10. Aug 2022 Internationales Sommer-Meeting - Langenthal

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Abaidi Mohamed Amine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
TUN
2003
2
Abbühl Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
800
4
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
800
5
Amaniel Habtom
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
ERI
1990
3K0
6
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
7
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
800
8
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
3K0
9
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
3K0
10
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
DIS
11
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
12
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
2K0
13
Binggeli Joel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
14
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
400
15
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
2K0
16
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
17
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
100
19
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
20
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
21
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
3K0
22
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
800
23
Cazacu Nicholas Stefan
LC Luzern
ROU
2007
2K0
24
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
100
25
Cerquone Luca David
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
26
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
27
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
28
Collioud Noah
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
2K0
29
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
800
30
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
31
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
ITA
1962
100
32
De Luca Romeo
LV Langenthal
ITA
2007
WEI
33
Demoulin Edmond
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
3K0
34
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
100
35
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
800
36
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
800
37
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
800
38
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
39
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
40
Eichelberger Tobias
TV Olten
SUI
1992
800
41
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
100
42
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
100
43
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
44
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
45
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
46
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
47
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
48
Flückiger Gaetan
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
49
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
50
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
80M
51
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
52
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
53
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
400
54
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
55
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
3K0
56
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
57
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
800
58
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
3K0
59
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
60
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
61
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
800
62
Gnägi Tobias
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
DIS
63
Graf Jamie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
64
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
DIS
65
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
200
66
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
200
67
Grau Laurin
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
800
68
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
69
Grossniklaus Christopher
LK Zug
SUI
2002
100
70
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
2K0
71
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
100
72
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
800
73
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
100
74
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
75
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
76
Helfenstein Robin
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
77
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
200
78
Heller Josua
TV Olten
SUI
2006
800
79
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
80
Hidalgo y Valdez Yann
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
3K0
81
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
WEI
82
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
DIS
83
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
800
84
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
85
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
86
Holliger Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
87
Horisberger Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
2K0
88
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
100
89
Huber Felix
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
HOC
90
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
WEI
91
Hug Nils
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
92
Jann Elias
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
93
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11H
94
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
11H
95
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
WEI
96
Kaiser Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3K0
97
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
100
98
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
100
99
Kessler Ryan
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
KUG
100
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
101
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
WEI
102
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
103
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
11H
104
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
105
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
106
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3K0
107
Kühne Ivan
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
100
108
Kull Ben
LC Basel
SUI
2007
2K0
109
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
110
Lee Siong En Reuben Rainer
Singapur
SGP
2002
111
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
800
112
Leiser Fabio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
113
Leone Gianmaria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
114
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
115
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
116
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
400
117
Litau Maik
LC Regensdorf
GER
2005
3K0
118
Löffel Dominik
TV Lyss
SUI
1991
119
Loup Léo Eric
LV Albis
SUI
2010
2K0
120
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
121
Ly Fabian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
122
Maccagnan Pierre
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
3K0
123
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
125
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
3K0
126
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
100
127
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
WEI
128
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
129
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
100
130
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
131
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
132
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
133
Minder Aris
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
KUG
134
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
WEI
135
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
800
136
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
800
137
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
3K0
138
Müller Loris
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
139
Muller Romain
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2005
140
Müller Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
2K0
141
Münger Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2005
800
142
Nauer Jules
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
143
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
HOC
144
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
HOC
145
Ngayo Fotso Niels
LC Zürich
FRA
2006
146
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
100
147
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
400
148
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
149
Orth Carl Linus
TV Riehen
GER
2004
3K0
150
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
800
151
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11H
152
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
800
153
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
154
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
155
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
200
156
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
100
157
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
100
158
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
3K0
159
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
100
160
Prevot Loic
Frankreich
FRA
1998
400
161
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
800
162
Ratano Mirko
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
3K0
163
Rawyler Thibault
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
164
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
166
Roth Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
HOC
167
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
80M
168
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
169
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
170
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
171
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
172
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
173
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
175
Schmutz Mathias
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
DIS
176
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
177
Siebenpfund Noah
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
800
178
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
179
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
200
180
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
181
Stauber Simon
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2002
182
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
800
183
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
184
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
185
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
186
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
400
187
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
188
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
2K0
189
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
190
Stübing Elija
LV Thun
SUI
2003
400
191
Sulimann Musa
STB Leichtathletik
SUD
2004
800
192
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
193
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
194
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10H
195
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
196
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
800
197
Tramm Jost
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
198
Tschudin Oliver
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
800
199
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
DIS
200
van der Weg Jonathan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
200
201
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
202
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
100
203
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
400
204
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
205
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
3K0
206
Wellington Zaza
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
LBR
1995
11H
207
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
208
Widmer Bastian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3K0
209
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
HOC
210
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
HOC
211
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
212
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
213
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
214
Wulf Jakob
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
800
215
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
216
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
800
217
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
218
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
800
219
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
220
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
221
Zinniker Claude
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
800
222
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
223
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
100
224
Wu Yuang
China
CHN
1998
100
225
Liang Jinsheng
China
CHN
1996
100
226
Wang Zhihong
China
CHN
2000
100
250
Adjei Margnita
LC Basel
GHA
2003
251
Akakpossa Gréta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
80M
252
