20. Aug 2022 Meeting serale di Lugano - Lugano

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
52b
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
800
49b
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
75b
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
80b
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
800
71b
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
800
72b
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
76b
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
800
79b
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
70b
Muhammad Ali Cheema
VIGOR Ligornetto
PAK
2004
800
78b
Di Loreto Alessandro
Studentesca Andrea Milardi
ITA
2003
73b
Marelli Davide
CUS Insubria Varese
ITA
1994
800
77b
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
800
2
Ranzoni Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
800
5
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
800
6
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
800
7
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
8
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
9
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
21
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
800
22
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
24
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
31
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
41
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
45
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
46
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
48
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
49
Duse Lorenzo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
600
50
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
800
51
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
800
52
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
53
Dingle Evan
Central Park Track Club
USA
1994
800
54
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
58
Mathys Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2001
800
59
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
68
Vergani Alessandro
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
72
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
73
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
74
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
75
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
76
Sciutto Giuseppe
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
77
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
78
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
79
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
600
80
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
81
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
82
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
600
83
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
84
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
85
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
86
Armagno Giulia
Atl. Arcisate Varese
ITA
2008
600
88
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
89
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
90
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
91
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
93
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
97
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
600
98
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
102
Anguste Mattia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
107
Bandoni Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
200
108
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
200
110
Bettega Camilla
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
4X1
111
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
80M
113
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
80M
114
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
80M
115
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
100
116
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
80M
117
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
119
Cei Francesca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2000
120
Chen Guanfeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
121
Chen Jiapeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
122
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
123
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
124
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
80M
125
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
400
128
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
100
129
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
400
130
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
134
Deng Zhijian
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
136
Di Ienno Luciano
Atl. Milardi
ITA
1956
100
141
Federici Andrea
Atl. Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
200
144
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
145
Fietta Paolo Giorgio
Daini Carate Brianza
ITA
1974
146
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
100
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
149
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
151
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
156
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
400
163
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
80M
164
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80M
165
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
4X1
167
Maldifassi Manuel
Varese Atletica
ITA
2000
400
168
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
80M
170
Marchiando Eleonora
CS Carabinieri
ITA
1997
200
173
Marzorati Daniele
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
175
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
ITA
2008
80M
176
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
4X1
178
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
400
180
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
400
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
185
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
186
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
4X1
187
Pezzali Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
188
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
191
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
192
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
80M
195
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
400
196
Rainoldi Marco
GS Chiuro
ITA
1978
400
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
200
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
100
202
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
4X1
203
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
204
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
100
205
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
4X1
206
Rodella Carlo
Daini Carate Brianza
ITA
1985
100
207
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
208
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
209
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
211
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
100
212
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
400
214
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
216
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
217
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
80M
218
Shi Yuhao
People's Republic of China
CHN
1998
100
222
Sui Gaofei
People's Republic of China
CHN
2001
200
223
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
200
224
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
225
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
226
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
227
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80M
228
Tang Xingqiang
People's Republic of China
CHN
1995
200
229
Tenzi Leila
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80M
230
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
232
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
100
234
Vago Gabriele
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
235
Valetti Davide
Atl. Bergamo
ITA
1997
100
238
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
241
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
80M
243
Wang Zhihong
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
100
244
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
245
Yan Haibin
People's Republic of China
CHN
2003
246
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
80M
247
Zanetti Matilde
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
249
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
400
251
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
4X1
252
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4X1
253
Conconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4X1
255
Iten Gaia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
4X1