12. Sep 2022 Galà dei Castelli - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
600
2
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
600
3
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
4
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
600
5
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
6
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
7
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
600
8
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
600
9
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
600
10
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
11
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
600
12
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
600
13
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
14
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
600
15
Schumacher Eliseo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
600
16
Huanca Quispe Eric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
600
17
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
600
18
Raveglia Ryan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
600
19
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
600
20
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
600
21
Duse Lorenzo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
600
22
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
23
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
600
24
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
600
25
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
26
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
27
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
28
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
29
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
100
30
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
100
32
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
100
33
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
100
34
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
100
35
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
38
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
39
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
40
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
100
42
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
100
43
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
100
44
Caminada Dennis
SIM
SUI
2004
80M
45
Barozzi Michael
SIM
SUI
2004
80M
46
Zurini Eric
GSIB
SUI
2003
80M
47
Bronner Loris
GSITV
SUI
1962
80M
48
Passerini Fabio
GSIB
SUI
2000
80M
49
Tallarico Giuseppe
SIM
SUI
2006
80M
50
Stallone Alessio
GSIB
SUI
1994
80M
51
Wegmann Judith
GSIB
SUI
1979
80M
52
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
GSITV
SUI
1996
80M
53
Madonna Dario
SISL
SUI
1988
80M
54
Genini Loris
GSITV
SUI
1971
80M
55
Romaneschi Angelo
GSITV
SUI
1966
80M
56
D'Andrea Roredi Roberto
GSITV
SUI
1981
80M
57
Roncelli Eugenio
GSIB
SUI
1992
80M
58
Gilardi Leonardo
SIM
SUI
2006
80M
101
Omanyala Ferdinand
Kenya
KEN
1996
100
102
Simbine Akani
Republic South Africa
RSA
1993
100
103
De Grasse Andre
Canada
CAN
1994
100
104
Blake Ackeem
Jamaica
JAM
2002
100
105
Williams Kendal
United States of America
USA
1995
100
106
Carnes Brandon
United States of America
USA
1995
100
107
Ogando Alexander
Dominican Republic
DOM
2000
100
108
Burnet Taymir
Netherlands
NED
1992
109
Fuchs Markus
Austria
AUT
1995
100
110
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
100
111
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
100
112
Polanco Rijo Hillary Wanderson
Italy
ITA
1997
100
113
Federici Andrea
Italy
ITA
1997
100
114
Guglielmi Federico
Italy
ITA
2002
100
115
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
100
116
Bona Mattia
Italy
ITA
2003
100
117
Martinot-Lagarde Pascal
France
FRA
1991
11H
118
Britt Jamal
United States of America
USA
1998
11H
119
Thomas Damion
Jamaica
JAM
1999
11H
120
Edwards Eric
United States of America
USA
2000
11H
121
Pereira Rafael
Brazil
BRA
1997
11H
122
Czykier Damian
Poland
POL
1992
11H
123
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
11H
124
Van Der Schaaf Liam
Netherlands
NED
1998
11H
125
Van Niekerk Wayde
Republic South Africa
RSA
1992
400
126
James Kirani
Grenada
GRN
1992
400
127
Bonevacia Liemarvin
Netherlands
NED
1989
400
128
Nene Zakhiti
Republic South Africa
RSA
1998
400
129
Re Davide
Italy
ITA
1993
400
130
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
400
131
O'Donnell Christopher
Ireland
IRL
1998
400
132
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
133
Cole Austin
Canada
CAN
1998
400
134
Agard Terrence
Netherlands
NED
1990
400
135
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
400
136
Boers Isayah
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
137
Dos Santos Alison
Brazil
BRA
2000
40H
138
Happio Wilfried
France
FRA
1998
40H
139
Copello Yasmani
Turkey
TUR
1987
40H
140
Bailey Jr Aldrich
United States of America
USA
1994
40H
141
Preis Constantin
Germany
GER
1998
40H
142
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
143
Angela Ramsey
Netherlands
NED
1999
40H
144
Smidt Nick
Netherlands
NED
1997
40H
145
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
40H
146
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
147
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
40H
148
Pina Barros Joao Carlos
Italy
ITA
1999
40H
149
Crouser Ryan
United States of America
USA
1992
KUG
150
Kovacs Joe
United States of America
USA
1989
KUG
151
Awotunde Josh
United States of America
USA
1995
KUG
152
Fabbri Leonardo
Italy
ITA
1997
KUG
153
Sinančević Armin
Serbia
SRB
1996
KUG
154
Ponzio Nick
Italy
ITA
1995
KUG
155
Steen Roger
United States of America
USA
1992
KUG
156
Kokoshko Roman
Ukraine
UKR
1996
KUG
157
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
KUG
158
Lavillenie Renaud
France
FRA
1986
STA
159
Nilsen Christopher
United States of America
USA
1998
STA
160
Obiena Ernest John
Philippines
PHI
1995
STA
161
Wooten Jacob
United States of America
USA
1997
STA
162
Guttormsen Simen
Norway
NOR
2001
STA
163
Collet Thibaut
France
FRA
1999
STA
164
Ammirati Anthony
France
FRA
2003
STA
166
