21. Aug 2022 Finale Coupe des Clubs 2022 - Lausanne/Vidy

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
2
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
6
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
7
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
8
Scheurer Noa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
9
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
10
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
11
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
12
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
13
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
14
Bigler Alain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1972
15
Bigler Noélie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
16
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
17
Christen Anne-Laure
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1990
18
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
19
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
20
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
21
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
22
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
23
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
24
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
25
Burgy Maxime
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
27
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
28
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
29
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
30
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
31
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
32
Roduit Mathilde
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
33
Werro Carole
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
34
De Pury Romain
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
35
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
36
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
37
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
38
Jacquemin Estelle
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1999
39
Maeder Clara
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
40
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
41
Moulinier Yann
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
42
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
43
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
44
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
45
Bugnon Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
46
Carvalho Cristiano
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
47
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
48
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
CUP
49
Eggertswyler Alessia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
50
Parrat Paul
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
51
Roggo Marine
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
52
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
53
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
54
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
55
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
56
Jotterand Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
57
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
58
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59
Minghelli Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
60
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
61
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
62
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
63
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
64
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
65
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
66
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
67
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
68
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
69
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
70
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
71
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
72
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
73
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
74
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
75
Strahm Nicolas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1984
76
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
CUP
77
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
78
Dorsaz Caroline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
79
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
80
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
81
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
82
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
83
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
84
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
CUP
85
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
86
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
87
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
998
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
CUP
999
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
CUP