carpentier Matteo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
759
Chauvy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
MK
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
5-K
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
762
Delley Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
MK
763
Despont Evi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
764
El Atouani Reda Tiago
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
765
Emery Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
766
Emery Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
767
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
768
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
769
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
770
Jaccoud Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
771
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
772
Kondis Alexis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GRE
2014
MK
773
Kondis Stefanos
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GRE
2011
MK
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
5-K
775
Leresche Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
776
Lugeon Loïs
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
777
Lyon Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
778
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
779
Marazzi Timeo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
MK
780
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5-K
781
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
782
Mayoraz Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
783
Noriega Ainoa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
784
O'Mahony Emma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5-K
786
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5-K
787
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
788
Van d'en Booren Laisne Louis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2012
MK
789
Von Roten Raphael
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
790
Vonlanthen Mathis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
791
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
793
Repullés Marc
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
794
Fleury Timeo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
795
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
5-K
796
Bifrare Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
5-K
797
Hauser Cammie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
5-K
798
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
5-K
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
MK
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
MK