Alberto Dominik
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
STA
167
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
168
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
169
Lobalu Dominic
South Sudan
SSD
1998
3K0
170
Kibet Michael
Kenya
KEN
1999
3K0
171
Bekele Telahun Haile
Ethopia
ETH
1999
3K0
172
Hunter Andrew
United States of America
USA
1997
3K0
173
Carson Hamish
New Zeeland
NZL
1988
3K0
174
Temoi Michael Kiplangat
Kenya
KEN
2005
3K0
175
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
3K0
176
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
3K0
177
Thorwirth Maximilian
Germany
GER
1995
3K0
178
Fayisa Abdisa
Ethopia
ETH
2005
3K0
179
Rozmys Michał
Poland
POL
1995
3K0
180
Medolago Samuel
Italy
ITA
1995
3K0
182
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
3K0
183
Mills George
United Kingdom
GBR
1999
3K0
184
Czerwinski Adam
Poland
POL
1988
3K0
185
Jackson Shericka
Jamaica
JAM
1994
100
186
Ta Lou Marie-Josée
Cote d Ivoire
CIV
1988
100
187
Ahouré-Demps Murielle
Cote d Ivoire
CIV
1987
100
188
Neita Daryll
United Kingdom
GBR
1996
100
189
Henderson Ashley
United States of America
USA
1995
100
190
Hemida Bassant
Egypt
EGY
1996
100
191
Parker Kiara
United States of America
USA
1996
100
192
Ray Shannon
United States of America
USA
1995
100
193
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
100
194
Kiełbasińska Anna
Poland
POL
1990
100
195
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
100
196
Melon Chiara
Italy
ITA
1999
100
197
Klaver Lieke
Netherlands
NED
1998
100
198
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
100
199
Plank Johanna
Austria
AUT
2002
100
200
Camacho-Quinn Jasmine
Puerto Rico
PUR
1996
10H
201
Ali Nia
United States of America
USA
1988
10H
202
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H
203
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
10H
204
Skrzyszowska Pia
Poland
POL
2001
10H
205
Lavin Sarah Kate
Ireland
IRL
1994
10H
206
Tóth Anna
Hungary
HUN
2003
10H
207
Mayer Isabel
Germany
GER
1993
10H
208
Goule Natoya
Jamaica
JAM
1991
800
209
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
800
210
Lindh Lovisa
Sweden
SWE
1991
800
211
Horvat Anita
Slovenia
SLO
1996
800
212
Bellò Elena
Italy
ITA
1997
800
213
Wielgosz Anna
Poland
POL
1993
800
214
Detra Brenna
United States of America
USA
1995
800
215
Gajanová Gabriela
Slovakia
SVK
1999
800
216
Lemiesz Aneta
Poland
POL
1981
800
217
Patterson Eleanor
Australia
AUS
1996
HOC
218
Vallortigara Elena
Italy
ITA
1991
HOC
219
Dubovitskaya Nadezhda
Kazakhstan
KAZ
1998
HOC
220
Sadullayeva Safina
Uzbekistan
UZB
1998
HOC
221
Topić Angelina
Serbia
SRB
2005
HOC
222
Tabashnyk Kateryna
Ukraine
UKR
1994
HOC
223
Apostolovski Lia
Slovenia
SLO
2000
HOC
224
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
225
Morara Marta
Italy
ITA
1999
HOC
226
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
HOC
227
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
200
228
Masilingi Beatrice
Namibia
NAM
2003
200
229
Kiełbasińska Anna
Poland
POL
1990
200
230
Neita Daryll
United Kingdom
GBR
1996
200
232
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
200
233
Nielsen Laviai
United Kingdom
GBR
1996
400
234
Vondrová Lada
Czech Republic
CZE
1999
400
235
Saalberg Eveline
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
236
Mangione Alice
Italy
ITA
1997
400
237
Knight Andrenette
Jamaica
JAM
1996
400
238
Lemmens Silke
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
400
239
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
240
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
400
241
Giger Yasmin
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
400
242
Trevisan Giancarla
Italy
ITA
1993
400
243
Bouma Andrea
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
244
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
400
245
Feldmeier Brooke
United States of America
USA
1996
800
246
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
100
247
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
248
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
100
249
Hemida Bassant
Egypt
EGY
1996
200
250
EGY
0
251
Bettega Camilla
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
100
252
Lafranchi Vittoria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
5XF
253
Riva Joelle
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
5XF
254
Saglini Nadine
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
255
Tonolla Amanda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
256
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
5XF
257
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
258
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
259
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
260
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
261
Guliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
262
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
263
Nani Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
264
Bonoli Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
265
De Lucia Giorgia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
266
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
267
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
5XF
268
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
5XF
269
Besozzi Viola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
5XF
270
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
5XF
271
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
5XF
272
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
5XF
273
Polini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
5XF
274
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
5XF
275
Fovini Nicole
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
5XF
276
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
5XF
277
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
5XF
278
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5XF
279
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5XF
280
Schumacher Nila
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
5XF
281
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
5XF