21. Jun 2022 Schachencup/Läufermeeting - Brugg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
3K0
Bajrami Sadudin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
MKD
1990
200
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
3K0
Schneider Melanie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
3K0
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
600
Werder Mira
LV Albis
SUI
2008
3K0
Ingold Noelle
TV Grenchen
SUI
2000
3K0
Würtenberg Lily
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
200
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
600
Fournier Pierre
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1985
600
Larisch Balthasar
LC Uster
GER
1991
3K0
2
Winter Leo
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
600
3
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
600
4
Glauser Céline
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
600
5
Zeman Jana
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
600
6
Glauser Amèlie
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2014
600
9
Bühlmann Elias
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2008
600
10
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
200
12
Franzi Nela
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
600
13
Ilg Cristina Maria
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
600
14
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2006
3K0
15
Mayer Vera
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
600
16
Nachtegaal Nienke
LAR TV Windisch
NED
2004
3K0
18
Senn Leonie
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
600
20
Maechler Theo
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
3K0
24
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
200
36
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
200
67
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
200
80
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
200
82
Litau Maik
LC Regensdorf
GER
2005
3K0
83
Morel Aloysia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
600
84
Morel Maic
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
600
85
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
600
86
Burger Christoph
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
600
87
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
200
88
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
200
89
Eberhard Summer
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
200
90
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
200
91
Guzzetta Giorgia
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2008
200
92
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
200
93
Tan Amelia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
200
94
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
200
95
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
200
96
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
200
98
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
200
99
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
600
100
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
3K0
101
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
200
102
Bartucca Silvio
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
1989
600
103
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
200
105
Bohren Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
200
106
Hermida Levin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
200
107
Hermida Lia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
600
110
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
600
111
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
200
112
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
600
113
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
200
114
Herren Luna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
200
115
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
600
116
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
200
117
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
200
119
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
200
120
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
200
121
Kull Ben
LC Basel
SUI
2007
600
122
Meuwly Angel-John
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
600
123
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
600
124
Gallo Marzia
LV Albis
SUI
2007
600
125
Polito Sara
LG Hohenfels
GER
2007
600
126
Stoll Lena
LG Hohenfels
SUI
2006
200
127
Queyreau Laura
LG Hohenfels
GER
2007
600
128
Arnold Myriam
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2009
600
129
MacSweeney Lara
LC Basel
SUI
2005
600
130
Ziegler Lisa
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2012
600
131
Mühlecker Beate
LC Basel
AUT
2001
600
132
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
600
133
Klausberger Noah
SC Liestal
SWE
2006
600
134
Torche Julien
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
3K0
137
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
600
138
Colzani Gloria
LC Basel
ITA
2002
3K0
139
Eigenmann Michelle
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
3K0
140
Poletti Dylan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3K0
141
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
3K0
142
Dolce Kirlène
FSG Courroux
SUI
1995
3K0
143
Paddeu Nicola
Schweiz
SUI
1990
3K0
144
Schmid Lena
LV Thun
SUI
2005
3K0
145
Polito Eva
LG Hohenfels
SUI
1976
3K0
146
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
3K0
147
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
3K0
148
Habegger Nick
Lakeland Track Club
SUI
1998
3K0
149
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
3K0