25. Jun 2022 FInale cantonale UBS kids cup GE - Genève

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
ABAJOBIR Benyamin
CA Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
2
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
3
Alcoba Lucie
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
UKC
4
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
5
Araujo-Gashi Miguel
DSG
SUI
2010
UKC
6
Auciello Giulia
AC3C
SUI
2012
UKC
7
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
8
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
9
Barras Laura
FSG Chambésy-jeunesse
SUI
2012
UKC
10
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
11
Baudet Mathy
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
12
Bavaud Tahys
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
UKC
13
Bellaïde Meissane
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
14
Bellassoued Sara
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2008
UKC
15
Bender Matilda
2015
UKC
16
Bérénice Charbonnet
AC3C
SUI
2010
UKC
17
Berneau Edward
Externat des Glacis
SUI
2015
UKC
18
Berod Lou
Versoix
SUI
2011
UKC
19
Blaudszun Garance
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
20
Bollard Grégory
AC3C
SUI
2010
UKC
21
Bollard Vincent
AC3C
SUI
2010
UKC
22
Bonvin Fernandez Mathis
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
23
Bösch Maëlle
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
UKC
24
Bouele Marion
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
UKC
25
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
UKC
26
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
27
Bringard Flavia
AC3C
SUI
2012
UKC
28
Briz Saito Simon
LGB
SUI
2015
UKC
29
Broger Anelia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
30
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
UKC
32
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
33
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
34
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
35
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
36
Chantrel Kelly
Grand Saconnex
SUI
2013
UKC
37
Charpine Issa
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2010
UKC
38
Charpine Shayma
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2012
UKC
39
Chinea-Sarret Mathis
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
UKC
40
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
41
Clozel Noah
LGB
SUI
2016
UKC
42
Correia Émilien
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
43
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
44
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
45
Cusi Adriana
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
46
Cusi Mila
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
47
Dacey Matilda
lgb
SUI
2008
UKC
48
Dacey Nathan
lgb
SUI
2011
UKC
49
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
50
De Lima Ferreira Matias
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
51
Decorvet Clément
AC3C
SUI
2012
UKC
52
DEFAY Anais
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
UKC
53
DEFAY Clara
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
54
Delcros Peccatte Clément
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2013
UKC
55
Delcros Peccatte Maxime
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2015
UKC
56
Desvignes Camille
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2016
UKC
57
Devon Solle
CHP Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
58
Do Paco Berendes Camille
Florimont Running
SUI
2013
UKC
59
Downham Beatrice
Athletic Club 3-Chêne
SUI
2014
UKC
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
61
Dubath Samuele
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
63
Ducret Victor
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
UKC
64
Ducrey Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
65
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
66
Eghagha Daijiro
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
UKC
67
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
UKC
68
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
69
Esialimba Tobia
Stade Genève
SUI
2016
UKC
70
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
71
EUGENE Jed
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
UKC
72
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
73
Evain Clément
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
74
Fenton Vincent
LGB
SUI
2013
UKC
75
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
76
Fernandez Cecilia
2015
UKC
77
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
78
Ferreira Julie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
79
Fihn Ramsay Henry
N/A
SUI
2014
UKC
80
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
81
Frauenrath Yago
2012
UKC
83
Froidevaux Stella
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
UKC
84
Garcia Bruna
Athlétisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
UKC
85
Garrett Evan
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
UKC
86
Gasser Emily
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
UKC
87
Gasteiger Elias
C.H.Chatelaîne
SUI
2007
UKC
88
Gauthier Emily
Versoix
SUI
2015
UKC
89
Gebauer Lukas
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
UKC
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
91
Gern Marvin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
UKC
92
Girardin Émile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
93
Giuffrida Mia
Keinet
SUI
2015
UKC
94
Giuriani Mathéo
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2012
UKC
95
Gociman Samuel
Versoix
SUI
2012
UKC
96
Gomez-Reino Maya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
UKC
97
