25. Jun 2022 UBS Kids Cup Regionale Ausscheidung - Langenthal

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
UKC
2
Almeida Julian Zac
2015
UKC
3
Amherd Yannick
Online
SUI
2007
UKC
4
Atli Mehmet
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
UKC
5
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
6
Bernhard Andrin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
7
Bichsel Yannick
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
8
Bögli Noel
Turnverein Koppigen
SUI
2009
UKC
9
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
10
Bösiger Raoul
STB
SUI
2009
UKC
11
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
12
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
UKC
13
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
UKC
14
Brichet Lionel
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2014
UKC
15
Buchenel Nik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
UKC
16
Bucher Matteo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
17
Bühler Ron
LVL
SUI
2011
UKC
18
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
UKC
19
Da Silva Aurelio Clarence
2016
UKC
20
De Luca Romeo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
UKC
21
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
UKC
22
Dreyer Lukas
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
UKC
23
Eggimann Colin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
24
Elsässer Mattias
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
25
Erard Jérémie
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2013
UKC
26
Erpen Sebastian
STB LA
SUI
2007
UKC
27
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
28
Fitz Siljano
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
29
Flückiger Levi
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
UKC
30
Flühmann Gabriel
LVThun U14
SUI
2012
UKC
31
Gerber Jaron
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
32
Gerber Rino
kein
SUI
2012
UKC
33
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
34
Gross Darian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
UKC
35
Grossen Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
36
Grossenbacher Nik Laurin Aaron
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
37
Guggenbühler Raphael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
UKC
38
Gupta Daniel
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
UKC
39
Gyger Tim
Lotzwil
SUI
2012
UKC
40
Hählen Martin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2009
UKC
41
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
UKC
42
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
UKC
43
Heiniger Kilian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
UKC
44
Heiniger Maël
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
UKC
45
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
46
Hiltbrunner Fabian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
UKC
47
Hodel Eric
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
UKC
48
Hofstetter Elvis
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
UKC
49
Horisberger Fabian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2016
UKC
50
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
UKC
51
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
52
Hug Lenny
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
53
Ischi Frederic
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
UKC
54
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
56
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
57
Kocher Taiowa
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2016
UKC
58
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
UKC
60
Künsch Claude
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
61
Künsch Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
UKC
62
Kunz Manuel
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
UKC
63
Latscha Tobias
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
UKC
64
Lehmann Leandro
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2010
UKC
65
Lehmann Valentin
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
UKC
66
Ludwig Dominik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
67
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
UKC
68
Mader Ben
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
69
Mader Nino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
70
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
71
Mamié Lois Raphael
2013
UKC
72
Mamié Raik Sariel
2011
UKC
73
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
74
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
75
Mellenberger Levin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2011
UKC
76
Meyer Andrik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
78
Minder Noel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
UKC
79
Morgenthaler Jann-Erik
LVL
SUI
2011
UKC
80
Mosimann Giuliano
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
81
Nauer Jules
STB
SUI
2007
UKC
82
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
UKC
83
Nyffenegger Elia
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
84
Ortiz Gonzalez Omar
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2014
UKC
85
Osswald Eliah
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
86
Perret Cedric
Jugi Messen
SUI
2007
UKC
87
Rentsch Valentin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
88
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
89
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
UKC
90
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Schwarzenburg
SUI
2007
UKC
91
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
UKC
92
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
93
Rufer Tim
Jugi Messen
SUI
2014
UKC
94
Schmid Micha
LV Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
95
Schmidt Leo
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
UKC
96
Schraner Fabio
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
UKC
97
Schulz Yonas
2012
UKC
98
Simon Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
99
Spillmann Jonas
2014
UKC
100
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
101
Stadelmann Hendrik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
102
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
103
Steiner Noël
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
UKC
104
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
105
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
106
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
107
Strahm Dario
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2016
UKC
108
Sturzenegger Levio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
109
Sturzenegger Liano
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2015
UKC
110
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
111
Tataw-Ashu Dylan
2013
UKC
112
Tataw-Ashu James Denzel
2015
UKC
113
Theiler Levin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
UKC
114
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
UKC
115
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
UKC
116