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
253
Anliker Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
DIS
254
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
255
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
10H
256
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
800
257
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
258
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
10H
259
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
100
260
Badertscher Elin Lisann
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
WEI
261
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10H
262
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
263
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum
SUI
1994
400
264
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
265
Belz Ilaria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
800
266
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
10H
267
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
268
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
800
269
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
10H
270
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
271
Betticher Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
400
272
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
2K0
273
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
274
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
800
275
Böhm Emma
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
800
276
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
277
Brander Jamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
278
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
400
279
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
280
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
281
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
282
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
100
283
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3K0
284
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
800
285
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
100
286
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
287
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
288
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
100
289
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
290
Diemand Andrea
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
800
291
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
100
292
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
293
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
200
295
Eggertswyler Alessia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
296
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
3K0
297
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
298
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
299
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
300
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
301
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2008
2K0
302
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
303
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
800
304
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
KUG
305
Forthomme Marjorie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BEL
1994
3K0
306
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
307
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
100
308
Friedli Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
309
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
400
310
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
311
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
312
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
313
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
314
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
315
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
400
316
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
317
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
800
318
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
319
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
320
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
400
321
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
322
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
323
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
200
324
Guignard Angéline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
80H
325
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
2K0
326
Gutknecht Anaïs
CA Broyard
SUI
1991
800
327
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
80M
328
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
800
329
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
330
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
331
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
KUG
332
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
800
333
Häuselmann Jolanda
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2004
334
Helfenstein Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
DIS
335
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
336
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
3K0
337
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
800
338
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
100
340
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden(Baden)
GER
2001
800
341
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
342
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
80M
343
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
344
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
345
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
346
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
80M
347
Isaaz Zoé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
348
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
800
349
Jakob Sereina
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
350
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
800
351
Jarolimova Nicole
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
KUG
352
Kaderli Lisa
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2008
2K0
353
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
354
Kaufmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2004
DIS
355
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
400
356
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
100
357
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
800
358
Krähenbühl Sabine
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
800
359
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
360
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
800
361
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
400
362
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
800
363
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
364
Largiadèr Gioia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
WEI
365
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
366
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
WEI
367
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
368
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
369
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
800
370
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
371
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
372
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
373
MacSweeney Lara
LC Basel
SUI
2005
400
374
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
WEI
375
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
100
376
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
377
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
400
378
Mattenberger Noémie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
379
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
800
380
Mayer Elisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2001
100
381
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
382
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
800
383
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
HOC
384
Meyer Carina
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
385
Minder Jara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
HOC
386
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
387
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
400
388
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
389
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
DIS
390
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
800
391
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
800
392
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
393
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
100
394
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
395
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
396
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
397
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
398
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
400
399
Oswald Lea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
KUG
400
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
401
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
402
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
403
Pitari Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
404
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
HOC
405
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
406
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
800
407
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
408
Reber Jil
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
409
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
410
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
411
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
2K0
412
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
100
413
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
414
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
200
415
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
416
Saladin Lorena
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
417
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
418
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
3K0
419
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3K0
420
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
421
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
422
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
2K0
423
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
424
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
80M
425
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
400
426
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
427
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
100
428
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
429
Schmid Anina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
80M
430
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
431
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
HOC
432
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
HOC
433
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
434
Schulz Tanya
SV Rosche
GER
2007
800
435
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
436
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
100
437
Senn Giulia
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
400
438
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
439
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
440
Smolenska Milena
Biel/Bienne Athletics
2006
800
441
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
800
442
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
2K0
443
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
444
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
445
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
800
446
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
447
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
448
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
800
449
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
HOC
450
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
451
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
452
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
453
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
800
454
Thrier Malvina
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
800
455
Tsogo Anastasie Mileina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2003
100
456
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
800
457
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
458
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
459
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
400
460
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
461
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
800
462
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
463
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
464
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
465
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
2K0
466
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
10H
467
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
800
468
Zagré Anne
Belgien
BEL
1990
469
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
470
Zeltner Emilia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
80M
471
Zimmermann Julia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
100
472
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
100
473
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
474
Lanz Alina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
475
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H