26. Jun 2022 Finale régionale MilLe Gruyère VD-GE - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Esposto Ismaële
Athletica Oron
SUI
2012
1K0
2
Mattsson Erika
Athletica Oron
SUI
2013
1K0
3
Mattsson Michelle
Athletica Oron
SUI
2011
1K0
4
Aebi Freya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
5
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
6
Bari Mehdi
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
7
Caiza Vilatuna Elias
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
1K0
8
CAIZA VILATUNA Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2014
1K0
9
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
10
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ESP
2011
1K0
11
De Lima Ferreira Matias
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
1K0
12
De Matteis Noane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
13
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
14
Garcia Bruna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
2014
1K0
15
Huelin Johanna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2014
1K0
16
Huelin Louisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2011
1K0
17
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
18
Moreillon Nathan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
19
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
20
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
21
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
22
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
23
Payraudeau Zayane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
24
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
25
Pocheron Tomas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
1K0
26
Poletti Dylan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
27
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
28
Ribordy Marius
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
29
Schmitz Colette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2008
1K0
30
Schmitz Gille
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2013
1K0
31
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
1K0
32
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2012
1K0
33
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
34
Witteveen Hugo
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
35
Picton Célia
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
FRA
2014
1K0
36
Bellon Erwan
CA Broyard
SUI
2014
1K0
37
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
1K0
38
Ducry Simon
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
1K0
39
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
40
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
1K0
41
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
1K0
42
Rey Lenny
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
1K0
43
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
1K0
44
Roulin Even
CA Broyard
SUI
2014
1K0
45
Saugy Maxime
CA Broyard
SUI
2012
1K0
46
Wittwer Jade
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
1K0
47
Wittwer Max
CA Broyard
SUI
2012
1K0
48
Zosso Roméo
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
1K0
49
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
1K0
50
Hawkey Charlie
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
1K0
51
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1K0
52
Humbel Nikolaj
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1K0
53
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
1K0
54
Meyer Timothée
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
1K0
55
Pfyffer Edwin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
1K0
56
Rodriguez Médina Diogo
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
1K0
57
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1K0
58
Vienne Chelsea
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
1K0
59
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1K0
60
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1K0
61
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
62
Kelly Aksel
COVA Nyon
SUI
2013
1K0
63
Kelly Nina
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
1K0
64
Girardin Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
1K0
65
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1K0
66
Blayo Valentin
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2012
1K0
67
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1K0
68
Harnischberg Neela
FSG Grandson
SUI
2009
1K0
69
Bourqui Alice
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2013
1K0
70
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
1K0
71
Fischer Matilda
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
1K0
72
Linder Enzo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1K0
73
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
1K0
74
Mveng Evina Matéo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2017
1K0
75
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
1K0
76
Fourets Gaspard
FSG Lutry
SUI
2011
1K0
77
Fourets Marius
FSG Lutry
SUI
2008
1K0
78
Popea Augustin
FSG Lutry
SUI
2015
1K0
79
Popea Emilia
FSG Lutry
SUI
2010
1K0
80
Popea Théotime
FSG Lutry
SUI
2008
1K0
81
Vuagniaux Leeya
FSG Lutry
SUI
2013
1K0
82
Bavaud Tahys
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
1K0
83
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1K0
84
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1K0
85
Rodriguez Thalia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1K0
86
Treleani Nolan
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
1K0
87
Sanchi Léo
FSG Morges
SUI
2014
1K0
88
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
89
Kohler Malik Lars
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
1K0
90
Kohler Taino
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
91
Stauffer Konrad
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
1K0
92
Stauffer Victor
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
93
Maliev Charlotte
Grandson
SUI
2014
1K0
94
Maliev Emilie
Grandson
SUI
2012
1K0
95
Pavillard Arthur
Grandson
SUI
2014
1K0
96
Pavillard Dario
Grandson
SUI
2012
1K0
97
Lajmi Emna
Gym Morges
FRA
2012
1K0
98
Tomasic Mirta
Gym Morges
CRO
2010
1K0
99
Tomasic Petra
Gym Morges
CRO
2011
1K0
100
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
1K0
101
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
102
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
103
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
104
Bernardoni Leon Lav
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
105
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
106
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
107
Boulant Auguste
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
108
Boulant Constance
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
109
Bretin Arthur
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
110
Burnotte Charles
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
111
Chevaux Johan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
112
Chevaux Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
113
Cutrona Thea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
114
Dabrowski Agathe
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
115
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
116
Durussel Matthias
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
117
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
1K0
118
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
119
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
120
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
121
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
122
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
123
Iff Malaya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
124
Ikanovic Zubejr
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
125
Jaquemet Keyla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
126
Jaquemet Mia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
127
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
128
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
129
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
130
Lang Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
131
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
132
Lanz Logan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
133
Lathuilliere Elsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