Thoma Louis
STB
SUI
2007
UKC
117
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
UKC
118
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
119
Tschudin Leandro
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
120
Ulrich Lian
TV Inkwil
SUI
2012
UKC
121
Uthayakumar Jenish
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
122
von Allmen Jakob
Jugi Messen
SUI
2012
UKC
123
Von Arx Alessio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
124
Wagner Julian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
UKC
125
Weber Luca
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2007
UKC
126
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
127
Widmer Colin
TV Koppigen
SUI
2011
UKC
128
Wild Fabrice Mailo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
UKC
129
Wild Romeo Yann
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
UKC
130
Wingeier Lou
2013
UKC
131
Winterberg Vincent
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
UKC
132
Zimmer Julien
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
133
Zindel Florin
2013
UKC
134
Aebi Kiara
Jugi Messen
SUI
2008
UKC
135
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
UKC
136
Andres Jael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
UKC
137
Andres Lea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
UKC
138
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
139
Atli Gülciya
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
140
Barrer Muriel
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
UKC
141
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
142
Baumberger Fabienne
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
UKC
143
Baumgartner Lenia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
UKC
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
145
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
146
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
148
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
149
Binz Jael
ST Bern
SUI
2009
UKC
150
Binz Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
UKC
151
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
152
Bögli Malin
Jugi Koppigen
SUI
2007
UKC
153
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
UKC
154
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
155
Brand Lucie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
UKC
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
UKC
157
Brassel Charise
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
UKC
158
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
159
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
UKC
160
Buchenel Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2015
UKC
161
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
162
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
UKC
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
UKC
164
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
UKC
165
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
UKC
166
Bürki Emelie
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
UKC
167
Bürki Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
UKC
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
169
Cristobal Jessica
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
UKC
170
Da Silva Amália
2013
UKC
171
Dähler Amélie
fun and run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
172
Dähler Ariana
fun and run Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
173
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
175
Deppeler Céline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
176
Depping Elli
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
UKC
177
Dreyer Johanna
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
UKC
178
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
180
Evangelista Veiga Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
UKC
181
Fahrni Marielle
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2010
UKC
182
Fahrni Simea
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2007
UKC
183
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
UKC
184
Fiechter Fiona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
UKC
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
186
Flück Simea
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
UKC
188
Gander Mila Marija
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2016
UKC
189
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
UKC
190
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
191
Gerber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
UKC
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
UKC
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
UKC
194
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
UKC
195
Gfeller Giulia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
UKC
196
Gfeller Lara
KITU Sumiswald
SUI
2015
UKC
197
Gfeller Noelia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
UKC
198
Govindasamy Riana
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2016
UKC
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
200
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
201
Gribi Ella
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
203
Gussarow Carlotta
TV Länggasse Bern
AUT
2015
UKC
204
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
205
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
UKC
209
Haldi Jil
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
UKC
211
Hess Anouk
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
UKC
212
Hess Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
UKC
213
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
214
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
UKC
216
Horisberger Céline
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
UKC
217
Hubacher Caitlin
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2008
UKC
218
Hug Léonie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
219
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
UKC
220
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
221
Hugi Eliane
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
UKC
222
Ingold Yena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
UKC
223
Iseli Noelia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
UKC
224
Jäggi Laura
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
UKC
225
Jenelten Natalie
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2012
UKC
226
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
227
Käser Lena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
UKC
228
Kaufmann Robyn
LVL
SUI
2013
UKC
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
UKC
230
Kersten Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
UKC
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
UKC
234
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
235
Küng Jana
LV Huttwil
SUI
2013
UKC
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
237
Kurth Tiziana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2014
UKC
238
