08. Jan 2022 Kantonale Cross Meisterschaften 2022 - Eiken

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
187
Bautz Johan
LC Basel
SUI
2012
153
Bertschi Joschka
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
253
Bertschi Maxim
OLG Suhr
SUI
2009
144
Bieri Elisabeth
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
147
Bieri Rosa
OL NWK AG
SUI
2004
142
Bolliger Sara
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
160
Bühlmann Elias
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2008
181
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse
SUI
2008
152
Buser Simon
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
138
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
176
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
174
Daniele Melissa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
154
Dauwalder Dario
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
194
Dolce Rocco
FSG Courroux
SUI
1962
161
Eros Barb
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
1968
200
Estermann Livia
LR Gettnau
SUI
2007
264
Etter Robert
Gerbersport
SUI
1970
196
Gehrig Florin
Jugi Biberstein
SUI
2012
197
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau
SUI
2011
178
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
167
Glauser Amélie
LSG Brugg
SUI
2014
171
Glauser Céline
LSG Brugg
SUI
2012
195
Gmür Nora
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2001
149
Graber Lilly
OL NWK AG
SUI
2002
145
Grimm Sarina
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
146
Habermacher Samira
OL NWK AG
SUI
2005
162
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
1993
193
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
163
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2004
140
Honegger Hanna
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
150
Hotz Sanna
OL NWK AG
SUI
2002
156
Humbel Simon
OL NWK AG
SUI
2004
179
Imhof Yanik
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
175
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
177
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
157
Käser Jérôme
OL NWK AG
SUI
1987
255
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
261
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
260
Keller Thomas
TV Endingen
SUI
1985
184
Knuchel Sina
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2012
185
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
186
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
182
Kull Ben
LC Basel
SUI
2007
180
Kull Zoé
Jugi Möhlin
SUI
2013
183
Kull Hannah Lynn
Jugi Möhlin
SUI
2011
158
Lais Adrian
OL NWK AG
SUI
1992
192
Lang Shawney
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
151
Lützelschwab Silas
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
155
Lützelschwab Yanis
OL NWK AG
SUI
2005
136
Marti Mickael
TIP-TOP Swiss Polysport Macolin
SUI
2004
164
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2006
256
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen
SUI
2000
189
Momié Joris
LVL
SUI
2009
170
Perry Maliya
LSG Brugg
SUI
2012
188
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
159
Röthlisberger Ismael
OL NWK AG
SUI
1993
173
Rüede Roger
LSG Brugg
SUI
1981
148
Sax Livia
OL NWK AG
SUI
2003
191
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
165
Senn Oliver
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
1969
137
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
172
Steinacher Nora
LSG Brugg
SUI
2011
143
Steiner Mia
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
190
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
141
Treier Noée
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
262
Ummel Seraina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
263
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
257
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
254
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
166
Vögeli Roman
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
1995
139
Vouilloz Amandine
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
199
Widmer Bastian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
169
Winter Leo
LSG Brugg
SUI
2013
259
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
258
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
198
Wyss Dominic
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
168
Zeman Jana
LSG Brugg
SUI
2013