13. Aug 2022 Championnats romands open - Yverdon-Les-Bains

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
800
5
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
WEI
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
7
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
8
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
9
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
10
Rayroud Christèle
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2002
SPE
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
13
Allenbach Patrick
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1963
100
14
Abaidi Mohamed Amine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
TUN
2003
100
15
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
100
16
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
17
Smolenska Milena
Biel/Bienne Athletics
2006
800
18
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
HOC
19
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
20
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
400
21
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1K5
22
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
800
23
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
24
Roduit Mathilde
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
25
Akakpossa Gréta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
100
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
100
27
Gutknecht Anaïs
CA Broyard
SUI
1991
800
28
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
1K5
29
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
31
Spahr Margau
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
33
Monney Sylvain
CA Farvagny
SUI
1999
1K5
34
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
35
Bugnon Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
800
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
37
Eggertswyler Alessia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
38
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
39
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
100
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
42
Girardet Tim
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1K5
43
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
800
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
45
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
40H
46
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
STA
47
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
10H
48
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
10H
49
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
40H
50
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
51
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
400
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
100
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
800
55
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
1K5
56
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
HOC
57
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
58
Métry Adrien
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1K5
59
Métry Cyril
CA Sion
SUI
2006
400
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
61
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
62
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
63
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
64
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
65
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
66
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
67
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
68
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
STA
69
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
100
70
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
400
71
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
72
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
HAM
73
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
STA
74
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
75
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
STA
76
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
400
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
78
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
79
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
800
80
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
800
81
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
1K5
82
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
SPE
83
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
800
84
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
85
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
86
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
87
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
STA
88
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
89
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
90
Lugon Nathanaël
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
100
91
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10H
92
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
STA
93
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
94
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
95
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
400
96
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
97
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
98
Moussetaïni Akram
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1K5
99
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
STA
100
Rérat Benjamin
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1K5
101
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
40H
102
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
STA
103
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
40H
104
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
105
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
106
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
107
Pfund Joannie
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2000
40H
108
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
109
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
100
110
Moulin Noé
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
40H
111
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
112
Cavin Serge
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1995
113
Fournier Pierre
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1985
1K5
114
Verraires Nicolas
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1979
HAM
115
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
116
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
40H
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
118
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
STA
119
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
120
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
121
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
122
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
123
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
124
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
125
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
126
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
HOC
127
Isaaz Zoé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
129
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
DRE
130
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
131
Mattenberger Noémie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1K5
132
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
400
133
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
800
134
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
100
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
137
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
138
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
139
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
140
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
142
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
800
143
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
1K5
144
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
1K5
145
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
800
146
Mühlecker Beate
LC Basel
AUT
2001
800
147
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
DRE
148
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
149
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
150
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
800
151
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
152
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
WEI
153
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
154
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
WEI
155
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
157
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
200
158
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
159
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
400
160
Schornoz Salomé
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
800
161
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
800
162
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
100
163
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
400
164
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
HAM
165
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
HOC
166
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
800
167
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
200
168
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
STA
169
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
400
170
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
400
171
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
172
Garlinski Michèle
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
173
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
174
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
40H
175
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11H
176
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
177
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
179
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
180
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
800
181
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
182
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
183
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
185
Laure Rémi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1992
HOC
186
Masullo Vincenzo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
1990
1K5
187
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
188
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
DRE
189
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K5
190
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
191
Rawyler Thibault
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1K5
192
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
193
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
194
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
400
195
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
40H
196
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
197
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
40H
198
Richle Josiane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
40H
199
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
200
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
201
Walther Michelle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
202
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
203
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
204
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
206
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
207
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
208
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
209
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
KUG
210
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
212
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
213
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
100
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
215
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
217
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
STA
218
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
219
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
220
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
221
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
222
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
223
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
224
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
225
van der Weg Jonathan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
400
226
Hodel Cornelia
TV Olten
SUI
1963
HAM
227
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
228
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
DRE
229
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
WEI
230
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
40H
231
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
232
Vaucher Chloé
US Yverdon
SUI
1995
1K5
233
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
234
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
235
Guerne Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
400
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
237
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
238
Aubertin Pierre-Yves
CA Sion
SUI
1996
HOC
239
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10H
240
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
800
241
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
DIS
242
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
400
243
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
244
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
245
Hofmann Charlie
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
1K5
247
Mettler Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
800
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
249
Paulick Meike
T&F Maintranken
GER
1997