24. - 25. Jun 2022 SM Aktive - Zürich

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
WEI
3
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
HOC
4
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
5
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
5K0
6
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
100
7
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
8
Alberto Dominik
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
STA
9
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
10
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
5K0
11
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
DIS
12
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
13
Amaniel Habtom
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
ERI
1990
1K5
14
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
15
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
16
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
400
17
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
800
18
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
19
Amrhein Cyril
LK Zug
SUI
2001
11H
20
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
STA
21
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
1K5
23
Antelmann Finn
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
SPE
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1K5
25
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
100
26
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
10H
27
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
800
28
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
SPE
29
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
30
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
5K0
31
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
100
32
Auf der Maur Priska
LC Basel
SUI
1992
5K0
33
Azu-Irondi Sike
LC Zürich
NGR
1996
34
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
35
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
36
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
800
37
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
HAM
38
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
HOC
39
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
40
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
41
Baumann Andreas
LC Zürich
SUI
1979
100
42
Baumann Chiara
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
DIS
43
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
10H
44
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10H
45
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
100
46
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
40H
47
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
48
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
11H
49
Berclaz Manon
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
50
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
51
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
10H
52
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
WEI
53
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
10H
54
Betticher Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
400
55
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
56
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
57
Bigler Noélie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
SPE
58
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
59
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
1K5
60
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
100
61
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
SPE
62
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
SPE
63
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
64
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
65
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
40H
66
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
67
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
DIS
68
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
SPE
69
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
100
70
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
71
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
200
73
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
STA
74
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
75
Büchenbacher Benedikt
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
76
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
77
Buchser Céline
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
SPE
78
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
HAM
79
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
STA
80
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
100
81
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
82
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
STA
83
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
STA
84
Bussy Wondimu
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
5K0
85
Bütikofer Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
SPE
86
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
87
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
5K0
88
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
40H
89
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
91
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
92
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
SPE
93
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
10H
94
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
400
95
Chenaux Camille Eugenie
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
1K5
96
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
97
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
40H
98
Christen Maurice Etienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
100
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
101
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
102
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
800
103
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
104
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
800
105
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
DIS
106
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
100
107
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
400
108
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1K5
109
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
110
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
800
111
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
1K5
112
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
200
113
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
800
114
Danelli Alessia
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
115
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
400
116
Dardel Jonas
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
1K5
117
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
118
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
119
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
100
120
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
121
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
122
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
100
123
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K5
124
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
125
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
400
126
Di Sanza Franck
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
SPE
127
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
100
128
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
HOC
129
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
40H
130
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
131
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
40H
132
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
133
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2006
HOC
134
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
40H
135
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
1K5
136
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
HOC
137
Durschei Avelina
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10H
138
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
139
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
40H
140
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
141
Edzimbi Michel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1987
KUG
142
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
5K0
143
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10H
144
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
145
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
146
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
STA
147
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
100
148
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
149
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
400
150
El Jaddar Ahmed
TV Riehen
MAR
1986
5K0
151
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
152
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
153
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
100
154
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
40H
155
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
156
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
HAM
157
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
STA
158
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
159
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
100
160
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40H
161
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
KUG
162
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
STA
163
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
DIS
164
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
KUG
165
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
WEI
166
Ferber Hanna
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
200
167
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
DIS
168
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
11H
169
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
170
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
400
171
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
HAM
172
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K5
173
Florin Ayla
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
174
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
400
175
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
200
176
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
1K5
177
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
178
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
100
179
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
10H
180
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
181
Freise Dunja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1993
100
182
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
40H
183
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
184
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
400
185
Friedli Lisa
LV Kandertal
SUI
2003
DRE
186
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
187
Fumagalli Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
1998
DRE
188
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
189
Furger Cynthia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
400
190
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
191
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
192
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
193
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
5K0
194
Gähwiler Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
1K5
195
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
196
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
40H
197
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
800
198
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
199
Garcia Jorge
TV Oerlikon
ESP
1982
5K0
200
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
201
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
HOC
202
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
11H
203
Gasser Joel
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2003
SPE
204
Gautschi Laura
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
HAM
205
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
206
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
400
207
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K5
208
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
209
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
210
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
400
211
Giger Yasmin
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
212
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
213
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
800
214
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
40H
215
Glassner Miriam
Amriswil-Athletics
GER
1991
10H
216
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
217
Gloor Megan Ashanti
TV Unterseen
SUI
1998
KUG
218
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
219
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
220
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
40H
221
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
222
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
10H
223
Graf Nico
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
WEI
224
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
WEI
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
226
