18. - 19. Jun 2022 Championnats régionaux Ouest - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
2
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
2K0
3
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
4
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
5
Guex Nathanaël
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
2K0
6
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
7
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
8
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
10
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
11
Garo Vera
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
12
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
60M
13
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
14
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
15
Dafflon Emy
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
80M
16
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
80M
17
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
18
Poget Auréane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
19
Pastori Lou
Athletica Veveyse
CAN
2007
20
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
21
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
3K0
22
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
SPE
23
Feniello Sacha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
24
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
25
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
200
26
Bari Mehdi
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
2K0
27
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1K5
28
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
29
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
30
De Matteis Noane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
31
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
SPE
32
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2012
60M
33
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
34
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
35
Moreillon Nathan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
2K0
36
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
2K0
37
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
38
Girardin Audrey
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
39
Cardoso Jason
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1K5
40
Da Silva Gonçalves Joao Afonso
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1K5
41
Schmidlkofer Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
42
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
2K0
43
Witteveen Hugo
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
2K0
44
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
2K0
45
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
2K0
46
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
2K0
47
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
2K0
48
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
2K0
49
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
SPE
50
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
51
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
400
52
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
53
Poletti Dylan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
600
54
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
600
55
Müller Reagan
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
KUG
56
Gehlhaar Lina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
2K0
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
100
58
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
600
59
Greder Jérémy
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
60
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
61
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
100
62
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
63
Amstutz Yanick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
80M
64
Wittmer Lucy
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
80M
65
Minder Féline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
80M
66
Selimi Genc
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
HOC
67
Oben Epey Kaila
Biel/Bienne Athletics
CMR
2010
68
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
1K5
69
Rodriguez Alessia
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2005
1K5
70
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
71
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
72
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
74
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
100
75
Gabaglio Luna
CA Belfaux
SUI
2009
77
Andrey Emma
CA Belfaux
SUI
2008
78
Descloux Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2008
79
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
80
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
2K0
81
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
600
82
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
10H
83
Steingruber Anna
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
3K0
84
Kohli Rayane
CA Courtelary
SUI
2007
85
Dyroff Aurelie
CA Courtelary
SUI
2006
200
86
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
87
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
WEI
88
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
100
89
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
80M
90
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
91
Babey Maude
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
KUG
92
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
93
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
94
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
95
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
96
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
100
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
98
Buchs Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
99
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
100
Mackowiak Zachary
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
101
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
102
Parrat Paul
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
103
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
104
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
105
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
106
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
HOC
107
Chanson Margot
CA Genève
SUI
2009
108
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève
SUI
2008
HOC
109
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
SPE
110
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
HOC
111
Haidara Aissatou
CA Genève
SUI
2005
112
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève
SUI
2010
SPE
113
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
114
Morand Alexis
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
115
Choffat Tristan
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
116
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
117
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
118
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
119
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
120
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
121
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
122
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
123
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
124
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
125
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10H
126
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
127
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
128
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
129
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
130
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
131
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
132
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
133
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
134
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
135
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
136
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
600
137
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
138
Ferchichi Jehanne
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
139
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
140
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
141
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
142
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
143
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
100
145
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
200
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
147
Bonvin Ludovic
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
SPE
148
Guntern Audrey
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
KUG
149
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
150
Verniquet Alice
CA Sierre DSG
FRA
2005
SPE
151
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
SPE
152
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
153
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
80M
154
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
STA
155
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2K0
156
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
2K0
157
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
1K5
158
Vouilloz Amandine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
800
159
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
600
160
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
161
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
HOC
162
Délétroz Aurélie
CA Sion
SUI
2005
200
163
Métry Cyril
CA Sion
SUI
2006
400
164
Njantou Yanis
CA Sion
SUI
2007
165
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
166
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
167
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
168
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
169
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
170
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
600
171
Métry Adrien
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1K5
172
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1K5
173
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
174
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
175
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
176
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
177
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
178
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
179
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
180
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
181
Akkus Hayden
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
182
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
183
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
184
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
185
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
187
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
188
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
600
189
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
400
190
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