Lamanuzzi Laura Rosa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
UKC
239
Lanz Alina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
240
Latscha Martina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
UKC
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
242
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
UKC
243
Lehmann Ziva
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
244
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
246
Lopez Shoana
STB
SUI
2013
UKC
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
UKC
248
Lüthi Leonie
TV LA Attiswil
SUI
2009
UKC
249
Lüthi Yara
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
UKC
250
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
UKC
251
Mambwa Léonore
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
252
Mangiarratti Elisa
Turnverein Oberburg
SUI
2013
UKC
253
Marti Elin
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2012
UKC
254
Marti Kim
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2013
UKC
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
UKC
256
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
258
Morgenthaler Alexia
LVL
SUI
2009
UKC
259
Moser Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
260
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
261
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
262
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
264
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LVThun U14
SUI
2009
UKC
265
Nyffeler Lotta
LV Langenthal
SUI
2015
UKC
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
UKC
267
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
UKC
268
Osswald Soraya
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
269
Perreten Aylin
TV Saanen Gstaad
SUI
2012
UKC
270
Plüss Zoe
Lv Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
271
Probst Lenja
TV Koppigen
SUI
2013
UKC
272
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB
SUI
2012
UKC
273
Rebekah Uthayakumar
2015
UKC
274
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
UKC
275
Richard Elena
stb
SUI
2012
UKC
276
Richard Malena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
UKC
277
Riesen Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
UKC
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
UKC
279
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
UKC
281
Romang Lianna
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
UKC
282
Rothen Elin
Jugi Messen
SUI
2009
UKC
283
Röthlisberger Andrina
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
UKC
284
Röthlisberger Mia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
UKC
285
Sahli Emmelou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
286
Scheidegger Matilda
Fun and run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
UKC
288
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
289
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
290
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
UKC
291
Seevaratnam Elina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
292
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
UKC
293
Siegenthaler Rahel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
UKC
294
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
295
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
UKC
296
Sivalingam Krubika
KSV
SUI
2007
UKC
297
Spichiger Elin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
UKC
298
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
300
Stanojlovic Teodora
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
301
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
303
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
UKC
304
Stoll Lina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
UKC
305
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
UKC
306
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
UKC
307
Tschumi Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
308
Tüscher Mira
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2008
UKC
309
Uloth Amelie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
310
Ulrich Elia
TV Inkwil
SUI
2014
UKC
311
Uthayakumar Rebekah
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2015
UKC
312
Vogt Noée
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2010
UKC
313
von Arx Flavia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
314
von Burg Cecilia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
UKC
315
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
316
Walter Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
UKC
317
Wanner Mona
STB Bern
SUI
2012
UKC
318
Weber Davina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2015
UKC
319
Wegmüller Sarah Olivia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
320
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
UKC
321
Wettstein Hannah
TV Koppigen
SUI
2008
UKC
322
Wingeier Mayla
Röthenbach
SUI
2017
UKC
323
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
UKC
324
Zaugg Yael
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
UKC
325
Zijlstra Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
UKC
326
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
327
Zindel Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
328
Zoller Lilian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
329
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
UKC
330
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
UKC
331
Zürcher Noemi
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
332
Krause Crispin
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
334
Ziegler Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2017
UKC
335
Müller Maliyah Keira
Schweiz
SUI
2016
UKC
336
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
337
Baumer Emelie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
338
Liechti Luana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
UKC
339
Baumer Jarno
FC Weissenstein
SUI
2011
UKC
340
Zekovic Elena
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
UKC
341
Klarer Vincent
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2015
UKC
342
Gabriel Noée Sophie
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
UKC
343
Pauli Yara
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
UKC
344
Sangarapillai Lisa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
UKC
345
Leist Lowa
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2012
UKC
346
Meringolo Elea
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
UKC
347
Meringolo Giana
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2010
UKC
348
Mengisteab Whazit
Jugi Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
UKC
349
Zekovic Adriana
Graben
SUI
2017
UKC
350
Flückiger Lenny
Schweiz
SUI
2014
UKC
351
Rhyn Juna
Bern
SUI
2017
UKC
352
Rindlisbacher Maelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
UKC
355
Fre Mikal
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2009
UKC
356
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
UKC
400
Horisberger Fabian
Kleindietwil
SUI
2016
UKC
401
Rhyn Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
UKC