26. Jun 2022 L'écolier vaudois le plus rapide (Visana Sprint) - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Esposto Ismaële
Atletica Oron
SUI
2012
60M
2
Bellon Erwan
CA Broyard
SUI
2014
50M
3
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
60M
4
Ducry Simon
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
80M
5
Rey Lenny
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
60M
6
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
60M
7
Roulin Even
CA Broyard
SUI
2014
50M
8
Ruffieux Eva
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
50M
9
Saugy Maxime
CA Broyard
SUI
2012
60M
10
Wittwer Jade
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
50M
11
Wittwer Max
CA Broyard
SUI
2012
60M
12
Zosso Roméo
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
60M
13
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
80M
14
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
60M
15
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
80M
16
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
60M
17
Meyer Timothée
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
60M
18
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
60M
19
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
60M
20
Pfyffer Edwin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
60M
21
Pfyffer Eva
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
60M
22
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
60M
23
Portal Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
60M
24
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
60M
25
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
60M
26
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
80M
27
Oliko Orlie
Chavannes-Renens
ITA
2013
50M
28
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
60M
29
Blayo Valentin
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2012
60M
30
Chappuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
80M
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
60M
32
Corti Valentine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
60M
33
McClean Mia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
60M
34
Michelin Jaylan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2014
50M
35
Mukanya Jemima
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
60M
36
Jaggi Arthur
FSG Gimel
SUI
2010
60M
37
Harnischberg Neela
FSG Grandson
SUI
2009
60M
38
Bourqui Alice
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2013
50M
39
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
40
Buchilly Noélie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
41
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
42
Fischer Matilda
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
43
Goudjil Lina
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
80M
44
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
60M
45
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
60M
46
Kurmann Amandine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2013
50M
47
Kurmann Léon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
48
Kurmann Lucien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
50M
49
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
80M
50
Linder Enzo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
60M
51
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
80M
52
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
60M
53
Mveng Evina Matéo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2017
50M
54
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
60M
55
Planchamp Julia
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
60M
56
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
60M
57
Sordet Elsa
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
60M
58
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
60M
59
Beji Emna
FSG Lutry
SUI
2010
60M
60
Beji Omar
FSG Lutry
SUI
2013
50M
61
Devallonné Coralie
FSG Lutry
SUI
2011
60M
62
Fourets Gaspard
FSG Lutry
SUI
2011
60M
63
Fourets Marius
FSG Lutry
SUI
2008
80M
64
Ruthishauser Anais
FSG Lutry
SUI
2011
60M
65
Vuagniaux Leeya
FSG Lutry
SUI
2013
50M
66
Veillard Kaylee
FSG Penthalaz
SUI
2011
60M
67
Veillard Lyanna
FSG Penthalaz
SUI
2013
50M
68
Duperrex Salomé
FSG Yvonand
SUI
2009
60M
69
Stauffer Konrad
Fun & Run Thun
SUI
2014
50M
70
Stauffer Victor
Fun & Run Thun
SUI
2012
60M
71
Lajmi Emna
Gym Morges
FRA
2012
60M
72
Tomasic Mirta
Gym Morges
CRO
2010
60M
73
Tomasic Petra
Gym Morges
CRO
2011
60M
74
Borgatta Lucie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2009
60M
75
Felli Giulia
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
80M
76
Pelloni Léonie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2010
60M
77
Prior Liam
Gym Rolle
SUI
2014
50M
78
Shevlin Nancy
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
80M
79
Prior Zac
HC Forward Morges
SUI
2012
60M
80
Etter Corentin
Individuel
SUI
2008
80M
81
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
60M
82
Brasey Nayla
Lausanne
SUI
2013
50M
83
Elwan Samuel
Lausanne
SUI
2014
50M
84
Maureira Leonardo
Lausanne
SUI
2012
60M
85
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
86
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
87
Boulant Auguste
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
50M
88
Boulant Constance
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
89
Bretin Arthur
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
90
Burnotte Charles
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
91
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
92
Cutrona Thea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
50M
93
Diako Laureen
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
94
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
60M
95
Frochaux Keita
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
96
Frochaux Sena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
97
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
98
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
99
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
100
Iff Malaya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
101
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
102
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
103
Jaquemet Keyla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
104
Jaquemet Mia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
105
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
106
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
107
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
108
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
109
Kapeller Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
110
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
111
Lang Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
50M
112
Lathuilliere Elsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
113
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
114
Luginbühl Nora
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
115
Luo David
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CHN
2013
50M
116
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
117
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
118
Makohliso Clément
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
119
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
80M
120
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
80M
121
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
122
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
123
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
124
Mazou Kalis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
125
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
126
Meglic Lucija
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SLO
2007
80M
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
128
Moreau-Mourot Charlie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
129
Oliko Joshua
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2008
80M
130
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
131
Pauchon Lucile
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
132
Perez Felber Julian
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
133
Pitaval Mélisandre
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
134
Porchet Campana Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
135
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
60M
136
Quenon Marjane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
137
Schneider Bérénice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
50M
138
Soflau Razvan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ROU
2010
60M
139
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
140
Truchard Adrien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
141
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
142
Vukicevic Mat
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
143
Jaggi Charline
Longirod
SUI
2015
50M
144
Jaggi Lou
Longirod
SUI
2010
60M
145
Cook Seraphina
Oron-la-Ville
CAN
2010
60M
146
Rickli Thibo
Oron-la-Ville
SUI
2010
60M
147
Lathuillière Laura
Paudex
SUI
2014
50M
148
Chevaux Clément
Pully
SUI
2015
50M
149
Gilliéron David
Pully
SUI
2013
50M
150
Maurin Orience
Pully
FRA
2011
60M
151
Funcasta Alessio
Renens
SUI
2009
60M
152
Jayet Chloé
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
80M
153
Barberis Dario
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2013
50M
154
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
60M
155
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
80M
156
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
60M
157
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
80M
158
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
80M
159
Plaquerelle-Giraldi Clarisse
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
80M
160
De Lucia Valentina
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
60M
161
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
162
Ahika Yolen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
CIV
2008
80M
163
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
164
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
165
Cassano Iarno
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
166
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
167
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
80M
168
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
169
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
170
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
60M
171
Leresche Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
172
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
173
Marazzi Timeo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
50M
174
Marquis Valentine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
175
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
176
O'Mahony Emma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
177
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
178
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
60M
179
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
180
Sugnaux Mats
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
50M
181
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
182
Margot Maylis
Sullens
SUI
2017
50M
183
Abraham Daniel-Akos
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
60M
184
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
60M
185
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
80M
186
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
80M
187
Favero Saskia
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
60M
188
Gabella Noélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2015
50M
189
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
80M
190
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
80M
191
Hostettler Danaé
US Yverdon
SUI
2014
50M
192
LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
60M
193
Lüthi Mercedes
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
80M
194
Lüthi Verena
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
60M
195
Monnier Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
60M
196
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
80M
197
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
60M
198
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
80M
199
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
60M
200
Sejmenovic Malik
US Yverdon
SUI
2012
60M
201
Sejmenovic Mina
US Yverdon
SUI
2015
50M
202
Vazquez Carmona Lenna
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
60M
203
Kravtzoff Anais
Yvonand
ESP
2012
60M