Gomez-Reino Sofia
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2011
UKC
98
Gonzalez Ava
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
UKC
99
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
UKC
100
Grand Gabriel
AC3C
SUI
2010
UKC
101
Grandjean Bastien
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
102
Grauser Cléa
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
104
Griffin Charlotte
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
UKC
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
UKC
106
Gross Mia
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
107
Guerreiro Alec
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
UKC
108
Guignard Louka
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2012
UKC
109
Guiragossian Elena
Stade Geneve
SUI
2013
UKC
110
Guisolan Ezana
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
111
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
112
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
113
Herty Linnea
2014
UKC
114
Hildenbrand Felix
DSG
SUI
2010
UKC
115
Hoch Florian
5
SUI
2007
UKC
116
Hoffmann Eva
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
UKC
117
Hollenstein Ethan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
118
Holzer-Alemany Daniel
2012
UKC
119
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
120
Houdart Anthony
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
121
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
122
Huelin Johanna
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2014
UKC
123
Huelin Louisa
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2011
UKC
124
Hui bon hoa Adrien
LGB
SUI
2014
UKC
125
Imfeld Victoria
Versoix
SUI
2010
UKC
126
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
127
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
128
Ivanov Boryslav
LGB
SUI
2010
UKC
129
Ivanova Vlada
LGB
SUI
2014
UKC
130
Kamchis Noah
LGB
SUI
2012
UKC
131
Karaki Melina
LGB
SUI
2008
UKC
132
Kay James
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
133
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
134
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
UKC
135
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
136
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
UKC
137
Keller Sophia
versoix athlétisme
SUI
2010
UKC
138
Kikwaki Louis
2013
UKC
139
Kikwaki Maël
2015
UKC
140
Kiowa Gloria-Maud
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
141
Klever Elinor
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2012
UKC
142
Kouoga Maéva
Stade de Genève
SUI
2013
UKC
143
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
144
Kramer Alexander
1
SUI
2015
UKC
145
Kramer Maximilian
1
SUI
2012
UKC
146
Kutzer Alexander
DSG Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
UKC
147
Labidi Syrine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2012
UKC
148
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
149
Lachaize Ninon
2012
UKC
150
Lacin Elsa
LGB
SUI
2014
UKC
153
Laty Finley
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
154
Lénelle Laplante Hugo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
155
Lénelle Laplante Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
UKC
156
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
158
Lone Nyla
LGB
SUI
2007
UKC
159
Lone SOHAN
LGB
SUI
2015
UKC
160
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
161
Lovis Corantin
Versoix-Athlétisme
SUI
2009
UKC
162
Lovis Tristan
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2015
UKC
163
Lubbe Talya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
164
Maitra Oskar
2014
UKC
165
Malu Malaïka
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2012
UKC
166
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
UKC
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
UKC
168
Maté de Lara Samuel
2013
UKC
169
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
170
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
171
Kouoga Mélyssa
Stade de Genève
SUI
2015
UKC
172
Mérat Yanis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
UKC
173
Merk Maximilian
2012
UKC
174
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
175
Mezzena Mewen
Sans club
SUI
2017
UKC
176
Michelis Daen
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
UKC
177
Miege Nina
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2012
UKC
178
Minazzi Mathlide
FSG CHAMBESY
SUI
2015
UKC
179
Miran Erik
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
180
Mitri Nicolas
Sans Club
SUI
2011
UKC
182
Mokhretar Assyia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2014
UKC
183
Moll Nina
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2011
UKC
184
Möller Ella
German School of Geneva – Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
UKC
185
Möller Marlon
German School of Geneva – Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2013
UKC
186
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
187
Moquet CAMILLE
Evaux
SUI
2013
UKC
188
Morak Jakob Christian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2014
UKC
189
Morak Lorenz Maximilian
AEA Thoiry
SUI
2012
UKC
190
Morak Nicolas Paul
AEA Saint Genis
SUI
2010
UKC
191
Morard Nile
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
UKC
193
Morliere Gaspard Louis
LGB
SUI
2009
UKC
194
Müller Axel
Chatelaine
SUI
2007
UKC
195
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
196
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
197
Nahas Alicia
LGB
SUI
2016
UKC
198
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
199
N'doye El hadj
LGB
SUI
2015
UKC
200
Negro Tommaso
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
202
Neusser-Riveros Katarina
