12. Mai 2022 UBS Kids Cup - Frauenfeld

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
UKC
2
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
3
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
4
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
UKC
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
14
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
UKC
15
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
16
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
UKC
17
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
UKC
18
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
19
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
2008
UKC
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
UKC
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
UKC
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
UKC
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
UKC
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
UKC
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
UKC
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
UKC
50
Gaber Jayden
2010
UKC
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
UKC
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
UKC
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
UKC
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
UKC
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
UKC
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
UKC
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
UKC
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
UKC
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
UKC
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
UKC
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
UKC
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
UKC
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
UKC
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
UKC
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
90
Keller Maeva
2011
UKC
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
UKC
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
2011
UKC
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
UKC
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
UKC
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
UKC
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
119
Burkhart Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
120
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
121
Conzett Fabio
2013
UKC
122
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
UKC
123
Fousseni Wael
2013
UKC
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
UKC
125
Kunkel Yoann
akt. Vereinslos, ab Herbst LC frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
126
Lehner Yannis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
128
Wehrli Amael
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
129
Blaser Finja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
130
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
131
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
132
Keller Mia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
133
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
UKC
134
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
136
Lusti Damian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
UKC
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
UKC
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
UKC
139
Gredig Andrin
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2015
UKC
140
Mundy Aiden
2015
UKC
141
Achish Kopi
2016
UKC
142
Bouzerouata Adam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
144
Di Fiore Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2016
UKC
145
Di Fiore Alessia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
UKC
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
UKC
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
149
Conrad Yoann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
UKC