15. Jan 2022 Hallenmeeting Sprint und Hürden - Basel

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
111
Aeschlimann Tim
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
73
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
80
Ammann Mia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
18
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
60H
20
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
60H
7
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
89
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
46
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
68
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
60H
21
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
12
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
60M
39
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
76
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
96
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
136
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
137
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
138
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
60H
135
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
102
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
44
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
117
Cerquone Luca David
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
60
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
74
Christen Irina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2001
19
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
31
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
95
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
22
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
54
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
91
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
130
Dos Santos Maria Vitoria
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
60M
66
Dreier Lara
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
23
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
97
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
86
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
81
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
60H
125
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
58
Faga Francesco
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
118
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
131
Fierz Tyra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
24
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
71
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
104
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
60M
63
Giss Catalina
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
132
Gubler Céline
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
139
Guerreiro João
Clube Desportivo Areias Sao Joao
POR
1998
98
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
121
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
53
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
141
Hänssler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
78
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
126
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
25
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
105
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
142
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
119
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
67
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3
Im Hof Annika
LC Basel
SUI
2007
60H
52
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
60H
4
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
87
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
5
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
9
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
57
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
75
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
51
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
13
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
49
Lorin Olivier
Biel/Bienne Athletics
FRA
2004
60M
122
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
112
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10
Madsen Shea
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2008
41
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
113
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
60M
27
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
14
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
88
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
72
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
128
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
1
Meier Dávid
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1999
60H
40
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
29
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
42
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
30
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
6
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
60M
106
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
60M
129
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
114
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
77
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
94
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
99
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
70
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
134
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
69
Praiano Alex
SC Liestal
ITA
2006
60M
61
Reimann Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
47
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
2
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
43
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
64
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
59
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
60H
93
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
56
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
107
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
83
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
60H
37
Scheidegger Marilena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
108
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
48
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
60M
62
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
65
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
32
Smieskova Paulina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2004
143
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
92
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen
IND
2004
109
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60H
127
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
115
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
133
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
16
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
79
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
82
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
28
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
90
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
100
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
123
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
34
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
110
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
85
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
38
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
50
Wehrung Cato
TV Cham 1884
NED
2008
140
Weining Laurenz
LAC Freiburg (D)
GER
2000
17
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
84
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
101
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
120
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11
Wilmes Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
45
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
33
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
60H
55
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
116
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
124
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
35
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
36
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984