DSG
SUI
2012
UKC
203
ngagoumou Ashley
Stade de Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
205
Nicolier Lisa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2008
UKC
206
Nino Diane
2014
UKC
207
Niouky Ian
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
UKC
208
Nipote Anaïs
Versoix
SUI
2010
UKC
209
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
210
Nüßle Klara
Schule
SUI
2013
UKC
211
Oesch Alina
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
212
Oliveira Nylan
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
UKC
213
O'Reilly Ciara
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2013
UKC
214
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
215
Panetto Nina
Versoix
SUI
2010
UKC
216
Papadodimas Kalyne
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
UKC
217
Papillon Juliette
Athletisme Viseu
SUI
2010
UKC
218
PAUL AXEL
LGB
SUI
2014
UKC
219
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
UKC
220
Petit Kolya
2015
UKC
221
Picanol Gebiola Christian
LGB
SUI
2013
UKC
222
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
UKC
223
Pierroz Camille
AC3C
SUI
2011
UKC
224
Pittet William
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
UKC
226
Pranckevicius Domantas
LGB
SUI
2009
UKC
227
Presotto Mike
AC3C
SUI
2007
UKC
228
Raguz Leonardo
2012
UKC
229
Ramaciotti Camille
Versoix
SUI
2011
UKC
230
Ramaciotti Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
UKC
231
Rasmussen Johan
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2013
UKC
232
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
233
Reiser Emilia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2014
UKC
234
Reiser Melina
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2012
UKC
235
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
236
Ribordy Aloïs
AVG
SUI
2012
UKC
237
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
UKC
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
239
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
240
Sanchez Acero Diego
M8
SUI
2014
UKC
241
Santander Calanchi Thomas-Elias
Stade de Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
242
Sarraf Serena
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2015
UKC
243
Sarraf Sophia
FSG Chambésy-Jeunesse
SUI
2013
UKC
244
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
245
Schambacher Eliott
AC3C
SUI
2011
UKC
246
Schmachtel Ivana
Ecole allemande de Genève/ Deutsche Schule Genf (DSG)
SUI
2013
UKC
247
Schmid Marc
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
UKC
248
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
249
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
UKC
250
Schmitz Jérémy
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
251
Schmitz Quentin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
UKC
252
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
253
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
254
Schönfelder Valerie
DSG
SUI
2015
UKC
255
Schütz Echazu Katharina
DSG
SUI
2010
UKC
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
UKC
257
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
UKC
258
Skupin Erazo Sarah
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2014
UKC
259
Slaby Janosh
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2015
UKC
260
Smith Jackson
LGB
SUI
2015
UKC
261
Sorg Joséphine
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
UKC
262
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
263
Srdanovic Darko
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2018
UKC
264
Srdanovic Imaro
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2015
UKC
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
266
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
267
Stacey Burneo Lucas
DSG
SUI
2014
UKC
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
UKC
269
Steckhan Liv
2015
UKC
270
Steckhan Zoe
DSG
SUI
2013
UKC
271
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
273
Tanriverdi Adel
2013
UKC
274
Thomi Samuel
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2014
UKC
275
Thürler Isia
Stade de Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
UKC
277
Touchais Aurélien
CHP Genève
SUI
2011
UKC
278
Tourki Délya
versoix
SUI
2014
UKC
279
Treglia Benjamin
AC3C
SUI
2009
UKC
280
TREGLIA Matteo
Chêne Gymnastique
SUI
2007
UKC
281
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
UKC
282
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
UKC
283
Tresch Selma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
UKC
284
Uribe Madrid Lex Daniel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
UKC
285
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
UKC
286
Wanderer Joana
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2015
UKC
287
Wandfluh Noah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
288
Wanner Loris
C.H. Châtelaîne
SUI
2010
UKC
289
Warmbein Robert
DSG
SUI
2011
UKC
290
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
UKC
291
Werner Hannah
DSG
SUI
2014
UKC
292
Yvon Balthazar
Triathlon club geneve
SUI
2008
UKC
293
Zayan Younis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2011
UKC
294
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
UKC
295
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
UKC
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
297
Peirera Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
297
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
UKC
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
UKC
299
Schmitz Gille
AVG Viseu Geneve
SUI
2013
UKC
300
Devaud Chloe
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
UKC
301
Aguet Léo
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2013
UKC