19. Feb 2022 Championnats valaisans de cross - Sierre

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Maret Clément
2M4U Coaching
SUI
2000
2
Produit Baptiste
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
3
Gex Thiméa
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
4
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
5
Marchal Dorian
Aigle
SUI
1995
6
Duvallet christophe
AS Chaingy Sport Nature
SUI
1969
7
Genet David
CA Dents-du-midi
SUI
2009
8
Theytaz Mylène
CA Sierre
SUI
2015
9
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
10
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
11
Locher Emma
CA Sierre
SUI
2013
12
Zufferey Emilie
CA Sierre
SUI
2013
13
Zufferey Antoine
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
14
Zuber Thibault
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
15
Wirth Adam
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
16
Willen Henry
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
17
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
18
Walther Joël
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
19
Verniquet Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1970
20
Verniquet Alice
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
21
Verniquet Laure
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
22
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre
SUI
1983
23
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
24
Theodoloz Justine
CA Sierre
SUI
2009
25
Storme Cécilia
CA Sierre
SUI
1999
26
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
27
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
28
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre
SUI
2009
29
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
30
Rüeger Laurent
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
31
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
32
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
33
Perruchoud Joachim
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
34
Perren Abygaelle
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
35
Pastore Eva
CA Sierre
SUI
2013
36
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
37
Monnet Olivier
CA Sierre
SUI
2006
38
Mohsen Miya
CA Sierre
SUI
2013
39
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre
SUI
2011
40
Anselin Axel
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
41
Aurat Alex
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
42
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
43
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre
SUI
2010
44
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
45
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre
SUI
2009
46
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
47
Clavien Naomie
CA Sierre
SUI
2013
48
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
49
Dolt Stéphane
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
50
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre
SUI
2009
51
Favre Naella
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
52
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre
SUI
2011
53
Favre Léana
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre
SUI
2004
55
Gross Nicolas
CA Sierre
SUI
2006
56
Guntern Audrey
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
57
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
58
Tacchini Anais
CA Sion
SUI
2012
59
Mottier Valentine
CA Sion
SUI
2004
60
Schwéry Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2012
61
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
62
Von Roten Félix
CA Sion
SUI
2012
63
Humbert Valentin
CA Sion
SUI
2012
64
Mounir Gauthier
CA Sion
SUI
2012
65
Mirailles Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
66
Fauchère Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2012
67
Fauchère Louise
CA Sion
SUI
2014
68
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
69
Dessimoz Lenny
CA Sion
SUI
2011
70
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
71
Juillerat Clément
CA Sion
SUI
2013
72
Saillen Gabriel
CA Sion
SUI
2011
73
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
74
Giroud Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2011
75
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
76
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
77
Rouvinez Arthur
CA Sion
SUI
2013
78
Giroud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2013
79
Polonio da Cruz Lehany
CA Sion
SUI
2010
80
Chevall Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
81
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
82
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
83
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
84
Greiner de Riedmatten Finja
CA Sion
SUI
2010
85
Greiner de Riedmatten Lennie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
86
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
87
Dessimoz Evan
CA Sion
SUI
2009
88
Humbert Lisa
CA Sion
SUI
2009
89
Nanchen Anais
CA Sion
SUI
2009
90
Dischl Margaux
CA Sion
SUI
2009
91
Sermier Maëlle
CA Sion
SUI
2012
92
Beney Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2012
93
Courtine Leo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
94
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
95
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2007
96
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
97
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
98
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
99
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
100
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
101
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
102
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
103
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
104
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
105
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
106
Martin de la Sayette Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2011
107
Délèze Anais
CA Sion
SUI
2013
108
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
109
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
110
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
111
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
112
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
113
Mönckeberg Stella
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
114
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
115
Giordano Noah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
116
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
117
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
118
Akkus Hayden
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
119
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
120
Jacquier Kezia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
121
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
122
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
123
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
124
Vouillamoz Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
125
Duc Emilie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
126
Abbet Camille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
127
Bovio Giulia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2014
128
Lathion Quentin
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
129
Carruzzo Benjamin
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
130
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
131
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
132
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
133
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
134
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
135
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
136
Normand Fabien
CA Vétroz
SUI
2014
137
Pannatier Lohan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2014
138
Sartorelli Léo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2014
139
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
140
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
141
Fanti Romeo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
142
Koné Lena
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
143
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
144
Djitik Naomie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