191
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
193
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
194
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
HOC
195
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
196
Baechler Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
197
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
198
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
199
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
2K0
200
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
201
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
202
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
SPE
203
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
204
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
HOC
205
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
206
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
3K0
207
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
2K0
208
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
209
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
210
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
211
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
212
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
213
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
214
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
215
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
216
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
217
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
218
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
219
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
220
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
221
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
222
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
UKR
2009
HOC
223
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
225
Jacot Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
226
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
227
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
228
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
400
229
Caillaud Charlotte
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
230
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
231
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
HOC
232
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
233
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
STA
234
Lecluyse-Loiseau Faustine
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
DIS
235
Bayi Yitbarek Bekele
CHP Genève
2005
3K0
236
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
237
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
800
238
Renggli Noah
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
800
239
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
600
240
LOTZ Paula
CHP Genève
GER
2006
241
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
242
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
243
Schmid Enya
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
KUG
244
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
245
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
246
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
247
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
248
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
249
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
250
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
STA
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
252
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
253
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
254
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
255
Dizerens Thomas
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
60M
256
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
257
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
258
Essola Eka Léonora
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2009
60M
259
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
260
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
261
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
263
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
264
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
265
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
266
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
267
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10H
268
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
269
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
80M
270
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
FRA
2005
DRE
271
Bélet Galen
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
SPE
272
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
273
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
274
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
275
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
800
276
Bigler Noélie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
277
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
278
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
279
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
280
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
281
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
282
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
WEI
283
Drost Neil
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
2K0
284
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
285
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
286
Plan Mathis
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
DIS
287
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
288
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
289
Froidevaux Stella
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
290
Linder Eva
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
291
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
2K0
292
Vollenweider Mathieu
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
2K0
293
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
294
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
295
Boulot Arthur
FSG Collonge-Bellerive
FRA
2007
2K0
296
Lovis Célia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
600
297
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
2K0
298
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
2K0
299
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
600
300
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
301
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
302
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
303
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
304
Beljean Timéa
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
305
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
306
Chopard Lia
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
400
307
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
308
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
309
Linder Enzo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
310
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
311
Olivares Iliana
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
312
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
313
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
314
Conod Tom
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2007
315
Sordet Elsa
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
316
Bettex Côme
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
317
Flückiger Kylian
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
HOC
318
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
319
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
320
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
400
321
Huguenin Evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
322
Calame-Doron Maël
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
HOC
323
Alves Rodrigo
FSG Lutry
POR
2006
100
324
Popea Théotime
FSG Lutry
SUI
2008
2K0
325
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
TUN
2008
80M
326
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
327
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
80M
328
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
329
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
330
Ben Ismail Rayan
FSG Meyrin
FRA
2007
331
Chatelain Mathieu
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2006
332
Pasquier Kassandra
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2005
333
Pasquier Deborah
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2008
334
Terraz Amy-Lou
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
335
Perry Kiara
FSG Versoix
GBR
2008
336
Buchs Mauro
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
2K0
337
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
338
Bätscher Fabrice
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
339
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
340
Badertscher Elin Lisann
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
341
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
400
342
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3K0
343
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
2K0
344
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
800
345
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
800
346
Wenger Oona
GG Bern
SUI
2009
347
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
HOC
348
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
WEI
349
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
100
350
Langenscheid Pius
GG Bern
SUI
2010
2K0
351
Schranz Cayla
GG Bern
SUI
2009
352
Wittmann Melina
GG Bern
SUI
2009
353
Zaugg Leonie
GG Bern
SUI
2006
SPE
354
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
355
Sollberger Leonie
GG Bern
SUI
2009
356
Ummel Wilma
GG Bern
SUI
2005
WEI
357
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
SPE
358
Münger Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2005
1K5
359
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
360
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
1K5
361
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
363
Meglic Lucija
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SLO
2007
364
Borda Cédric
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
365
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
367
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
368
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
369
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
370
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
371
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
372
Mattenberger Noémie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1K5
373
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
375
Quenon Marjane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
WEI
376
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
HOC
377
Pecoraro Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
HOC
378
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
379
Schreckenbach Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
380
Lazzari Clara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
381
