07. Mai 2022 CSI multiples - Sierre

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
5-K
2
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
5-K
7
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
5-K
8
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
5-K
9
Kronig Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
5-K
10
Lang Julian
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
5-K
11
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
5-K
12
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
5-K
13
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
14
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
16
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5-K
17
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5-K
18
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
20
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
21
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
5-K
22
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
23
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
24
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5-K
25
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
26
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
27
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
28
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
29
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
30
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
5-K
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
5-K
34
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
35
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
37
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
40
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
5-K
41
Hermann Saskia
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
5-K
42
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
43
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
44
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
45
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
46
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
47
Salzmann Hanna
TV Naters
SUI
2007
5-K
48
Hermann Leonie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
5-K
49
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
5-K
50
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
5-K
51
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
5-K
52
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
5-K
56
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
57
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5-K
58
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
59
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
5-K
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
61
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
63
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
64
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5-K
65
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
5-K
66
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
67
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
76
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
77
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
78
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
91
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand
HUN
2010
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
102
Kachniarz Julia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
104
Keulers Kyra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
105
Jordan Matilda
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
107
Salzmann Nina
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
109
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
110
Walden Saskia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
111
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
112
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
113
Barras Yoann
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
114
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
115
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
116
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
117
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
118
Carrillo Isaac
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
119
Minnig Nolan
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2010
120
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
121
Eyer Levin
TV Naters
SUI
2009
122
Liechti Max Benjamin
TV Naters
SUI
2010
123
Kaspar Joshua
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
124
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
126
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
2009
127
Pfeifer Jan Andrea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
128
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
129
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
130
Walther Andris
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
131
Djitik Naomie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
132
Ballestraz Solène
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
133
Bourgeois Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
134
Jacquier Kezia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
135
Métrailler Clarisse
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
136
Owen Gomez Ellie
COA Valais Romand
2012
137
Perren Abygaelle
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
138
Juillerat Zélie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
139
Pralong Agnès
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
140
Pralong Zoé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
141
Rapillard Sarah
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
142
Tacchini Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
143
Zengaffinen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
144
Cotten Eglantine
COA Valais Romand
FRA
2012
145
Elsener Eline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
147
Emehatsion Heran
COA Valais Romand
ERI
2012
149
Luyet Marie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
150
Pannatier Emmy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
151
Savoy Julie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
152
Schwery Margaux
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
153
Gruber Norah Maria
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2011
154
Meile Rahel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
156
Eggel Carina
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
157
Stoffel Lea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
158
Stupf Aliyah
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
159
Modaffari Greta
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
160
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
161
Saillen Gabriel
CA Sion
SUI
2011
162
Dessimoz Lenny
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
163
Djitik Matthéo
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
164
Gasser Yan
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
166
Julen Malick
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
167
Vouillamoz Timéo
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
168
Vuissoz Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
169
Bonvin Noam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
171
Gsponer Noé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
172
Huguenin Sébastien
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
173
Humbert Valentin
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
175
Duc Samuel
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
176
Boisset Ismael
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
178
Clavien Jordan
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
179
Darioli Alexandre
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
180
Leboeuf Emil
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
181
Vouillamoz Alexandre
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
182
Zanini Fabiano
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
183
Perruchoud Joachim
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
184
Rod Jérémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
185
Salamin Léo
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
186
Willen Henry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
187
Wirth Adam
COA Valais Romand
FRA
2012
189
Zuber Thibault
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
190
Beney Thomas
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
191
Bochatay Quentin
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
192
Buensoz Aloys
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
193
Fanti Roméo
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
194
Heldner Louis
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2012
195
Valente Yanis
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2011
197
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008