26. Jun 2022 Championnat cantonal U14/U12 - Colombier

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
2011
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
2012
135
Barbosa da Silva Neto Giovanna Maria
CEP Cortaillod
2011
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
2010
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
2011
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
2011
139
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
2010
140
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
2009
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
2012
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
2012
143
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
2011
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
2009
145
Cuenin Elya
CEP Cortaillod
2012
146
Cuenin Emma
CEP Cortaillod
2012
147
Daka Liv Marie
CEP Cortaillod
2012
148
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
2010
149
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
2009
150
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
2011
151
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
2009
152
Luthy Maelio
CEP Cortaillod
2011
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
2010
154
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
2010
155
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
2009
156
Yasmina Claude
CEP Cortaillod
2009
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
2011
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
2012
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
2012
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
2010
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
2011
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
2009
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2011
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2012
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2013
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2012
167
Stauffer Tristan
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2011
1K0
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
2012
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
2013
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
2014
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
2011
172
Martin Childèric Andreano
FSG Couvet
2009
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
2012
174
Badertscher Léane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2009
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2012
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2012
177
Cordero Casanovas Guerau
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2011
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2011
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2010
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2011
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
2011
182
Beuret Théane
FSG Le Locle
2012
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
2010
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
2011
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
2011
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
2011
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
2012
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
2011
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2009
191
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2010
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2012
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2009
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2011
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2011
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2010
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2010
198
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
2010