145
Saillen Timéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
146
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
147
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
148
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
149
Djitik Matthéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
150
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
151
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
152
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
153
Ramuz Pierre-André
CABV Martigny
SUI
1978
154
Jodidio Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
155
Koné Tali
CABV Martigny
SUI
1988
156
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
157
Heldner Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
158
Crittin Dany
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
159
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
160
Leboeuf François
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
161
Crittin Leïla
CABV Martigny
SUI
2014
162
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
163
Cajeux Estelle
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
164
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
165
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
166
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
167
Clerc Solène
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
168
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
169
Leboeuf Lea
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
170
Perraudin Kylian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
171
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
172
Venker Kilian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2014
173
Koné Ayssa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2014
174
Leboeuf Theres
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
175
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
176
Gabioud Rémy
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
177
Leboeuf Emil
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
178
Rouvinez Baptiste
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
179
Crettenand Xilonen Anabel
Conthey
SUI
2006
180
Germanier Nora
Conthey
SUI
2006
181
Epiney Lucien
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1981
182
Rapillard Sylvie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1986
183
Hockley Deri
Eryri Harriers
SUI
2008
184
Hockley Anwen
Eryri Harriers
SUI
2006
185
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2011
186
Délétroz Richard
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1969
187
Délétroz Julie
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2004
188
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2008
189
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2010
190
Terrettaz Noé
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2009
191
Valente Nolan
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2009
192
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2010
193
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2010
194
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2011
195
Zanini Fabiano
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2012
196
Fasnacht Elisa
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2012
197
Yerli Tibo
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2016
198
Maytain Jérôme
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1982
199
Yerli Louca
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2015
200
Kuonen Stéphanie
Granois
SUI
1986
201
Métrailler Annelies
La Forclaz
SUI
1987
202
Delacombaz Jean Yves
Lens
SUI
1981
203
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
204
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
205
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
206
Modafarri Greta
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
207
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
208
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
209
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
210
Andenmatten Célia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
211
Pollinger Lynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
212
Tenisch Gian
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
213
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
214
Mathys Charlotte
Ollon
SUI
2011
215
Lehner Georgette
Rhone Runners
SUI
1991
216
Bader Jules
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
217
Terrapon Charlie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2013
218
Antille Loris
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
219
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
220
Rapillard Laurent
SFG Conthey
SUI
1977
221
Rapillard Ludivine
SFG Conthey
SUI
1981
222
Rapillard Sarah
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
223
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
224
Pignat Clara
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
225
Mariéthoz Shayne
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
226
Reuse Jules
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
227
Berrut Marjorie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
228
Berrut Fanny
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1975
229
Mariéthoz Noriah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
230
Varone Katleen
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
231
Allet Mathilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
232
Chablaix Camille
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
233
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
234
Veyrand Naël
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
235
Arabo Djena
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
236
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
237
Chambovay Margot
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
238
Raymond Clotilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
239
Veyrand Diego
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
240
Rimet Lena
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2014
241
Jankovic Mila
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2013
242
Duceau Jade
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2013
243
Cheseaux Tom
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2015
244
Veyrand Adrien
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2013
245
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
246
Kuonen Julien
Sierre
SUI
1985
247
Saillen Pierre
Sion
SUI
1976
248
Journel Olivier
Sion
SUI
1983
249
Rouvinez Jules
Sion
SUI
2015
250
Barreto Sara
STV Gampel
SUI
2012
251
Dounia Ethan
STV Gampel
SUI
2014
252
Meile Rahel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
253
Barreto Soraia
STV Gampel
SUI
2010
254
Heynen Guido
SV Ausserberg
SUI
1978
255
Brawand Evan
TRT Monthey
SUI
2014
256
André William
TRT Monthey
SUI
2007
257
Pino Léonard
TRT Monthey
SUI
2013
258
Pereira Jahyah
TRT Monthey
SUI
2014
259
Ott Telia
TRT Monthey
SUI
2008
260
Djitik Joachim
TRT Monthey
SUI
2013
261
Schwery Christine
TV Naters
SUI
2010
262
Amman Anna
TV Naters
SUI
2016
263
Amman Simon
TV Naters
SUI
2013
264
Amman Elisa
TV Naters
SUI
2014
265
Studer Annina
TV Naters
SUI
2013
266
Amherd Ivan
TV Naters
SUI
2004
267
Theytaz Vincent
Vissoie
SUI
1981
268
Savioz Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1977
269
Bago Maxence
Bernex
SUI
2017
270
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
271
Bonvin Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2011
272
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre
SUI
2011
273
Truffer Chiara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
274
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
275
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre
SUI
2012
276
Fanti Grégoire
Fully
SUI
1974
277
Fellay Quentin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
278
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
279
Carron Martine
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
280
Dirren Valérie
Vex
SUI
1989
281
Besse Camille
CA Sierre
SUI
1978
282
Fournier Carole
CA Vétroz
SUI
1977
283
Gex-Fabry Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
1973
284
Padua Saul
Collombey
COL
1967
285
Vieux Florian
CA Dents-du-midi
SUI
1986
286
Riser Vincent
Cormagens
SUI
1991