13. Mai 2022 2. Badener Short Track Meeting - Baden

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Gucci Noel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
Grossniklaus Christopher
LK Zug
SUI
2002
60M
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
Würtenberg Lily
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
300
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
300
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
Tan Amelia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
300
Guzzetta Giorgia
BTV Aarau Athletics
2008
300
Oster Petter
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
600
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
600
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
Jonsson Philip
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2012
600
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
Lützelschwab Silas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
Boner Anina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
60M
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
Brunner Marco
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
60M
Stricker Michael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
Gessa Lancelot
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2003
60M
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen
IND
2004
Kurz Livio
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1997
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
muruguppillai Sanjay
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2010
Leimgruber Nadine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
300
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
600
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
600
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
600
Bohren Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
300
Schild Matteo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
Belide Gloor Deen
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
Mingot Roman
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
Bachmann Tim
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
Schmitz Léon Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
Popa Julien
LC Zürich
SVK
2006
Vonlaufen Walter
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1960
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
300
Rohr Sissi
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
300
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
300
Utzinger Sophia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
300
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
600
Knuchel Sina
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2012
600
Morel Maic
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
600
Staubli Noah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
600
Hartmann Jill
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
600
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
600
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
600
Morel Aloysia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
600
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
600
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
600
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
600
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
600
Meier Flurin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
300
Eberhard Summer
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
Imhof Yanik
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
Grauze Miks
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
Fritschi Nik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
60M
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
Palla Teo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
Rettenmaier Thore
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2010
60M
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
Schnoor Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
60M
Perrot Magali
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
60M
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
Gucci Liel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
60M
Arnold Seraina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
Veigl Jelena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
60M
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
Hautle Florine
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
60M
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
Kühne Ivan
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
Baumgartner Sascha
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2005
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
Schlatter Liam
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
Wiederkehr Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
Kratzer Rowena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
Helfer Andrina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2003
Faillace Luca
GG Bern
SUI
1995
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
Stichert Linda
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1988
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
150
Hautle Andri
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
300
Süess Sebastian
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1994
300
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
300
Greile Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
600
Portmann Moira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
600
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
600
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
600
0
Holland Joshua
LA Mutschellen
GER
2004
60M
1
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
2
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
3
Wells Sophia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
300
4
SUI
0
5
Wiederkehr Michelle
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
6
SUI
0
7
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
600
8
Drack Elias
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2003
9
SUI
0
10
Kühne Aline
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
1999
11
SUI
0
12
Mancino Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
600
13
Filipponi Fabio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
600