16. Jan 2022 Hallenmeeting Weit- und Dreisprung - Basel

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
15
Adjei Margnita
LC Basel
GHA
2003
WEI
8
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
WEI
49
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
WEI
5
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
35
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
DRE
65
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
44
Christen Irina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2001
WEI
34
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
11
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
WEI
59
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
WEI
6
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
WEI
26
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
WEI
23
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
WEI
57
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
WEI
38
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
WEI
17
Eugster Elena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
DRE
33
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
WEI
41
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
WEI
51
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
DRE
4
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
WEI
2
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
DRE
22
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
WEI
9
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
WEI
29
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
WEI
3
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
DRE
48
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
WEI
60
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
36
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
DRE
58
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
WEI
37
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
DRE
62
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
28
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
WEI
30
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
WEI
42
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
WEI
13
Meier Jerome
LC Basel
SUI
2007
DRE
47
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
18
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
DRE
10
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
WEI
63
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
DRE
61
Ottiger Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
45
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
WEI
24
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
WEI
21
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
50
Praiano Alex
SC Liestal
ITA
2006
WEI
64
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
16
Rivero Luis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
WEI
14
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
WEI
55
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
WEI
40
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
WEI
56
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
WEI
19
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
DRE
25
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
WEI
1
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
DRE
39
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
WEI
20
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
DRE
52
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
DRE
53
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
DRE
31
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
WEI
7
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
43
Wenger Andrea
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2006
WEI
54
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
WEI
12
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
WEI
46
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
WEI
32
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
WEI
27
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
WEI