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
382
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2K0
383
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
384
Perchaud Jeremy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
385
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
600
386
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
388
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
390
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
392
Chaves Beatriz
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
393
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
394
Pauchon Lucile
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
395
Frésard Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
396
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
397
Oliko Joshua
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2008
398
Makohliso Bertrand
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
399
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
80M
400
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
401
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
402
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
403
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
404
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
405
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
406
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
407
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
408
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
409
Soflau Razvan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ROU
2010
410
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
411
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
412
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
413
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
414
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
600
415
Züger Cheyenne
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
416
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
417
Künsch Claude
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
418
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
80H
419
Petrarca Naomi
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
420
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
421
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
422
Reist Alina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2006
SPE
423
Hügli Leonie
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2005
SPE
424
Auf der Maur Flurina
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
3K0
425
Blatti Aline
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
3K0
426
Jurt Mario
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
1K5
427
Wenger Raphael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2007
600
428
Inniger Kenan
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2007
600
429
Birenstihl Elija Devin
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2008
600
430
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
431
Summermatter Enya
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
600
432
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
433
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
434
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
436
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
600
437
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
438
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
600
439
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
440
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
441
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
442
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
800
443
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
444
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
600
445
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
600
446
Marti Lea
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
600
447
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
600
448
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
400
449
Josi Elisa
LV Kandertal
2010
450
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
451
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
2008
452
Werthmüller Lara
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
453
Iseli Sarina Joy
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
2K0
454
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
800
455
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1K5
456
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1K5
457
Giesser Yannis
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
3K0
458
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
459
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
460
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
461
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
462
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
463
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
464
Minder Jara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
465
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
466
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
467
Wiesner Chantal
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
468
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
469
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
470
Lanz Alina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
DRE
471
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
STA
472
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
2K0
473
Meyer Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
2K0
474
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
2K0
475
Iseli Andrin Dominik
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
2K0
476
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
600
477
Wyss Dominic
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
600
478
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
479
Clavadetscher Claire
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
SPE
480
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
80M
481
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
482
Frei Gian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
483
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
484
Ly Fabian
LV Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
485
Rohrbach Louise Emma
LV Thun
2007
2K0
486
Berger Anne-Sophie
LV Thun
SUI
2007
STA
487
Neuenschwander Ellie-Malia
LV Thun
SUI
2009
488
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
489
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
490
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
491
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
492
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
493
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
494
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
600
495
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
496
Boss Lorena
LV Thun
SUI
2009
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
498
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
499
Huber Julian
LV Thun
SUI
2009
500
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
501
Früh Jonas
LV Thun
SUI
2006
502
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
503
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
600
504
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
505
Schornoz Salomé
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
800
506
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
600
507
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
508
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
509
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
510
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
511
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
512
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
513
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
2K0
514
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
800
515
Mariéthoz Shayne Noé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1K5
516
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
517
Hirsbrunner Mina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
518
Limacher Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
519
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
521
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
522
Schranz Jelena
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
523
Schneider Yara
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
524
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
525
Hirsbrunner Hanna
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
526
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
527
Feuz Joceline
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
528
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
529
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
530
Flükiger Fabienne
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
80H
531
Elenga Lirane
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
80M
532
Buchanan Erwan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2007
HOC
533
Caloz Marie
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2005
DRE
534
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
535
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
536
Jaberg Sydney
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
KUG
537
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
538
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
539
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
540
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
541
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
542
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
543
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
544
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
80M
545
Rupp Leander
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
546
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
547
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
600
548
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
549
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
600
550
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
STA
551
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
HOC
552
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
553
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
554
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
555
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
556
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
557
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
558
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
559
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
560
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
561
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
80H
562
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
400
563
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
564
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
565
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
566
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
567
Bricka Alex
