01. Jul 2022 Visana Sprint Nidwalden - Stans

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Achermann James
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
2
Achermann Nick
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
3
Ambauen Phil
SCBK
SUI
2015
50M
4
Ambauen Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
5
Amstad Lino
Skiclub Beckenried
SUI
2013
50M
6
Amstad Valerie
Schweiz
SUI
2009
60M
7
Aschwanden Lenox
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
8
Bachmann Zoe
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
9
Baumgartner Ilvy
Jugi Buochs / TC Beckenried
SUI
2013
50M
10
Betschart Elias
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
11
Birrer Lynn
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
12
Bischoff Cécile
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
13
Bissig Livia
FC Stans
SUI
2007
80M
14
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
50M
15
Brand Mia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
16
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
17
Christen Linn
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
18
Christen Nico
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
19
Djordjic Kristina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
20
Durrer Alessandro
FC Stans
SUI
2014
50M
21
Durrer Lynn
Skiclub Beckenried
SUI
2016
50M
22
Emmenegger Shanaya
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
23
Fässler Salome
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
24
Feierabend Vanessa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
25
Fellmann Ennio
Schweiz
SUI
2015
50M
26
Frank Leonie
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
27
Fruci Sofia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
50M
28
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
29
Glatthard Elina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
30
Habermacher Jan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
50M
31
Hamzic Edin
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
32
Hamzic Nejla
Schweiz
SUI
2013
50M
33
Helfenstein Lina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
34
Hengartner Larina
Schweiz
SUI
2013
50M
35
Hengartner Seraina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
36
Hilpert Emilia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
50M
37
Hodel Fabio
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
38
Huser Mila
Skiclub Beckenried
SUI
2013
50M
39
Jacober Dario
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
40
Jacober Jasmin
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
41
Jacober Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
42
Keller Maja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
43
Keller Sina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
44
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
80M
45
Krummenacher Henry
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
46
Krummenacher Morris
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
47
Langenstein Sophia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
49
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
50
Lohri Silvan
Schweiz
SUI
2008
80M
51
Maric Dorijan
BSV Stans
SUI
2008
80M
52
Mayer Chiara
Schweiz
SUI
2010
60M
53
Müller Eliah
Kanuclub Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
54
Müller Sena
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
55
Murer Gian
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
56
Näpflin Aina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
57
Näpflin Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
58
Niederberger Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
59
Odermatt Joel
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
60
Odermatt Liara
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
61
Odermatt Melanie
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
62
Odermatt Milena
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
63
Oliver Frank
Schweiz
SUI
2007
80M
64
Pantos Levin
Schweiz
SUI
2011
60M
65
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
80M
66
Reinhart Aaron
Kids Fit
SUI
2015
50M
67
Rohrer Enya
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
80M
68
Russi Glenn
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
69
Russi Johnny
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
70
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
71
Schelbert Eline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
72
Scheuber Anouk
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
73
Schlaufer Amy
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
80M
74
Schlaufer Timo
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
60M
75
Schmied Clarissa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
76
Schmied Delphina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
77
Schürmann Louis
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2015
50M
78
Schürmann Maël
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
79
Spichtig Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
80
Truttmann Lean
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
81
Truttmann Nila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
82
Vallata Gian
SCBK
SUI
2013
50M
83
Velazquez Orlando
Schweiz
SUI
2013
50M
84
Velazquez Yuri
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
85
von Holzen Luis
Schweiz
SUI
2009
60M
86
Wandeler Eline
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
87
Weiersmüller Darian
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
88
Wigger Nino
Schweiz
SUI
2013
50M
89
Wigger Thierry
Schweiz
SUI
2011
60M
90
Würsch Gianna
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
91
Würsch Jonah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
50M
92
Würsch Leah
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
93
Würsch Liana
Schweiz
SUI
2008
80M
94
Würsch Mira
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
95
Würsch Moreno
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
96
Zerezghi Nathal
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2014
50M
97
Zimmermann Ivan
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
98
Zwyssig Emanuel
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
100
Kempf Jonas
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
101
Djordjic Kristina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
102
Muff Melanie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
103
Mandzuka Belma
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2013
50M
104
Fuchs Davianna
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
60M
105
Vallata Elena
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
106
Bader Luana
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
107
Bader Fabio
Schweiz
SUI
2011
60M
108
Liem Marc
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
60M
109
Grendelmeier Meret
Schweiz
SUI
2014
50M
110
Scheuber Iouri
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
111
Mathis Valentino
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
112
Schorno Ines
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2012
60M
113
Stalder Jona
Schweiz
SUI
2016
50M
114
Stalder Mara
Schweiz
SUI
2013
50M
115
Durrer Sämi
Schweiz
SUI
2014