21. Mai 2022 SVM Aktive Nationalliga B - Hochdorf

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1990
2
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
3
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
4
Cerise Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
5
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
6
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
7
Favre Alexandre
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1991
8
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
9
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
10
Fumagalli Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
1998
11
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
14
Lestrade Bradley
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2001
15
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
16
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
17
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
18
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera
AUS
2002
19
Pichonnaz Alan
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2001
20
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
21
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
22
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
23
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
24
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
25
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
26
Valnet Jérémy
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2003
27
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
28
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
29
Atcho Sarah
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
1995
30
Caligiuri Iris
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2003
32
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
33
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
34
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
35
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
36
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
37
Forthomme Marjorie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BEL
1994
38
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
39
Gutschmidt Melissa
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
40
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
41
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
42
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
43
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
44
Nunez Carla
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
45
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
46
Pecoraro Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
47
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
48
Poretti Matilda
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
51
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
52
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
53
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
54
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
55
Stofl Charlotte
CA Riviera
FRA
2003
56
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
57
Van Camp Emma
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
58
Wassenberg Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2002
59
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
60
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
61
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
62
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
63
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
64
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
65
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
66
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
67
Gerber Tobias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
NLB
68
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
69
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
70
Kaltenrieder Marco
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
71
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
72
Kolb Samuel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
73
Lechner Andreas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
1984
74
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SSD
1998
75
Ritzmann Dylan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
76
Rivero Luis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
77
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
78
Stacher Florian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
NLB
79
Tschenett Philipp
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
81
Bichsel Ben
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2003
82
Bichsel Tom
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2001
84
Casutt Linus
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
85
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
86
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
87
Gampp Samuel
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
88
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
89
Hansert Henri
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1994
90
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
91
Kamenzin Thomas
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
93
Kern Marco
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1987
94
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
96
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
97
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
98
Müller Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1989
99
Ott Res
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1976
100
Rahm Yuriy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2001
101
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
102
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
103
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen
IND
2004
104
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
107
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
2007
NLB
108
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
109
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
NLB
110
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
111
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
112
Fendt Corina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
113
Fendt Vera
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
114
Gälli Kim
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
115
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
116
Hänseler Mira
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2002
117
Heller Estelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
118
Herzig Luzia
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1998
119
Hochstrasser Sophia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
NLB
120
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
121
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
122
Leiber Yamina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
123
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
124
Pedretscher Eva
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
NLB
126
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
NLB
127
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
128
Rahm Kajsa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
130
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
NLB
131
Sattler Anna Lina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
NLB
132
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
133
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
134
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
135
Schneider Melanie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
136
Stauffer Nubya
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
NLB
137
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
138
von Allmen Marie-Claude
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2001
139
Vonlanthen Fabienne
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
140
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
141
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
142
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
143
Anken Timo
GG Bern
SUI
1998
144
Arni Nils
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
145
Brosi Peter
GG Bern
SUI
1980
146
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
147
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
148
Faillace Luca
LG Bern
SUI
1995
149
Flubacher Martin
GG Bern
SUI
1990
150
Frei Luca
GG Bern
SUI
1994
151
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
NLB
152
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
153
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
154
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
155
Münger Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2005
156
Osterwalder Anias
LG Bern
SUI
1997
157
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
158
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
159
Schneeberger Christian
GG Bern
SUI
1989
160
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
161
Schütz Daniel
GG Bern
SUI
1958
162
Schütz Stephan
LG Bern
SUI
1978
163
Vögeli Simon
LG Bern
SUI
1989
164
Zeller Ivo
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
165
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
NLB
168
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
170
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
171
Draganova Kristina
LG Bern
SUI
1995
174
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
175
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
177
Leuthold Lena
GG Bern
SUI
2004
178
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
179
Lucy Fabienne
GG Bern
SUI
2006
181
Martinovic Vanja
GG Bern
SUI
2004
182
Maurer Torres Macarena
GG Bern
SUI
1998
183
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
186
Parravicini Cecilia
GG Bern
SUI
1994
187
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
188
Reid Anastacia
LG Bern
JAM
2007
189
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
190
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
191
Schneider Aurélie
LG Bern
SUI
1995
192
Sclabas Ilenia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
193
Ummel Wilma
LG Bern
SUI
2005
194
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
195
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
196
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
197
Wittwer Christa
GG Bern
SUI
1982
198
Zaugg Leonie
LG Bern
SUI
2006
199
Ackeret Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
1988
200
Anderegg David
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
201
Bellasi Luca
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2001
202
Bieri Simon
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
1992
203
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
204
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
205
Filipponi Fabio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
206
Friedli Tim
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
207
Jackson Jorell
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2002
208
Lehmann Adrian
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
209
Loosli Christian
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
210
Lüthi Benjamin
LV Huttwil
SUI
2003
211
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
212
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
213
Pulfer Michael
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1997
214
Rutschmann Micha
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2000
215
Schär Kuno
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
217
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
218
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
219
Widiez Nico
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
220
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