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2008
568
Chaoldson Yoella
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2009
569
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K5
570
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
571
Vonlanthen Mathis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
572
Perrone Tim
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
573
Trotti Quentin
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
574
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
575
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
576
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
577
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
578
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
1K5
579
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
580
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
581
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
582
Fauchère Lionel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
800
583
Jotterand Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
584
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
800
585
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
586
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
587
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
588
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
589
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
590
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
591
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
592
Rivet Albert
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
593
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
594
El Atouani Reda Tiago
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2K0
595
Baud Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
596
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
597
Zindler Timmy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
598
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
599
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
600
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
601
Marquis Valentine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
602
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
603
Genier Mélissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
604
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
605
Largiadèr Gioia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
606
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
607
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
608
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
609
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
100
610
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
100
611
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
1K5
612
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
600
613
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
614
Leiser Fabio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
615
Brechbühl Laura
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
SPE
616
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
2K0
617
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
618
Baumann Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
600
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
620
Wulf Jakob
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
800
621
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
622
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
HAM
623
Assoulin Rafaël
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K5
624
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
625
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
600
626
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
627
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
628
Hunziker Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
629
Baumann Julia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
2K0
630
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
800
631
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
600
632
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
HOC
633
Ruch Fynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
634
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
635
Jenny Laura
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2009
2K0
636
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
639
Pauli Lynn
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2009
640
Hendry Seraina
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
641
Bapst Lucile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
642
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
643
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
644
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
645
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
646
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
800
647
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
648
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
649
Mauron Aliya
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
650
Helfer Linus
TSV Gurmels
SUI
2008
651
Vogt Noé
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2007
652
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
653
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
654
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
656
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
658
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
200
659
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
661
Rubi Roshni
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
100
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
100
663
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
664
Leuenberger Lia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
665
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
400
666
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
667
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
668
Jarolimova Nicole
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
669
Jenni Manon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
WEI
670
Anker Mani
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
671
Abbühl Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
WEI
672
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
674
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
675
Uehlinger Zora
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
676
Jampen Anya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
677
Wittwer Fiona
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
678
Guignard Angéline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
679
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
60H
680
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
681
Müller Natascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
60H
682
Heinzmann Fiona Sophia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
683
Habegger Djamila
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
WEI
684
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1K5
685
Ramohavelo Kiady
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
686
Müller Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
2K0
687
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
600
688
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
600
689
Gouttefarde Victoria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
600
690
Mangold Anneke
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
600
691
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
60M
692
Hostettler Sofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
693
Urech Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
694
Balmer Sophie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
695
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
696
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
697
Marti Lou
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
698
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
699
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
80M
700
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
701
Baggenstos Gian
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1K5
702
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
703
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
704
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
600
705
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
600
706
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
600
707
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
600
708
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
HAM
709
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
710
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
711
Hausheer Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
712
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
400
713
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
714
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
80H
715
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
716
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
717
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
718
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
719
Jorand Camille
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
720
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
721
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
722
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
723
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
724
Lüthi Mercedes
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
725
Hauser Cammie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
726
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
727
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
728
Bifrare Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
729
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
730
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
733
Daelemans Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
BEL
2006
10H
734
Broggini Anton
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
800
735
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
736
Cristiano Célia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
737
Dugas Lucilla
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2008
600
738
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2K0
739
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
740
Mex Théo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
600
741
Keller Loic
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
100
742
Grosclaude Elia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
200
743
Holsten Victor
Versoix Athlétisme
GER
2007
2K0
744
Gregora Adam
Versoix Athlétisme
SVK
2007
745
Aeschbacher Fabian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
746
FERRO LUZZI ALESSANDRO
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2K0
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
748
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
100
749
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
751
Guerne Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
400
752
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005