14. Mai 2022 Mémorial Luc Killer 2022 - Chailly-sur-Montreux (VD)

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
2
Egger Valentin
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1K0
3
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1K0
4
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1K0
5
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1K0
6
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1K0
7
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
300
8
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
9
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
10
Jaggy William
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
13
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
14
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
15
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
1K0
16
Steingruber Anna
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
17
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
18
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
10H
19
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
100
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
22
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2002
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
24
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
25
Jean-Mairet Priscillia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
DIS
26
Wütschert Robin
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
1K0
27
Lecluyse-Loiseau Faustine
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
DIS
28
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
29
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
1K0
30
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
31
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
32
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
33
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
80H
34
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
300
35
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
36
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
37
Sanchez Eder
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
38
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
WEI
39
Werner Yannis
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
300
40
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
41
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
42
IREBIO Jean-Martial
CA Genève
FRA
1997
WEI
43
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
1K0
44
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
300
45
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
47
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
48
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
49
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
51
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1K0
52
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1K0
53
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
54
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
1K0
55
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
56
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K0
57
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
58
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
DIS
59
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
61
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
62
Mayoraz Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
63
Leresche Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
65
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
66
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
67
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K0
69
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K0
70
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
72
El Atouani Reda Tiago
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
75
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
76
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
77
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K0
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
79
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
80
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
82
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
83
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
84
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
85
Gilliéron Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
STA
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
87
Durussel Matthias
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
88
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
89
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
100
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
100
91
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
DIS
92
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
93
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
300
94
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
100
95
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
96
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
97
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
99
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
100
Perchaud Jeremy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
101
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
102
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
103
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
STA
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
105
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
1K0
106
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
109
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
111
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
113
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1K0
114
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
116
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
119
Schüpbach Julia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
120
Brusi Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
121
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
123
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
100
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
127
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
128
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
130
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
135
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
137
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
138
Milasevic jimmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
143
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
145
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
146
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
147
Rieder Alexandra
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
148
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
149
Meyer Timothée
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
150
Perrot Noah
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
151
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
152
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
153
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
154
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
156
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
157
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
159
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
160
Wassenberg Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2002
KUG
161
Deladoey Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
162
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
163
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
165
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
166
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
300
167
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
168
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
100
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
170
Mazzieri Fabien
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
100
171
Aichele Léa
CA Riviera
GER
2007
172
Stocklin Marceau
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
173
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
80M
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
175
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
176
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
177
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
100
178
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
300
179
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
WEI
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
181
Giacometti Apoline
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2011
182
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
186
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
188
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
189
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
190
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
1K0
191
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
100
192
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
100
193
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
1K0
194
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
1K0
195
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
1K0
196
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1K0
197
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
1K0
198
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
300
199
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1K0
200
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1K0
201
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
202
Allet Mathilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
1K0
203
Mariéthoz Noriah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1K0
204
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
205
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
1K0
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
208
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
100
209
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
210
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
211
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
100
212
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
213
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
214
Jordan Cassandra
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
215
Reinhart Mathis
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
216
Chevalley Noé
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
217
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
218
Garo Chiara
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
219
Vuichard Clémence
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
220
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
221
Egloff Audrey
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2012
222
Ruprecht Roxane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2012
60M
223
Pilliard Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
224
Santoro Eric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2012
225
Grand Norah
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2012
226
Bonjour Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
227
Ulliel Léonard
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
228
Reinhart Timothy
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
231
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
233
Pastori Lou
Athletica Veveyse
CAN
2007
80H
234
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
236
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
237
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
239
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
240
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
242
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
244
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
245
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
246
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
248
Lüthi Mercedes
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
80H
249
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
251
Ferrari Isabelle
Thonon Athletic club
FRA
1973
STA
252
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
100
253
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
254
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
256
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
100
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
259
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
260
Planquelle-Giraldi Clarisse
Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
262
Dowe Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
263
Zindler Timmy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
264
Vallotton Ilias
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
265
Kelvin Aderemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
KUG
266
Foucart Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
268
Burnser Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
269
Allet Joachim
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
270
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
271
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
272
Chaoldson Yoella
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
273
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
274
Engelberger Pierre
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
275
Portal Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
276
Voisin Emilien
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
277
Della Croce Mattéo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
278
Ramdya Nalani
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
279
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
280
Muller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
281
Savicev Eva
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
282
Marchesi Nahla
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
283
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
284
Revaz Emma
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
285
Storbeck Cécile
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
286
Tousani Sélim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
287
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
288
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
289
Dumas Charline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
290
Schäppi Christine
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
291
Roth Basil
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
300
292
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
293
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
300
294
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
1K0
295
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
296
De Stefano Viola
AVG
SUI
2007
WEI
297
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1K0
298
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K0