26. - 27. Feb 2022 SM Halle Aktive - Magglingen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
233
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
249
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
200
80
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
800
320
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
800
115
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
77
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
STA
98
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
60M
306
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
94
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1K5
280
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
STA
89
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
800
29
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
HOC
250
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
KUG
97
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
HOC
142
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
60M
110
Baumann Nando
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
3K0
246
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
60H
336
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
93
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
WEI
17
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
1K5
207
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
DRE
304
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
1K5
61
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
800
106
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
301
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
HOC
259
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
DRE
258
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
200
14
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
STA
326
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
60M
274
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
60M
254
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
STA
10
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
STA
92
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
400
33
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
290
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
245
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
DRE
243
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
60H
291
Chenaux Camille Eugenie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1991
26
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
39
Christen Maurice Etienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3K0
27
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
124
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
400
284
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
800
292
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
200
347
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
19
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
400
143
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1K5
260
Dar-Ziv Nyah
CA Genève
SUI
2002
HOC
31
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
144
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
800
217
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
359
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
60M
158
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
WEI
212
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
60M
55
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
3K0
289
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K5
339
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
52
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
56
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
60M
30
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
800
208
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
60M
90
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
226
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
285
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
3K0
307
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
60H
113
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
119
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
STA
145
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
330
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
200
218
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
400
293
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
255
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
321
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
244
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
KUG
348
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
34
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
200
302
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
KUG
64
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
1K5
76
Fournier Pierre
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1985
108
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
1
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
60M
282
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
281
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
23
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
WEI
341
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
60M
138
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
270
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
35
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
286
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
87
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
137
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
HOC
313
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
126
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
WEI
6
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
161
Gerber Manuel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
WEI
146
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
349
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
22
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
1K5
203
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
800
350
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
234
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
400
317
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
65
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
333
Gmür Nora
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2001
3K0
82
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
200
147
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
12
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
WEI
305
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
343
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
227
Guignard Valérie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
60H
101
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
294
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
60M
7
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
400
322
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
334
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
200
111
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
3K0
337
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
KUG
148
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
60M
252
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
200
139
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
KUG
53
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
335
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
262
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
200
40
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
3K0
271
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
KUG
13
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
73
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
60M
256
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
149
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
3K0
160
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
60M
215
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
114
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
DRE
318
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
310
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
60H
216
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
400
41
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
HOC
127
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
WEI
242
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
42
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
128
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
KUG
109
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
79
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
60M
327
Jorns Vanessa
LV Thun
SUI
2003
DRE
118
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
60H
283
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
60M
235
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
60H
236
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
60M
25
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
60H
140
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
WEI
135
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
800
50
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
60H
129
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
KUG
314
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
60M
62
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
351
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
60M
130
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
STA
136
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
400
275
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
400
219
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
60M
344
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
345
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
60M
63
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
3K0
220
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
800
323
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1K5
261
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
WEI
352
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
228
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
83
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
353
Leuthard Barbara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1981
DRE
263
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
HOC
112
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SSD
1998
3K0
96
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
66
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
800
297
Lucchina Emma
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
120
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
264
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
67
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
DRE
59
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
60M
141
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
400
150
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
60M
295
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
51
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
WEI
204
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
60M
99
Matthys Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
STA
107
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
319
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
81
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K5
18
Meier Dávid
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1999
60H
54
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
800
277
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
800
74
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
800
43
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
84
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
200
151
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
201
Moll Leonie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
75
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
354
Moser Angelica
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
STA
58
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
400
311
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
KUG
221
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
800
278
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
HOC
279
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
DRE
157
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
60M
57
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
68
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
60H
303
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
131
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
KUG
125
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
44
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
237
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
400
15
Oberholzer Andri
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1996
300
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
HOC
265
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
DRE
121
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
800
205
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
200
340
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
HOC
224
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
200
20
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
STA
152
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
266
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
32
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
60H
257
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
WEI
95
Peseux Romain
COVA Nyon
FRA
2001
HOC
153
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
800
346
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
60M
154
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
60M
60
Pfrommer Nicolas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
STA
85
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
60M
213
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
134
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
60M
21
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
60M
159
Pittlini Davide
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
1999
60H
308
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
86
Quiblier Louis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
60M
309
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
338
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
DRE
247
Raimondi Zoé
CA Broyard
SUI
2000
400
100
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
KUG
36
Ramseier Reto
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
28
Rangasamy Loukas
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2003
60M
276
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
155
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
328
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
60M
206
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
200
24
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
HOC
267
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
238
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
STA
202
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
800
214
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
800
273
Röthlin Sandra
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
1999
229
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
WEI
37
Ruch Remo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1995
3K0
209
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
16
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
60H
78
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
60H
38
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
HOC
331
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
400
299
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
800
298
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
122
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
800
324
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
287
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
116
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
239
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1K5
272
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
312
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
60M
230
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
104
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
800
240
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
HOC
2
Schüpbach Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
60M
132
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
STA
332
Schwarzentruber Céline
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
60M
269
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
355
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
356
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
102
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
103
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
DRE
315
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
DRE
69
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3K0
210
Sivolella Asia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
60M
268
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
DRE
5
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
231
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
222
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
STA
358
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
400
329
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
60M
253
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
800
123
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
117
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
STA
88
Tirelli Elischa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
60M
316
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
DRE
248
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
296
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
251
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
800
105
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
HOC
70
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
8
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
KUG
223
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
60H
232
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
DRE
211
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
342
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
357
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
225
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
800
3
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
60M
71
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
60M
45
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
KUG
241
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
46
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
WEI
49
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
47
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
800
9
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
72
Wyss Colin
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
3K0
91
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
48
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
156
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
325
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
288
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
60H
4
Zingg Timo
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
STA
133
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
STA