134
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
135
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
136
Luo David
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CHN
2013
1K0
137
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
138
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
139
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
140
Makohliso Clément
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
141
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
142
Marmillod Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
143
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
144
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
145
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
1K0
146
Melchior Martin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2010
1K0
147
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
148
Perchaud Jeremy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
149
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
150
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
151
Pitaval Mélisandre
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
152
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
153
Pythoud Valentin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2016
1K0
154
Reymond Elisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
155
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
156
Schneider Bérénice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
157
Soflau Razvan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ROU
2010
1K0
158
Stegmann Florian
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
159
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
160
Truchard Adrien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
161
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
162
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
163
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
164
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
165
Vukicevic Mat
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
166
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
1K0
167
Zisler Lukas
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
AUT
2010
1K0
168
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1K0
169
Loup Léo Eric
LV Albis
SUI
2010
1K0
170
Rickli Thibo
Oron
SUI
2010
1K0
171
Cook Seraphina
Oron-la-Ville
CAN
2010
1K0
172
Chevaux Clément
Pully
SUI
2015
1K0
173
Gilliéron David
Pully
SUI
2013
1K0
174
Maurin Orience
Pully
FRA
2011
1K0
175
Nihan Isabelle
Pully
SUI
2015
1K0
176
Funcasta Alessio
Running Team Prilly
SUI
2009
1K0
177
Funcasta Eric
Running Team Prilly
SUI
2012
1K0
178
Mattenberger Romain
Running Team Prilly
SUI
2009
1K0
179
Christen Keanuu
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2012
1K0
180
Christen Lealie
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2009
1K0
181
Christen Matti
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2015
1K0
182
Christen Tianii
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2011
1K0
183
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
1K0
185
Barberis Dario
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2013
1K0
186
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
1K0
187
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
1K0
188
Giacometti Apoline
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2011
1K0
189
Holland Ellie-Rose
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
GBR
2012
1K0
190
Amacker Téo
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
191
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
192
De Lucia Valentina
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
193
Ferreira Julie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
1K0
194
Grauser Cléa
Stade Genève
SUI
2013
1K0
195
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1K0
196
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
197
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
1K0
198
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
199
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
200
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
201
Rouge Françoise
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
1K0
202
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
203
Thürler Isia
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
1K0
204
Thürler Lily-Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
205
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
206
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
207
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
208
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
209
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
210
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
211
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
212
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
213
Leresche Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
214
Lyon Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
215
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
216
Nihan Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
217
O'Mahony Emma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
218
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
219
Sugnaux Mats
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
220
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
221
Strittmatter Juri
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
222
Strittmatter Linus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
223
Jonsson Alice
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2014
1K0
224
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
1K0
225
Jonsson Philip
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2012
1K0
226
Kaderli Lea
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
227
Kaderli Lisa
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
228
Kaderli Sarah
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
229
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
230
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
231
Bach Zoe
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
232
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
1K0
233
Abraham Daniel-Akos
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
1K0
234
Ballif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1K0
235
Contreras de Haros Louna
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
1K0
236
Favero Saskia
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
1K0
237
Gabella Noélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2015
1K0
238
Hostettler Danaé
US Yverdon
SUI
2014
1K0
239
LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1K0
240
Monnier Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
1K0
241
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
1K0
242
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1K0
243
Sejmenovic Malik
US Yverdon
SUI
2012
1K0
244
Sejmenovic Mina
US Yverdon
SUI
2015
1K0
245
Vazquez Carmona Lenna
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
1K0
246
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
247
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
1K0
248
Broniek Jan
Versoix Athlétisme
POL
2009
1K0
249
Dugas Lucilla
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2008
1K0
250
Ethan Hollenstein
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
252
Holsten Victor
Versoix Athlétisme
GER
2007
1K0
253
Larouche Florence
Versoix Athlétisme
CAN
2007
1K0
256
Mex Théo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
262
Zoelly Damien
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
705
Ferro Luzzi Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
708
Lynch Leo
Versoix Athlétisme
AUS
2010
1K0
709
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
711
Reverte Aline
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2011
1K0
712
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
713
Tourki Délya
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2014
1K0
714
Tourki Sihem
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
715
Valentin William
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2011
1K0
717
Lehmann Nils
Villars-le-Terroir
SUI
2016
1K0
718
Ziscer Florian
LCD
SUI
2013
1K0
719
Ziscer Valentina
LCD
SUI
2014
1K0
720
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1K0