221
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
222
Baumgartner Amélie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
223
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
224
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
225
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
226
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
227
Elsässer Elina
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
228
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
229
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
230
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
231
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
232
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
233
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
234
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
235
King Sarah
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
1996
236
Ledermann Anouk
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
237
Liechti Alexandra
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1980
238
Minder Melanie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2001
239
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
240
Schindler Stefanie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
1999
241
Schmidlin Céline
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
242
Staub Larissa
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
243
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
244
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
245
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
246
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2000
247
de Beus Alexander
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1996
248
Egger Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
NLB
249
Ferrari Sandro
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1995
250
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
251
Hasler Luis
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1999
252
Hermann Janik
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
NLB
253
Joller Ramon
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
254
Jost Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1998
255
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
256
Küchler Danilo
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
257
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
NLB
258
Meyer Maurus
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1995
NLB
259
Ming Mauro
TV Inwil
SUI
1992
260
Moser Luca
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
261
Naef Lukas
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2002
262
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2000
263
Renggli Sandro
STV Ballwil
SUI
1993
264
Rimensberger Noël
STV Ballwil
SUI
1996
NLB
265
Röthlisberger Marc
STV Ballwil
SUI
1995
266
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
NLB
267
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
SUI
2003
268
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
NLB
269
Schöpfer Jonas
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1996
270
Schöpfer Matthias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1992
271
Zurkirchen Tobias
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
272
Badic Selma
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
BIH
1999
273
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1998
274
Blum Patricia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
275
Burkard Edith
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1991
276
Feer Mia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
277
Gisler Nadja
STV Ballwil
SUI
2006
278
Grüter Nadin
STV Ballwil
SUI
1993
279
Helfenstein Lynn
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2001
280
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
281
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2002
282
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
283
Ming Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1994
284
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
285
Pfister Samanta
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1997
286
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
287
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
288
Rutishauser Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
289
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2001
290
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
291
Beer Lukas
LG Thun
SUI
2002
292
Burkhardt Marc
LV Thun
SUI
1992
293
Eichenberger Felix
LG Thun
SUI
2001
294
Eichenberger Raphael
LV Thun
SUI
1996
295
Grandi Davide
LG Thun
SUI
2005
297
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
298
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
299
Gyger Oliver
LV Thun
SUI
1999
301
Kaufmann Nicolas
LV Thun
SUI
2002
302
Koller Adrian
LV Thun
SUI
1993
303
Lenoir Kim
LG Thun
SUI
1996
304
Luginbühl Fabio
LG Thun
SUI
1998
305
Oester Robin
LG Thun
SUI
1999
306
Peter Markus
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1984
307
Santos Guilherme
LG Thun
POR
1996
308
Sigg Manuel
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
309
Steffen Florian
LV Thun
SUI
2003
310
Stoll Patrick
LV Thun
SUI
1972
311
Stübing Elija
LV Thun
SUI
2003
312
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
313
Tanner Cyrill
LG Thun
SUI
1998
314
Ueltschi Dominik
LV Thun
SUI
2001
315
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
316
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
317
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
318
Allou Amira
LG Thun
SUI
2003
319
Auf der Maur Flurina
kids+athletics
SUI
2006
320
Baumgartner Andrine
LV Thun
SUI
1999
321
Berger Anne-Sophie
LV Thun
SUI
2007
322
Berger Kim
LV Thun
SUI
2005
323
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun
SUI
2004
324
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
325
Bürgi Céline
LG Thun
SUI
1999
326
De Bruyne Céline
LV Thun
SUI
2002
327
Hadorn Kim
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
328
Hänni Celina
LG Thun
SUI
2004
330
Kaufmann Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2000
331
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
332
Küffer Shawna
LG Thun
SUI
1999
333
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
334
Marti Laia
LG Thun
SUI
2006
335
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
336
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
339
Rosenbach Hannah
LG Thun
GER
1992
340
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
341
Schneider Annika
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2007
342
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
343
Schwab Tatjana
LG Thun
SUI
2000
344
Spori Melanie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1997
NLB
345
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
NLB
346
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
347
Ammann Aita
TV Thalwil
SUI
2000
348
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
349
Buchser Céline
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
350
Comiskey Megan
TV Thalwil
IRL
2006
351
Di Battista Valentina
LV Albis
SUI
2005
352
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
353
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
354
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
355
Fahr Annina
LG Züri+
SUI
1993
356
Giuliani Atena
LG Züri+
SUI
2003
357
Gubelmann Catia
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
358
Häuptli Melina
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
359
Hermansson Lovisa
TV Thalwil
SWE
2008
360
Ifanger Saya
TV Thalwil
SUI
2008
NLB
361
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LG Züri+
SUI
2003
362
Jackson Avril
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GBR
1986
363
Jacobs Mira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
364
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
NLB
365
Koch Carol
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
366
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
367
Kyburz Daniela
LG Züri+
SUI
1988
368
Laaksonlaita Saana
LG Züri+
SUI
1993
369
Lang Fiona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
370
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
371
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
NLB
372
Moser Yara
LV Albis
SUI
2005
NLB
373
Peter Lena
LG Züri+
SUI
2004
NLB
374
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
375
Schertenleib Josephine
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
376
Schwyzer Aiko
TV Thalwil
SUI
2008
377
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
NLB
378
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
379
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
380
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
381
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
383
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
384
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
NLB
385
Beyer Annic
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
386
Brizzi Nora
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
387
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
NLB
388
Dietschy Saloméa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
NLB
389
Droux Caroline
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1995
390
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
391
Florin Ayla
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
392
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
393
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
394
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
NLB
395
Häusler Miriam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
396
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
397
Kucerova Amalie
LV Wettingen-Baden
CZE
2003
398
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
399
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
400
Müller Sara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
401
Nelissen Henrike
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
402
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
403
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
404
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
405
Schreck Gesine
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
406
Stichert Linda
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1988
407
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
408
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
409
Zumsteg Karin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1982
410
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
411
Bartucca Silvio
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
1989
412
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
413
Gadient Gianrico
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
414
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
415
Hausherr Juan
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
416
Herzig Francis
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
417
Hüsser Max
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1958
418
Järmann Samuel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
419
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
420
Koch Joel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
421
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
422
Koch Rolf
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
423
Koch Sebastian
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
426
Meyer Kay
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
427
Schaniel Ricardo
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
428
Stocker Marco
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
429
Strasser Roger
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1973
430
Widmer Gian Matteo
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003