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
DIS
227
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
DRE
229
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
230
Grogg Alena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
40H
231
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
232
Guignard Valérie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
10H
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
234
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
HAM
235
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
236
Guyot Joanne
LC Regensdorf
FRA
1993
1K5
237
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
400
238
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
DRE
239
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
40H
240
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
1K5
241
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
200
242
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1K5
243
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
245
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
246
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
SPE
247
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
100
248
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
DIS
249
Heer Nadine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
SPE
250
Hegner Ramon
STV Lachen
SUI
2002
DIS
251
Heid Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
DIS
252
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
40H
253
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
254
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
5K0
255
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
400
257
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
100
258
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
KUG
259
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
DRE
260
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
100
262
Hofer Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
263
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
DRE
264
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
265
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
DRE
266
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
DRE
267
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
10H
268
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
HOC
269
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
10H
270
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
WEI
271
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
272
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
273
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
10H
274
Husmann Maren
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
HAM
275
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
1989
40H
276
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
KUG
277
Hutter Claudia
STV Kriessern
SUI
1998
SPE
278
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern
SUI
1996
SPE
279
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
280
Inglin Sales
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
281
Insinna Jule
LC Schaan
LIE
2003
DIS
282
Isler Selina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
KUG
283
Issler Natalia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
800
285
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11H
286
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
11H
287
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
10H
288
Jost Lukas
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
1989
DIS
289
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
STA
290
Kalda Rael
LC Zürich
EST
1998
HAM
291
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
292
Kaltenrieder Marco
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
SPE
293
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
100
294
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
100
295
Kamm Tamara
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1994
5K0
296
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
297
Kapp Stella
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
HOC
298
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
SPE
299
Keiser Olivia
LK Zug
SUI
1999
5K0
300
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
301
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
40H
302
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
WEI
303
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
800
304
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
400
305
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
11H
306
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
307
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
308
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
100
309
Kobler Ladina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
310
Koch Carol
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
311
Köchli Océane
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
DRE
312
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
DRE
313
Kölle Bjarne
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
5K0
314
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
SPE
315
Koller Thomas
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
DIS
316
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
100
317
Kötteritzsch Björn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
1975
HAM
318
Kouassi Carlos
CA Genève
SUI
1999
DRE
319
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
320
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
321
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
322
Krempke Florian
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
323
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
324
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
1K5
325
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
STA
326
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
40H
327
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
40H
328
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
SPE
329
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
400
330
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
40H
331
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
332
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
333
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
400
334
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
335
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
100
336
Lächele Lara
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
40H
337
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
338
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
800
339
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1K5
340
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
341
Le Cunuder Anne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1990
5K0
342
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
343
Lemmens Silke
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
400
344
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
346
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40H
347
Leuthard Barbara
LC Zürich
SUI
1981
DRE
348
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
WEI
349
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
40H
350
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1K5
351
Liechti Kevin
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2004
SPE
352
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
400
353
Lisinac Dejan
LC Zürich
SUI
1969
HAM
354
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SSD
1998
5K0
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
356
Löhrer Sandra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
800
357
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
358
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
800
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
360
Luzio Lia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
10H
361
Magyar Pascal
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
DIS
362
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
100
364
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
SPE
365
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
366
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
WEI
367
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
1K5
368
Märki Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
KUG
369
Marti Lars
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1998
SPE
370
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
10H
371
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
40H
372
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
373
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
400
374
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
375
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
100
376
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
STA
377
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
378
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
400
379
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
381
Meier Andrea
LC Uster
SUI
1993
5K0
382
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
SPE
383
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
100
384
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
800
385
Mettler Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1K5
386
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
100
387
Meyer Carina
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
WEI
388
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
389
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
SPE
390
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1K5
391
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
392
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
400
393
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
40H
394
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
400
395
Moll Leonie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
STA
396
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
100
397
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
800
398
Moser Angelica
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
STA
399
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
400
400
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
401
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
40H
402
Moulinier Yann
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
HAM
403
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
DIS
404
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
800
405
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
DRE
406
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
KUG
407
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
800
408
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
1K5
410
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
1K5
411
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
412
Nardelli Micaela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
SPE
413
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
400
414
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
415
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
416
Nonini Xenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
HAM
417
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
419
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
420
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
HAM
421
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
400
422
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
40H
423
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
DRE
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
425
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
HOC
426
Odermatt Nadine
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2001
HOC
427
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
DRE
428
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
5K0
429
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
800
430
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
40H
432
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
100
433
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
434
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
100
435
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
400
436
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
1K5
437
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
200
438
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
439
Pelizza Ivan
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
800
440
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
441
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
1K5
442
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11H
443
Peralta Leandro
LC Luzern
SUI
2004
DRE
444
Périat Claire
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1996
400
445
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
400
446
Peter Angela
LC Zürich
SUI
1993
HAM
447
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
1K5
448
Peter Robin
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
800
449
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
400
450
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
451
Pfrommer Nicolas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
STA
452
Pfüller Antje
TG Hütten
SUI
2002
1K5
454
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
455
