12. Mai 2022 1000m Lauf und Hürden Aktive innerhalb UBS Kidscup - Frauenfeld

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Wehrli Jaron
Hagenbuch
SUI
2011
1K0
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1K0
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
1K0
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
68
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
104
Lossen Sebastien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
105
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
107
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
GER
2012
1K0
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
121
Conzett Fabio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
1K0
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
128
Wehrli Amael
Hagenbuch
SUI
2013
1K0
130
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
131
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
134
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
135
Kappeler Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
1K0
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
1K0
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
1K0
150
Bouzerouata Adam
Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
151
Bouzerouata Rayan
Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
152
Freitag Nino
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
1K0
153
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
1K0
154
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
40H
155
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
156
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
40H
157
Knaus David
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
1K0
158
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
600
159
Marty Ann-Somea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
40H
160
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
600
161
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
600
162
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
600
163
Rösli Kiana
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
600
164
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
40H
165
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
40H
166
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
600
167
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
1K0
168
Weiland Lena
LV Winterthur
GER
1991
600
173
Schönenberger Moana
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
174
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
40H