08. Mai 2022 CT staffette giovanili - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
4X1
2
Ammendola Ilaria
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
OLY
3
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
4
Badà Amelie
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
2006
4X1
5
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5X8
7
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
8
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
OLY
9
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4X1
10
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
4X1
11
Binetti Denis
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
12
Bionda Gabriele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
5X8
13
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
14
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
15
Bracchi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3X1
16
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4X1
17
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
18
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
19
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4X1
20
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
5X8
21
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
OLY
22
Cozzatti Lorenzo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
23
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
25
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5X8
26
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
27
Di Marco Naima Stella
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
28
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
29
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
30
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3X1
31
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
32
Gerometta Samuele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
5X8
33
Gerosa Evelina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
34
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
35
Gibellini Pamela
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
2006
4X1
36
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
37
Gloria Mazzola
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
39
Iaconi Samuele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3X1
40
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
41
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
42
Kumpusch Sebastian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3X1
43
Kündig Norah
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
44
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3X1
45
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
46
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
47
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
48
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
49
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
4X1
50
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
51
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
ITA
2008
52
Mozzetti Mia
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
2006
4X1
53
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5X8
54
Noseda Remy
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
5X8
55
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
4X1
56
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
57
Paieri Giada
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
58
Paieri Greta
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
59
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
60
Pirolli Ivana
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
2006
4X1
61
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
64
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
65
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
67
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
69
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5X8
70
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
71
Raveglia Ryan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
72
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5X8
73
Rosamilia Adriano
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
75
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3X1
76
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
77
Simic Ella
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
78
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
79
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
80
Tenzi Leila
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
81
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
OLY
82
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3X1
84
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5X8
86
Yeboah Issac
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
4X1
87
Wildi Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
3X1
88
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3X1
90
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
91
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
92
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
93
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
94
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
OLY
95
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
96
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
97
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
98
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
4X1
99
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
101
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
102
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
103
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
104
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
105
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
106
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
107
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
108
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
109
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
110
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
5X8
111
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
112
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5X8
114
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
115
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4X1
116
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
117
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
118
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
OLY
119
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
OLY
120
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
121
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
OLY
122
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
OLY
150
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4X1
151
Itten Gaia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
4X1
152
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4X1
160
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
3X1
161
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
3X1
190
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3X1
191
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3X1
193
Buri Martina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3X1
195
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3X1
197
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3X1
198
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3X1
418
Baldi John
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1966
10K
419
Notari Toto
FG Malcantone
SUI
1981
10K
420
Oberti Marco
Runner's Club Bellinzona
SUI
1964
10K
421
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
422
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
423
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3X1
424
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
425
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
426
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
427
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
428
Pisu Gabriele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3X1
429
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
430
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
431
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
432
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3X1
433
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3X1
434
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
435
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3X1
436
Huanca Quispe Eric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
3X1