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
100
456
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
100
457
Pittlini Davide
LC Zürich
ITA
1999
11H
458
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
459
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
40H
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
462
Pritchett Noam
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
HOC
464
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
400
465
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
5K0
466
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
DRE
467
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
40H
468
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
469
Raimondi Zoé
CA Broyard
SUI
2000
400
470
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
100
471
Ranzoni Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
800
472
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
400
473
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
1K5
474
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
475
Ravedoni Michael
CA Sion
SUI
1994
HOC
476
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
200
477
Reber Jil
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
100
478
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
479
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
480
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
5K0
481
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
482
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
11H
483
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
40H
484
Richard Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
SPE
485
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
HOC
486
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
487
Rohner Anina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
DIS
488
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
5K0
489
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
490
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
800
491
Rosenbach Hannah
LV Thun
GER
1992
40H
492
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
40H
493
Rossetti Caterina
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
800
494
Röthlin Sandra
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
1999
495
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
496
Rubin Kerstin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1K5
497
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
1K5
498
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
499
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
501
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
40H
503
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
11H
504
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
5K0
505
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
HOC
506
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
400
507
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
508
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
509
Salzgeber Laurent
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
400
510
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
800
511
Saurer Leonie
LV Thun
SUI
2002
5K0
512
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
SPE
513
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
100
514
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
515
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
516
Schärli Diego
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2002
HOC
517
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
100
519
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
520
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
521
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
40H
522
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
523
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
524
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
525
Schmid Marlen
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1997
DRE
526
Schmid Sandro
LK Zug
SUI
1999
5K0
527
Schmid Sarah
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
528
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
529
Schmitz Léon Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
530
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
DRE
531
Schneider Xenia
LC Therwil
SUI
1995
532
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
5K0
534
Schorno Jasmin
LC Luzern
SUI
1975
HAM
535
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
40H
536
Schüpbach Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
537
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
SPE
538
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
STA
539
Schwarzentruber Céline
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
100
540
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
541
Senn Giulia
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
400
542
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
543
Serksniené Agne
LC Zürich
LTU
1988
544
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
800
545
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11H
546
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
DRE
547
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
548
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
549
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
400
550
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
551
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
DRE
552
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
DIS
553
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
554
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
800
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
557
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
SPE
558
Stocker Marco
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
SPE
559
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
40H
560
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
40H
561
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
800
562
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
STA
563
Strauss Pia
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1997
564
Streit Vivien
US Yverdon
SUI
1992
HOC
565
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
400
566
Stucki Alexandra
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
STA
567
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
568
Studler Janice
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
1K5
569
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
40H
570
Stutz Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
571
Suter Timo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
5K0
573
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
574
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
40H
575
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
576
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
400
577
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11H
578
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
579
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
580
Thommen Luc
LC Frauenfeld
LIE
2004
STA
581
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
582
Tiefenauer Fabienne
LK Zug
SUI
2001
SPE
583
Tirelli Elischa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
100
584
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
DRE
585
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
WEI
586
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
DRE
587
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
800
588
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
10H
589
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
590
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
HOC
591
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
592
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
800
593
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
5K0
594
Ummel Seraina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
5K0
595
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
596
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
100
597
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
800
598
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
HOC
599
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
600
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
DIS
601
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
1K5
602
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
400
603
Vincent-Viry Cyril
Stade Genève
FRA
1989
5K0
604
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
KUG
605
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
5K0
606
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
1K5
607
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
609
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
40H
610
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
100
611
Walther Michelle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
612
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
DRE
613
Weber Céline
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
HOC
614
Wehrli Lydia
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
HAM
615
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
616
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
40H
618
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
619
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
5K0
620
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
621
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
622
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
800
623
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
100
624
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
625
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
40H
626
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
627
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
KUG
628
Wieland Lukas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
SPE
629
Wieland Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
SPE
630
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
KUG
631
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
10H
632
Williamson Christopher
LK Zug
SUI
1998
633
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
1K5
634
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11H
635
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
800
636
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
40H
637
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
638
Wolfisberg Lars
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
HAM
639
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
640
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
HAM
641
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
642
Wunderlin Lino
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
HOC
643
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
645
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
646
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
647
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
10H
648
Zingg Timo
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
STA
649
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
100
651
Zumbrunn Toma
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
HAM
652
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
400
653
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
STA
654
Zurfluh Silas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
655
Zurlinden Daria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
SPE
656
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
657
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
100
658
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
100
659
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
100
660
Ohnmacht Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
1999
400
661
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
662
Vannay Simon
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2002
100
663
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
100
664
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
200
665
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
800
666
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
1K5
667
Fayan Robin
Stade Genève
FRA
1994
5K0
668
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
40H
669
Gügi Xenja
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
40H
670
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
40H
671
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
STA
672
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
DRE
673
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
HOC
674
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
675
Brunnschweiler Sarah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
100
676
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
100
677
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
100
678
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
679
Künzler Yannis
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
400
680
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
681
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K5
682
Meier Dávid
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1999
11H
683
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
40H
684
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40H
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
100