11. Mai 2022 UBS KIDS CUP LOCARNESE 2022 - LOCARNO

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bordoli Linda
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2008
UKC
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
UKC
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
UKC
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
UKC
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
UKC
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
UKC
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
UKC
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
UKC
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
UKC
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
UKC
16
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
UKC
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
UKC
19
Fécamp Alessandro
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
UKC
20
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
UKC
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
UKC
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
UKC
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
UKC
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
31
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
UKC
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
34
Pantini Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
UKC
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
UKC
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
39
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
UKC
40
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
UKC
41
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
UKC
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
UKC
44
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
UKC
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
UKC
46
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
UKC
47
Sanz Justin
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
UKC
48
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
UKC
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
UKC
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
51
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
52
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
54
Bazzana Tommaso
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
55
Beariswyl Jamal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
56
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
57
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
58
Campana Pietro
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
61
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
UKC
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
66
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
UKC
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
70
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
71
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
72
Gerosa Nicola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
UKC
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
UKC
77
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
78
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
80
Mainardi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
81
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
82
Malossa Noel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
83
Mercedes Derek
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
UKC
86
Pelloni Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
87
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
89
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
90
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
UKC
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
UKC
93
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
UKC
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
UKC
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
98
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
UKC
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
UKC
101
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
UKC
102
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
UKC
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
UKC
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
UKC
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
UKC
106
Badasci Samuel
VIS NOVA
SUI
2008
UKC
107
Bay Silvio
VIS NOVA
SUI
2012
UKC
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
UKC
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
UKC
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
UKC
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
UKC
112
Zappella Enea
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
UKC
113
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
UKC
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
UKC